Mens MC 12 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson(05)Ripley 18:16.78  465 
 50m 32.52100m 1:08.97150m 1:45.61200m 2:22.89250m 2:59.78300m 3:36.24350m 4:12.66400m 4:49.16
 450m 5:25.70500m 6:02.60550m 6:39.94600m 7:16.04650m 7:52.81700m 8:29.78750m 9:06.58800m 9:42.41
 850m 10:19.69900m 10:56.61950m 11:33.871000m 12:10.411050m 12:47.381100m 13:24.581150m 14:00.781200m 14:37.80
 1250m 15:15.571300m 15:52.131350m 16:28.611400m 17:05.301450m 17:41.591500m 18:16.78  
2.Isaac Caddy(05)Ripley 21:03.70  304 
 50m 36.30100m 1:17.22150m 1:58.66200m 2:40.87250m 3:22.56300m 4:05.51350m 4:47.77400m 5:29.18
 450m 6:12.07500m 6:54.48550m 7:37.24600m 8:19.73650m 9:03.00700m 9:46.11750m 10:29.39800m 11:11.90
 850m 11:55.86900m 12:37.72950m 13:20.791000m 14:03.651050m 14:46.911100m 15:30.241150m 16:13.791200m 16:57.09
 1250m 17:39.981300m 18:22.591350m 19:04.891400m 19:46.711450m 20:28.231500m 21:03.70  
3.Sky Torrington(05)Long Eaton 21:45.00  276 
 50m 38.37100m -150m 2:05.42200m 2:49.19250m 3:33.13300m 4:17.43350m 5:01.92400m 5:46.51
 450m 6:30.20500m 7:14.68550m 7:58.27600m 8:42.56650m 9:26.53700m 10:10.55750m 10:54.35800m 11:39.31
 850m 12:22.52900m 13:05.73950m 13:49.691000m 14:33.081050m 15:16.381100m 16:00.041150m 16:43.361200m 17:26.98
 1250m 18:11.281300m 18:54.441350m 19:37.581400m 20:21.911450m 21:04.841500m 21:45.00  

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle(04)Ripley 17:30.30  530 
 50m 31.16100m 1:05.69150m 1:41.02200m 2:17.33250m 2:53.23300m 3:28.23350m 4:03.30400m 4:39.34
 450m 5:14.52500m 5:50.16550m 6:25.48600m 7:01.25650m 7:36.02700m 8:10.68750m 8:46.54800m 9:22.19
 850m 9:57.22900m 10:32.74950m 11:08.501000m 11:43.851050m 12:18.991100m 12:54.021150m 13:29.141200m 14:04.48
 1250m 14:39.961300m 15:14.631350m 15:48.791400m 16:24.491450m 16:57.651500m 17:30.30  
2.Brandon Hotham(04)Chesterfield 18:32.52  446 
 50m 32.06100m 1:08.73150m 1:46.30200m 2:24.18250m 3:01.45300m 3:38.23350m 4:14.90400m 4:52.02
 450m 5:29.08500m 6:06.23550m 6:43.44600m 7:20.72650m 7:58.02700m 8:35.90750m 9:13.32800m 9:50.93
 850m 10:28.88900m 11:05.76950m 11:43.421000m 12:20.781050m 12:58.561100m 13:36.081150m 14:13.811200m 14:51.46
 1250m 15:28.841300m 16:06.221350m 16:43.421400m 17:21.181450m 17:58.031500m 18:32.52  
3.Samual Nicholls(04)Chesterfield 19:04.32  409 
 50m 34.23100m 1:11.43150m 1:49.75200m 2:27.55250m 3:05.98300m 3:44.67350m 4:23.31400m 5:01.73
 450m 5:40.45500m 6:18.58550m 6:57.38600m 7:35.92650m 8:14.54700m 8:53.27750m 9:31.70800m 10:10.52
 850m 10:48.81900m 11:26.73950m 12:04.711000m 12:43.361050m 13:21.581100m 14:00.311150m 14:38.781200m 15:17.39
