Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 36.83  338 
2.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 37.76  314 
3.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 38.31  300 
4.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 39.13  282 
5.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 39.72  269 
6.Kt Taylor(06)Eckington 40.02  263 
7.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 40.32  258 
8.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 41.12  243 
9.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 41.14  242 
10.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 41.34  239 
11.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 41.67  233 
12.Paige Ridgway(06)BelperMarlin 41.70  233 
13.Isabel Wright(06)Long Eaton 41.74  232 
14.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 41.98  228 
15.Evie Leadbetter(07)Co Derby 42.00  228 
16.Emily Lyons(07)Ripley 42.61  218 
17.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 42.73  216 
18.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 43.19  209 
19.Macy Helps(07)Rykneld 43.25  209 
20.Megan Lacey(06)Etwall 43.30  208 
21.Anna Poyser(06)Ashbourne 43.47  205 
22.Abigail Adams(06)Eckington 43.51  205 
23.Erin Pickard(06)Ilkeston 43.72  202 
24.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 43.85  200 
25.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 44.00  198 
26.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 44.11  197 
27.Libby Walsh(07)Swadlincote 44.72  189 
28.Isabella Moran(07)Co Derby 44.95  186 
29.Scarlett Lemon(06)BelperMarlin 45.12  184 
30.Maddison Ward-Lowe(07)Co Derby 45.26  182 
31.Amelia Robinson(07)Co Derby 45.29  182 
32.Erica Beharall(06)Ilkeston 45.33  181 
33.Annabelle Croxford(07)Matlock 45.68  177 
34.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 45.69  177 
35.NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop 45.90  174 
36.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 46.06  173 
37.Holly Dobbs(06)Co Derby 46.42  169 
38.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 46.59  167 
39.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 46.91  163 
40.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 47.05  162 
41.Imogen Coppen(06)DerbyPhoenix 47.24  160 
42.Amber Mudie(06)DerbyPhoenix 47.61  156 
43.Anya Pickering(07)DerbyPhoenix 49.01  143 
 Erin Taylor(07)Matlock DQ T 1L    
 Elyse Marling(06)Buxton DQ T 1L    
 Helen Bickley(07)Co Derby DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 32.83  478 
2.Savannah Cooper(05)Eckington 34.41  415 
3.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 36.25  355 
4.Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton 36.56  346 
5.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 36.59  345 
6.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 36.84  338 
7.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 37.09  331 
8.Sarah Holmes(05)Rykneld 37.35  324 
9.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 37.57  318 
10.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 38.10  305 
11.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 38.13  305 
12.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 38.61  293 
13.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 39.30  278 
14.Freya Birkin(05)Long Eaton 39.49  274 
15.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 40.14  261 
16.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 40.35  257 
17.Isabelle Foster(05)Matlock 40.47  255 
18.Isabella Gould(05)Matlock 41.56  235 
19.Ruby Haslam(05)Ripley 41.65  234 
20.Rebecca Stone(05)BelperMarlin 41.84  230 
21.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 41.99  228 
22.Nicole Barker(05)Eckington 42.03  227 
23.Tillie-Ann Wadsworth(05)DerbyPhoenix 42.16  225 
24.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 42.21  224 
25.Lauren Tomlinson(05)BelperMarlin 43.21  209 
26.Elizabeth Baker(05)BelperMarlin 43.24  209 
27.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 43.50  205 
28.Heather Bradbury(05)DerbyPhoenix 43.55  204 
29.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 43.65  203 
30.Sophie Stone(05)Ilkeston 45.50  179 
31.Niamh Campbell-William(05)DerbyPhoenix 45.57  178 
 Alexia West(05)Co Derby DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 34.45  413 
2.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 34.69  405 
3.Abby Barker(04)Eckington 34.70  404 
4.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 34.88  398 
5.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 35.04  393 
6.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 35.16  389 
7.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 35.38  381 
8.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 36.04  361 
9.Gabriella Robinson(04)Co Derby 36.13  358 
10.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 36.50  347 
11.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 36.55  346 
12.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 36.72  341 
13.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 37.70  315 
14.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 37.80  313 
15.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 37.91  310 
16.JACQUI KINSEY(04)Glossop 37.99  308 
17.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 38.04  307 
18.Zoe Potts(04)Dronfield 38.18  303 
19.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 38.25  302 
20.Ava Wittering(04)DerbyPhoenix 38.45  297 
21.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 38.65  292 
22.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 38.67  292 
23.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 38.85  288 
24.Gracie Bradley(04)Dronfield 38.96  286 
25.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 39.01  284 
26.Jolie Baker(04)BelperMarlin 39.10  282 
27.Alice Proudler(04)Etwall 39.16  281 
28.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 39.51  274 
29.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 39.83  267 
30.Caitlin Thomas(04)Co Derby 40.78  249 
 Eleanor Bradbury(04)Dronfield DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 32.41  496 
2.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 32.67  485 
3.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 33.97  431 
4.Alisha Haslam(03)Ripley 34.94  396 
5.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 35.35  382 
6.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 35.49  378 
7.Alice Smart(03)Etwall 35.61  374 
8.Rebecca Ellis(03)BelperMarlin 35.64  373 
9.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 35.69  372 
10.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 35.78  369 
11.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 35.86  366 
12.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby 36.72  341 
13.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 37.08  331 
14.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 37.19  328 
15.Sophie Allen(03)BelperMarlin 39.84  267 

UP