Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 1:20.29  314 35.36
2.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 1:23.42  280 40.49
3.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.15  273 39.57
4.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 1:28.63  233 40.26
5.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 1:30.45  220 39.28
6.Maddison Ward-Lowe(07)Co Derby 1:39.83  163 -
7.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:41.35  156 47.33
8.Isabel Wright(06)Long Eaton 1:46.53  134 46.58
 Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby DNC     
 Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 1:13.67  407 34.38
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 1:14.44  394 36.11
3.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 1:18.31  339 36.91
4.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:19.34  326 38.10
5.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 1:19.96  318 38.61
6.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 1:23.13  283 38.57
7.Jessica Grace(05)Co Derby 1:25.74  258 40.44
 Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 1:15.94  371 36.88
2.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 1:16.04  370 -
3.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:18.92  331 35.30
4.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 1:19.07  329 36.59
5.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 1:19.97  318 37.44
6.Gabriella Robinson(04)Co Derby 1:20.89  307 35.84
7.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.21  304 38.35
8.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 1:21.47  301 36.20
9.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 1:22.02  295 38.19
10.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 1:22.28  292 38.73
11.JACQUI KINSEY(04)Glossop 1:23.06  284 -
12.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 1:23.45  280 38.02
 Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield DNF     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia Slevin(03)Etwall 1:07.02  541 33.26
2.Hollie Lynch(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:10.40  466 32.72
3.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 1:10.89  457 33.93
4.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 1:11.31  449 33.61
5.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 1:12.44  428 33.30
6.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 1:14.65  391 34.13
7.Abigail Fowkes(03)Matlock 1:17.10  355 35.46
8.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 1:17.99  343 35.94

UP