 1250m 15:56.041300m 16:34.441350m 17:12.701400m 17:50.821450m 18:28.451500m 19:04.32  
4.Thomas Brompton(04)Co Derby 20:35.04  326 
 50m 36.06100m 1:16.30150m 1:57.85200m 2:39.79250m 3:21.05300m 4:01.74350m 4:43.67400m 5:25.58
 450m 6:07.29500m 6:49.27550m 7:30.77600m 8:12.82650m 8:56.12700m 9:38.70750m 10:20.03800m 11:01.99
 850m 11:42.88900m 12:24.73950m 13:06.611000m 13:48.021050m 14:30.801100m 15:12.281150m 15:52.431200m 16:33.62
 1250m 17:15.911300m 17:56.451350m 18:37.181400m 19:18.031450m 19:58.091500m 20:35.04  
5.Elliot Poplar(04)BelperMarlin 21:59.73  267 
 50m 36.77100m 1:19.28150m 2:02.51200m 2:45.73250m 3:29.23300m 4:13.75350m 4:57.32400m 5:41.11
 450m 6:25.61500m 7:09.45550m 7:53.59600m 8:38.09650m 9:22.28700m 10:07.82750m 10:52.16800m 11:37.39
 850m 12:22.44900m 13:06.79950m 13:52.351000m 14:37.091050m 15:20.841100m 16:06.421150m 16:51.431200m 17:36.92
 1250m 18:21.121300m 19:05.101350m 19:50.311400m 20:35.321450m 21:17.241500m 21:59.73  

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam Banks(03)Etwall 17:42.20  512 
 50m 31.15100m 1:06.41150m 1:42.52200m 2:18.49250m 2:54.35300m 3:30.17350m 4:06.79400m 4:42.54
 450m 5:17.85500m 5:53.82550m 6:29.88600m 7:05.58650m 7:41.14700m 8:16.97750m 8:52.58800m 9:28.58
 850m 10:04.48900m 10:39.46950m 11:15.161000m 11:51.401050m 12:27.101100m 13:02.671150m 13:38.051200m 14:13.27
 1250m 14:48.821300m 15:24.271350m 15:59.751400m 16:35.001450m 17:09.891500m 17:42.20  
2.Toma Tokiwa-Smith(03)Co Derby 18:11.26  472 
 50m 31.11100m 1:05.94150m 1:41.79200m 2:17.99250m 2:54.43300m 3:30.60350m 4:07.17400m 4:43.85
 450m 5:20.10500m 5:57.69550m 6:34.38600m 7:11.56650m 7:48.50700m 8:25.98750m 9:03.22800m 9:40.22
 850m 10:16.68900m 10:53.96950m 11:31.141000m 12:07.991050m 12:45.291100m 13:22.271150m 13:58.911200m 14:35.61
 1250m 15:13.181300m 15:49.851350m 16:26.411400m 17:02.211450m 17:37.601500m 18:11.26  
3.Corran Parsons(03)Chesterfield 20:53.82  311 
 50m 37.12100m 1:20.03150m 2:02.38200m 2:45.15250m 3:28.82300m 4:12.81350m 4:55.65400m 5:38.92
 450m 6:22.15500m 7:04.61550m 7:48.24600m 8:30.55650m 9:13.41700m 9:55.44750m 10:37.82800m 11:19.74
 850m 12:01.75900m 12:44.21950m 13:26.721000m 14:08.661050m 14:49.971100m 15:31.411150m 16:12.741200m 16:55.04
 1250m 17:35.841300m 18:17.211350m 18:57.311400m 19:37.691450m 20:18.041500m 20:53.82  
4.Thomas James(03)Swadlincote 21:18.74  293 
 50m 37.59100m 1:19.76150m 2:02.77200m 2:45.97250m 3:28.83300m 4:11.92350m 4:55.25400m 5:38.51
 450m 6:21.96500m 7:05.50550m 7:49.18600m 8:32.67650m 9:15.77700m 9:58.87750m 10:42.66800m 11:26.16
