Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George Whittle(06)Ripley 41.40  226 
2.Oliver Gillott(06)Dronfield 42.62  207 
3.Joshua Saddington(06)Co Derby 43.44  196 
4.Archie Heron(06)Co Derby 43.55  194 
5.Sebastian Lee(06)Co Derby 43.60  194 
6.Nicholas Skinner(06)BelperMarlin 44.19  186 
7.Frederick Buckingham(06)Long Eaton 45.37  172 
8.DANIEL BEATTIE(06)Glossop 46.20  163 
9.SEB KINSEY(06)Glossop 46.39  161 
10.Luke Banks(06)Etwall 47.13  153 
11.Michael Wilson(06)Dronfield 47.16  153 
12.Louis Ecob(06)Buxton 47.27  152 
13.Findlay Cordle(07)Co Derby 47.69  148 
14.Cole Stevens(07)Chesterfield 49.02  136 
15.Nicholas Ip(06)Etwall 49.77  130 
16.Sebastian Hibbs(07)Co Derby 49.91  129 
17.Rory Depledge(07)Dronfield 50.23  127 
18.Aaron Johnson(06)Co Derby 50.65  123 
19.Oliver Vernon(06)DerbyPhoenix 50.67  123 
20.Thomas Moore(07)Co Derby 51.64  116 
21.Ethan Wilde(06)Eckington 51.94  114 
22.Maximilian Webber(06)DerbyPhoenix 52.02  114 
23.Harley Thorpe(07)Eckington 52.94  108 
24.Corey Clarke(06)Co Derby 53.21  106 
25.Benjamin Kadoch(06)Co Derby 54.30  100 
26.Rory Burch(07)Matlock 54.67  98 
27.Ben Reeves(07)Matlock 55.30  95 
28.Bailey Saunders(07)Dronfield 56.23  90 
29.Joseph Murphy(07)Co Derby 58.10  82 
 Sam Woodhead(06)Rykneld DNC    
 Benjamin Barker(06)Co Derby DQ SL 1L    
 Toby Marshall(07)Matlock DQ T 1L    
 Philip Lamb(06)BelperMarlin DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson(05)Ripley 41.51  225 
2.Jake Hotham(05)Chesterfield 42.21  214 
3.Isaac Caddy(05)Ripley 42.72  206 
4.Reuben Mason(05)Co Derby 43.33  197 
5.James Wright(05)Ilkeston 43.54  195 
6.Kian Mills(05)Rykneld 43.94  189 
7.Callum Sorrell-Wornes(05)Chesterfield 45.08  175 
8.Sky Torrington(05)Long Eaton 45.20  174 
9.Connor Thorpe(05)Eckington 45.90  166 
10.Lee Bickley(05)Co Derby 45.98  165 
11.Ben Atkinson(05)Co Derby 46.03  165 
12.George Preston(05)Etwall 46.28  162 
13.Daniel Ellis(05)Rykneld 46.81  156 
14.Luke Waterfall(05)BelperMarlin 46.86  156 
15.Lucas Bennett(05)Matlock 46.92  155 
16.Jay Kelly(05)DerbyPhoenix 47.56  149 
17.Hayden Cotton(05)Co Derby 48.68  139 
18.Toby Woods(05)Dronfield 50.12  127 
19.Daniel Roberts(05)Chesterfield 50.69  123 
20.Benjamin Mellor(05)Long Eaton 51.95  114 
21.Alex Dissington(05)Swadlincote 52.61  110 
 Matthew Dunnachie(05)Rykneld DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne(04)Co Derby 33.99  409 
2.Jacob Whittle(04)Ripley 34.26  400 
3.Brandon Hotham(04)Chesterfield 34.64  387 
4.Luca Tramontano(04)Rykneld 36.31  336 
5.Samuel Brookes(04)BelperMarlin 36.95  319 
6.Finlay Moss(04)Long Eaton 37.01  317 
7.Harrison Casey(04)Eckington 38.19  289 
8.Samual Nicholls(04)Chesterfield 39.80  255 
9.Max Morris(04)BelperMarlin 40.67  239 
10.Luke Witten(04)Long Eaton 41.07  232 
11.James Walker(04)Co Derby 41.35  227 
12.Nat Miller-Walters(04)Co Derby 41.41  226 
13.Sam Fitzhugh(04)DerbyPhoenix 41.67  222 
14.Elliot Poplar(04)BelperMarlin 41.75  221 
15.Benjamin Tipping(04)Long Eaton 43.53  195 
16.Thomas Brompton(04)Co Derby 43.54  195 
17.Daniel Parkes(04)DerbyPhoenix 43.87  190 
 William Carroll(04)Ashbourne DNC    
 Joseph Searby(04)Long Eaton DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner(03)BelperMarlin 33.59  424 
2.Howie Barden(03)BelperMarlin 33.71  420 
3.Guy Farnsworth(03)Co Derby 33.87  414 
4.Joe Bagley(03)Swadlincote 34.67  386 
5.Bradley Evans(03)Long Eaton 36.06  343 
6.Adam Banks(03)Etwall 37.06  316 
7.Samuel Littler(03)Etwall 37.86  296 
8.Jason Mejia(03)Chesterfield 38.38  284 
9.Corran Parsons(03)Chesterfield 38.55  281 
10.Benjamin Vernon(03)DerbyPhoenix 38.78  276 
11.Dean Smith(03)BelperMarlin 38.86  274 
11.Kynan Wong(03)Ilkeston 38.86  274 
13.Oliver Hooper(03)Co Derby 39.29  265 
14.Jake Jones(03)Co Derby 40.45  243 
15.Jeremy Ip(03)Etwall 40.65  239 
16.Mackenzie King(03)Co Derby 40.90  235 

UP