Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 35.16  333 
2.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 37.54  273 
3.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 37.61  272 
4.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 37.76  269 
5.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 38.15  260 
6.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 38.66  250 
7.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 38.68  250 
8.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 39.95  227 
9.Maddison Ward-Lowe(07)Co Derby 41.61  201 
10.Isabel Wright(06)Long Eaton 41.76  198 
11.Scarlett Lemon(06)BelperMarlin 43.49  176 
12.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 43.77  172 
13.Samantha Milliere(07)Co Derby 43.79  172 
14.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 44.61  163 
15.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 45.00  159 
16.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 46.73  142 
17.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 48.50  127 
 Amelia Robinson(07)Co Derby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 32.43  424 
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 33.41  388 
3.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 35.91  312 
4.Jessica Grace(05)Co Derby 36.11  307 
5.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 36.20  305 
6.Milli Porteous(05)Rykneld 36.27  303 
7.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 36.47  298 
8.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 36.89  288 
9.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 37.26  280 
10.Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton 37.78  268 
11.Sophie Moseley(05)Eckington 38.00  264 
12.Keira Lee(05)Ashbourne 38.24  259 
13.Elizabeth Murray(05)Chesterfield 38.28  258 
14.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 38.53  253 
15.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 38.77  248 
16.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 39.36  237 
17.Keela-Marie Webster(05)Etwall 39.40  236 
18.Isabelle Lester(05)Matlock 40.27  221 
19.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 40.71  214 
20.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 41.47  203 
21.Freya Birkin(05)Long Eaton 41.80  198 
22.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 42.03  195 
23.Rebecca Stone(05)BelperMarlin 42.93  183 
24.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 44.47  164 
25.Lauren Tomlinson(05)BelperMarlin 45.88  150 
 Isabella Gould(05)Matlock DNC    
 Sophie Stone(05)Ilkeston DQ SL 2L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 32.44  424 
2.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 32.90  406 
3.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 33.89  372 
4.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 33.97  369 
5.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 34.07  366 
6.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 34.11  365 
7.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 34.65  348 
8.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 34.69  347 
9.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 34.93  340 
10.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 35.18  332 
11.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 35.94  312 
12.Naomi Thornton(04)Dronfield 36.10  308 
13.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 36.12  307 
14.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 36.63  294 
15.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 36.72  292 
16.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 37.04  285 
17.Hannah Searby(04)Long Eaton 37.98  264 
18.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 38.98  244 
19.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 39.00  244 
20.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 39.36  237 
21.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 39.97  226 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 31.48  464 
2.Hollie Lynch(03)DerbyPhoenix 31.84  448 
3.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 32.42  425 
4.Megan Gregory(03)DerbyPhoenix 32.49  422 
5.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 32.64  416 
6.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 32.71  414 
7.Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby 33.49  385 
8.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 33.66  379 
9.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 33.67  379 
10.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 35.48  324 
11.Libby Kelly(03)Co Derby 35.57  321 
12.Daisy Gardiner(03)BelperMarlin 35.74  317 
13.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 35.92  312 
14.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 36.65  294 
15.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 36.95  287 
16.Chloe Pearson(03)Long Eaton 37.08  284 

UP