 850m 12:09.36900m 12:52.31950m 13:35.671000m 14:19.501050m 15:02.841100m 15:46.131150m 16:28.861200m 17:11.55
 1250m 17:54.441300m 18:36.651350m 19:18.171400m 20:00.001450m 20:41.071500m 21:18.74  

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casper Raynard(02)BelperMarlin 17:02.80  574 
 50m 30.13100m 1:02.95150m 1:36.67200m 2:11.00250m 2:45.11300m 3:19.71350m 3:54.20400m 4:28.98
 450m 5:03.44500m 5:38.10550m 6:12.49600m 6:47.47650m 7:22.03700m 7:56.70750m 8:31.21800m 9:05.81
 850m 9:40.12900m 10:14.28950m 10:48.541000m 11:22.681050m 11:57.091100m 12:31.401150m 13:05.421200m 13:39.28
 1250m 14:13.621300m 14:47.741350m 15:22.081400m 15:56.281450m 16:30.121500m 17:02.80  
2.Thomas Wyatt(02)DerbyPhoenix 17:28.31  533 
 50m 31.68100m 1:05.70150m 1:42.22200m 2:17.37250m 2:53.44300m 3:29.24350m 4:04.71400m 4:40.21
 450m 5:15.87500m 5:51.35550m 6:27.09600m 7:02.65650m 7:38.27700m 8:13.13750m 8:48.91800m 9:23.98
 850m 9:58.85900m 10:33.82950m 11:08.521000m 11:43.111050m 12:17.841100m 12:52.661150m 13:27.311200m 14:02.24
 1250m 14:37.341300m 15:12.141350m 15:47.211400m 16:21.261450m 16:55.271500m 17:28.31  
3.Ethan Billinge(02)Co Derby 17:33.99  524 
 50m 30.69100m 1:04.56150m 1:39.13200m 2:14.39250m 2:48.77300m 3:23.97350m 3:59.26400m 4:34.56
 450m 5:10.06500m 5:45.58550m 6:21.44600m 6:57.09650m 7:32.85700m 8:09.07750m 8:44.67800m 9:20.45
 850m 9:55.93900m 10:31.35950m 11:06.761000m 11:42.441050m 12:17.791100m 12:53.091150m 13:28.491200m 14:03.78
 1250m 14:39.041300m 15:14.521350m 15:49.891400m 16:25.261450m 17:00.021500m 17:33.99  
4.Jack Price(02)Chesterfield 17:35.83  521 
 50m 30.98100m 1:05.49150m 1:41.25200m 2:17.11250m 2:53.57300m 3:28.57350m 4:04.13400m 4:39.78
 450m 5:15.56500m 5:50.99550m 6:26.78600m 7:02.21650m 7:37.44700m 8:12.61750m 8:48.29800m 9:24.43
 850m 9:59.70900m 10:35.02950m 11:10.541000m 11:45.991050m 12:21.511100m 12:57.481150m 13:32.551200m 14:08.21
 1250m 14:43.411300m 15:18.801350m 15:54.171400m 16:29.441450m 17:03.701500m 17:35.83  
5.Joel Muir(02)Co Derby 18:01.19  486 
 50m 32.85100m 1:07.50150m 1:43.39200m 2:19.20250m 2:54.90300m 3:31.16350m 4:07.22400m 4:43.63
 450m 5:20.01500m 5:55.98550m 6:32.20600m 7:08.97650m 7:45.54700m 8:21.82750m 8:58.22800m 9:35.09
 850m 10:12.18900m 10:48.38950m 11:24.911000m 12:01.301050m 12:38.451100m 13:14.691150m 13:51.471200m 14:28.07
 1250m 15:05.221300m 15:42.601350m 16:19.271400m 16:54.111450m 17:28.821500m 18:01.19  
6.Benjamin Wells(02)Swadlincote 18:25.29  454 
 50m 32.49100m 1:08.16150m 1:44.38200m 2:21.07250m 2:58.20300m 3:35.14350m 4:11.97400m 4:49.06
