Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 1:19.34  333 38.19
2.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 1:19.56  330 37.95
3.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.09  312 39.39
4.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 1:24.82  273 41.40
5.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 1:24.95  271 40.60
6.Kt Taylor(06)Eckington 1:25.98  262 40.77
7.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 1:26.35  258 42.62
8.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 1:27.93  245 43.07
9.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 1:28.42  241 42.98
10.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 1:28.56  239 42.99
11.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 1:29.11  235 43.17
12.Daisy Stone(06)Ripley 1:29.54  232 43.36
13.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:29.99  228 43.69
14.Abigail Adams(06)Eckington 1:32.07  213 -
15.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 1:32.36  211 45.44
16.Harriet Ellse(06)Co Derby 1:33.69  202 45.65
17.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 1:34.45  197 44.43
18.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 1:34.81  195 47.18
19.Megan Lacey(06)Etwall 1:35.13  193 45.35
20.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 1:36.94  182 47.44
21.Anya Pickering(07)DerbyPhoenix 1:39.62  168 48.37
22.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 1:41.19  160 47.65
23.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 1:43.93  148 52.11
 NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 1:09.93  487 34.16
2.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 1:14.55  402 36.17
3.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 1:16.79  368 37.52
4.Savannah Cooper(05)Eckington 1:16.87  366 37.45
5.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 1:18.08  350 37.73
6.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:19.00  338 38.87
7.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 1:20.03  325 38.71
8.Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton 1:20.10  324 38.81
9.Alice Earl(05)Dronfield 1:20.58  318 38.13
10.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.41  308 39.55
11.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 1:22.58  295 39.83
12.Elizabeth Murray(05)Chesterfield 1:22.62  295 40.24
13.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 1:23.53  285 40.73
14.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 1:24.55  275 40.58
15.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 1:24.65  274 40.84
16.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 1:24.94  271 41.26
17.Alexia West(05)Co Derby 1:25.68  264 40.16
18.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 1:27.13  251 41.98
19.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 1:29.32  233 42.19
20.Tillie-Ann Wadsworth(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:30.25  226 44.26
21.Nicole Barker(05)Eckington 1:30.26  226 43.29
22.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 1:30.65  223 44.13
23.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 1:31.15  220 44.31
24.Lauren Tomlinson(05)BelperMarlin 1:31.64  216 43.21
24.Jessica Grace(05)Co Derby 1:31.64  216 45.11
 Sydnee Chapman(05)Buxton DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 1:12.64  434 35.18
2.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 1:13.05  427 35.65
3.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 1:13.14  425 35.78
4.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 1:13.42  421 35.90
5.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 1:13.48  420 36.33
6.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:13.74  415 36.24
7.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 1:14.76  398 36.23
8.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 1:15.00  395 37.12
9.Abby Barker(04)Eckington 1:15.99  379 37.42
10.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 1:16.15  377 37.39
11.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 1:16.70  369 37.74
12.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 1:17.28  361 36.78
13.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 1:17.68  355 38.20
14.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 1:18.09  349 38.67
15.Naomi Thornton(04)Dronfield 1:18.76  341 38.43
16.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 1:19.05  337 38.87
17.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 1:19.57  330 39.18
18.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 1:21.52  307 39.32
19.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 1:22.01  302 39.47
20.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 1:22.11  301 40.49
21.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 1:22.65  295 40.54
22.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 1:22.72  294 40.18
23.Jessica Mole(04)Co Derby 1:24.76  273 41.23
24.Caitlin Thomas(04)Co Derby 1:25.76  264 42.13
25.Jolie Baker(04)BelperMarlin 1:25.93  262 42.21
26.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 1:30.43  225 43.21

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Hollie Lynch(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:10.92  467 34.86
2.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 1:11.15  462 34.63
3.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 1:11.60  454 34.81
4.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 1:13.68  416 35.80
5.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 1:13.88  413 36.19
6.Megan Gregory(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:14.02  410 35.74
7.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 1:15.43  388 36.48
8.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 1:15.95  380 36.05
9.Alisha Haslam(03)Ripley 1:16.23  376 37.51
10.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 1:17.22  361 37.43
11.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 1:17.24  361 36.99
12.Alice Smart(03)Etwall 1:17.56  357 36.85
13.Rebecca Ellis(03)BelperMarlin 1:17.72  354 37.61
14.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 1:18.25  347 37.79
15.Chloe Pearson(03)Long Eaton 1:18.50  344 37.36
16.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 1:18.92  339 -
17.Alisha Hurrell(03)Rykneld 1:20.22  322 39.22
18.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote141:25.04  270 41.59
 Mia Slevin(03)Etwall DQ FI     
 Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote141:25.04  493 41.59

Disqualification Codes

UP