 450m 5:26.55500m 6:03.71550m 6:41.18600m 7:18.46650m 7:56.19700m 8:34.04750m 9:11.41800m 9:48.54
 850m 10:25.59900m 11:03.07950m 11:40.171000m 12:16.961050m 12:53.891100m 13:30.941150m 14:08.181200m 14:45.36
 1250m 15:22.381300m 15:59.551350m 16:37.141400m 17:14.331450m 17:50.931500m 18:25.29  
7.Evan-Ross Coggins(02)Co Derby 19:33.99  379 
 50m 32.86100m 1:10.83150m 1:49.59200m 2:28.70250m 3:08.63300m 3:48.00350m 4:26.34400m 5:05.87
 450m 5:45.64500m 6:24.94550m 7:04.26600m 7:44.16650m 8:23.58700m 9:03.01750m 9:42.62800m 10:22.74
 850m 11:02.17900m 11:42.21950m 12:21.881000m 13:01.451050m 13:40.491100m 14:20.671150m 14:59.571200m 15:39.59
 1250m 16:19.261300m 16:58.941350m 17:38.321400m 18:17.151450m 18:56.751500m 19:33.99  

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Palmer(01)Ilkeston 16:57.49  583 
 50m 29.42100m 1:02.02150m 1:35.26200m 2:09.11250m 2:42.99300m 3:16.87350m 3:50.82400m 4:24.88
 450m 4:58.43500m 5:32.39550m 6:06.50600m 6:40.77650m 7:15.31700m 7:48.93750m 8:22.69800m 8:56.96
 850m 9:31.83900m 10:06.59950m 10:41.741000m 11:17.621050m 11:53.321100m 12:27.991150m 13:02.041200m 13:36.64
 1250m 14:10.291300m 14:44.101350m 15:18.321400m 15:52.001450m 16:25.301500m 16:57.49  
2.Ryan Huddart(01)Rykneld 16:57.60  583 
 50m 30.36100m 1:03.59150m 1:37.12200m 2:10.68250m 2:44.19300m 3:17.75350m 3:52.00400m 4:26.35
 450m 5:00.56500m 5:35.07550m 6:09.83600m 6:45.13650m 7:19.84700m 7:54.60750m 8:29.38800m 9:03.73
 850m 9:37.98900m 10:12.42950m 10:46.911000m 11:21.361050m 11:55.511100m 12:29.461150m 13:03.501200m 13:37.91
 1250m 14:11.541300m 14:45.451350m 15:19.331400m 15:53.501450m 16:26.681500m 16:57.60  
3.Cameron Haynes(01)BelperMarlin 18:35.81  442 
 50m 31.58100m 1:07.20150m 1:43.83200m 2:20.96250m 2:58.21300m 3:34.96350m 4:12.07400m 4:49.66
 450m 5:27.65500m 6:04.86550m 6:42.59600m 7:20.71650m 7:58.03700m 8:35.91750m 9:13.39800m 9:51.30
 850m 10:28.76900m 11:07.36950m 11:44.921000m 12:22.861050m 13:00.951100m 13:39.151150m 14:16.751200m 14:55.01
 1250m 15:32.731300m 16:10.371350m 16:47.551400m 17:24.831450m 18:02.111500m 18:35.81  
4.Theo Hamilton(01)Long Eaton 18:36.51  441 
 50m 31.58100m 1:07.16150m 1:43.45200m 2:20.42250m 2:57.55300m 3:34.45350m 4:11.54400m 4:49.42
 450m 5:26.96500m 6:05.02550m 6:42.38600m 7:20.16650m 7:58.26700m 8:36.66750m 9:14.58800m 9:52.37
 850m 10:30.35900m 11:07.92950m 11:45.831000m 12:23.621050m 13:01.361100m 13:39.341150m 14:17.431200m 14:55.39
 1250m 15:33.201300m 16:10.641350m 16:48.231400m 17:25.691450m 18:02.821500m 18:36.51  

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Reader(98)Long Eaton 15:50.74  714 
 50m 28.66100m 59.37150m 1:30.87200m 2:02.36250m 2:34.02300m 3:05.92350m 3:37.47400m 4:09.14
 450m 4:40.96500m 5:12.76550m 5:44.37600m 6:16.15650m 6:47.98700m 7:19.76750m 7:51.53800m 8:23.20
 850m 8:55.12900m 9:27.40950m 9:59.651000m 10:31.831050m 11:03.921100m 11:35.811150m 12:07.961200m 12:39.94
 1250m 13:12.121300m 13:44.241350m 14:16.381400m 14:48.461450m 15:20.711500m 15:50.74  
2.George Alton(99)Chesterfield 16:45.81  603 
 50m 29.77100m 1:03.02150m 1:36.47200m 2:09.58250m 2:42.82300m 3:16.70350m 3:50.60400m 4:25.12
 450m 4:59.26500m 5:32.13550m 6:05.62600m 6:39.74650m 7:13.75700m 7:47.71750m 8:21.20800m 8:55.02
 850m 9:28.49900m 10:02.48950m 10:36.081000m 11:10.001050m 11:43.591100m 12:17.741150m 12:51.461200m 13:25.72
 1250m 13:59.331300m 14:33.061350m 15:07.231400m 15:40.681450m 16:13.091500m 16:45.81  
3.Charlie Palmer(01)Ilkeston 16:57.49  583 
 50m 29.42100m 1:02.02150m 1:35.26200m 2:09.11250m 2:42.99300m 3:16.87350m 3:50.82400m 4:24.88
 450m 4:58.43500m 5:32.39550m 6:06.50600m 6:40.77650m 7:15.31700m 7:48.93750m 8:22.69800m 8:56.96
 850m 9:31.83900m 10:06.59950m 10:41.741000m 11:17.621050m 11:53.321100m 12:27.991150m 13:02.041200m 13:36.64
 1250m 14:10.291300m 14:44.101350m 15:18.321400m 15:52.001450m 16:25.301500m 16:57.49  
4.Ryan Huddart(01)Rykneld 16:57.60  583 
 50m 30.36100m 1:03.59150m 1:37.12200m 2:10.68250m 2:44.19300m 3:17.75350m 3:52.00400m 4:26.35
 450m 5:00.56500m 5:35.07550m 6:09.83600m 6:45.13650m 7:19.84700m 7:54.60750m 8:29.38800m 9:03.73
 850m 9:37.98900m 10:12.42950m 10:46.911000m 11:21.361050m 11:55.511100m 12:29.461150m 13:03.501200m 13:37.91
 1250m 14:11.541300m 14:45.451350m 15:19.331400m 15:53.501450m 16:26.681500m 16:57.60  
5.Kyle Swannick(99)Co Derby 16:58.65  581 
 50m 29.86100m 1:02.79150m 1:36.49200m 2:10.64250m 2:44.75300m 3:18.76350m 3:53.11400m 4:27.43
 450m 5:01.65500m 5:36.01550m 6:10.68600m 6:45.23650m 7:19.70700m 7:53.79750m 8:28.10800m 9:02.08
 850m 9:36.84900m 10:11.28950m 10:45.631000m 11:20.361050m 11:55.061100m 12:29.321150m 13:04.031200m 13:38.88
 1250m 14:13.341300m 14:47.581350m 15:21.531400m 15:54.871450m 16:27.461500m 16:58.65  
6.Cameron Haynes(01)BelperMarlin 18:35.81  442 
 50m 31.58100m 1:07.20150m 1:43.83200m 2:20.96250m 2:58.21300m 3:34.96350m 4:12.07400m 4:49.66
 450m 5:27.65500m 6:04.86550m 6:42.59600m 7:20.71650m 7:58.03700m 8:35.91750m 9:13.39800m 9:51.30
 850m 10:28.76900m 11:07.36950m 11:44.921000m 12:22.861050m 13:00.951100m 13:39.151150m 14:16.751200m 14:55.01
 1250m 15:32.731300m 16:10.371350m 16:47.551400m 17:24.831450m 18:02.111500m 18:35.81  
7.Theo Hamilton(01)Long Eaton 18:36.51  441 
 50m 31.58100m 1:07.16150m 1:43.45200m 2:20.42250m 2:57.55300m 3:34.45350m 4:11.54400m 4:49.42
 450m 5:26.96500m 6:05.02550m 6:42.38600m 7:20.16650m 7:58.26700m 8:36.66750m 9:14.58800m 9:52.37
 850m 10:30.35900m 11:07.92950m 11:45.831000m 12:23.621050m 13:01.361100m 13:39.341150m 14:17.431200m 14:55.39
 1250m 15:33.201300m 16:10.641350m 16:48.231400m 17:25.691450m 18:02.821500m 18:36.51  
8.Joshua Bestwick(00)Long Eaton 18:58.54  416 
 50m 31.42100m 1:06.41150m 1:43.43200m 2:21.02250m 2:59.32300m 3:37.77350m 4:16.38400m 4:55.25
 450m 5:34.54500m 6:13.23550m 6:51.53600m 7:31.11650m 8:09.84700m 8:48.94750m 9:27.83800m 10:06.81
 850m 10:45.30900m 11:23.69950m 12:02.651000m 12:40.651050m 13:18.831100m 13:56.981150m 14:35.281200m 15:14.66
 1250m 15:52.261300m 16:30.031350m 17:07.651400m 17:44.881450m 18:22.331500m 18:58.54  

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryan Reader(98)Long Eaton 15:50.74  714 
 50m 28.66100m 59.37150m 1:30.87200m 2:02.36250m 2:34.02300m 3:05.92350m 3:37.47400m 4:09.14
 450m 4:40.96500m 5:12.76550m 5:44.37600m 6:16.15650m 6:47.98700m 7:19.76750m 7:51.53800m 8:23.20
 850m 8:55.12900m 9:27.40950m 9:59.651000m 10:31.831050m 11:03.921100m 11:35.811150m 12:07.961200m 12:39.94
 1250m 13:12.121300m 13:44.241350m 14:16.381400m 14:48.461450m 15:20.711500m 15:50.74  
2.George Alton(99)Chesterfield 16:45.81  603 
 50m 29.77100m 1:03.02150m 1:36.47200m 2:09.58250m 2:42.82300m 3:16.70350m 3:50.60400m 4:25.12
 450m 4:59.26500m 5:32.13550m 6:05.62600m 6:39.74650m 7:13.75700m 7:47.71750m 8:21.20800m 8:55.02
 850m 9:28.49900m 10:02.48950m 10:36.081000m 11:10.001050m 11:43.591100m 12:17.741150m 12:51.461200m 13:25.72
 1250m 13:59.331300m 14:33.061350m 15:07.231400m 15:40.681450m 16:13.091500m 16:45.81  
3.Kyle Swannick(99)Co Derby 16:58.65  581 
 50m 29.86100m 1:02.79150m 1:36.49200m 2:10.64250m 2:44.75300m 3:18.76350m 3:53.11400m 4:27.43
 450m 5:01.65500m 5:36.01550m 6:10.68600m 6:45.23650m 7:19.70700m 7:53.79750m 8:28.10800m 9:02.08
 850m 9:36.84900m 10:11.28950m 10:45.631000m 11:20.361050m 11:55.061100m 12:29.321150m 13:04.031200m 13:38.88
 1250m 14:13.341300m 14:47.581350m 15:21.531400m 15:54.871450m 16:27.461500m 16:58.65  
4.Joshua Bestwick(00)Long Eaton 18:58.54  416 
 50m 31.42100m 1:06.41150m 1:43.43200m 2:21.02250m 2:59.32300m 3:37.77350m 4:16.38400m 4:55.25
 450m 5:34.54500m 6:13.23550m 6:51.53600m 7:31.11650m 8:09.84700m 8:48.94750m 9:27.83800m 10:06.81
 850m 10:45.30900m 11:23.69950m 12:02.651000m 12:40.651050m 13:18.831100m 13:56.981150m 14:35.281200m 15:14.66
 1250m 15:52.261300m 16:30.031350m 17:07.651400m 17:44.881450m 18:22.331500m 18:58.54  

UP