Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 31.08  418 
2.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 32.75  357 
3.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 32.91  352 
4.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 32.98  349 
5.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 33.57  331 
6.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 33.92  321 
7.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 34.05  317 
8.Kt Taylor(06)Eckington 34.07  317 
9.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 34.15  315 
10.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 34.73  299 
11.Maddison Ward-Lowe(07)Co Derby 35.26  286 
12.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 35.56  279 
13.Erica Beharall(06)Ilkeston 36.00  269 
14.Evie Leadbetter(07)Co Derby 36.44  259 
15.Erin Pickard(06)Ilkeston 36.64  255 
16.Anna Poyser(06)Ashbourne 36.74  253 
17.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 36.76  252 
18.Paige Ridgway(06)BelperMarlin 36.86  250 
19.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 36.96  248 
20.Libby Walsh(07)Swadlincote 37.13  245 
21.Megan Lacey(06)Etwall 37.30  241 
22.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 37.32  241 
23.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 37.37  240 
24.Caoimbhe Kirtland(07)Co Derby 37.48  238 
25.Abigail Adams(06)Eckington 37.72  233 
26.Chloe Outram(07)BelperMarlin 37.85  231 
27.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 37.92  230 
28.Scarlett Lemon(06)BelperMarlin 38.20  225 
29.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 38.36  222 
29.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 38.36  222 
31.Georgia Caddy(07)Ripley 38.40  221 
32.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 38.69  216 
33.Samantha Milliere(07)Co Derby 38.73  216 
34.Amber Mudie(06)DerbyPhoenix 38.82  214 
35.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 38.98  211 
36.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 39.16  209 
37.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 39.24  207 
38.Molly Emerton(06)BelperMarlin 39.31  206 
39.Lucy Brighouse(07)Co Derby 39.41  205 
40.Isla Perry-Taylor(07)BelperMarlin 39.56  202 
41.Amber Wilkins(06)Ilkeston 39.71  200 
42.Olivia James(07)Swadlincote 39.76  199 
43.Katherine Murray(07)Chesterfield 40.02  195 
44.Macy Helps(07)Rykneld 40.35  191 
45.Amelie Lincoln(07)BelperMarlin 40.37  190 
46.Erin Taylor(07)Matlock 40.44  189 
47.NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop 40.72  185 
48.Bethany Dye(06)BelperMarlin 41.10  180 
49.Isabella Moran(07)Co Derby 41.17  179 
50.Grace Roe(07)Co Derby 41.59  174 
51.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 42.64  161 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 28.97  516 
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 30.57  439 
3.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 31.14  415 
4.Sarah Holmes(05)Rykneld 31.52  400 
5.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 31.99  383 
6.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 32.28  373 
7.Elizabeth Murray(05)Chesterfield 32.44  367 
8.Alice Earl(05)Dronfield 32.90  352 
8.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 32.90  352 
10.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 32.93  351 
11.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 32.95  350 
12.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 33.02  348 
13.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 33.07  347 
14.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 33.09  346 
15.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 33.28  340 
16.Alexia West(05)Co Derby 33.38  337 
17.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 33.47  334 
18.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 34.10  316 
19.Hattie Cook(05)Long Eaton 34.16  314 
20.Keira Lee(05)Ashbourne 34.18  314 
21.Milli Porteous(05)Rykneld 34.27  311 
22.Florence Moore(05)Swadlincote 34.32  310 
23.Ruby Haslam(05)Ripley 34.61  302 
24.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 34.64  301 
25.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 34.75  299 
26.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 34.99  293 
27.Keela-Marie Webster(05)Etwall 35.23  287 
28.Tillie-Ann Wadsworth(05)DerbyPhoenix 35.45  281 
29.Isabella Gould(05)Matlock 35.51  280 
30.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 35.62  277 
31.Emily Jones(05)Chesterfield 35.77  274 
32.Jessica Grace(05)Co Derby 35.80  273 
33.Isabel Deakin(05)Dronfield 35.86  272 
34.Florence Simpson(05)Dronfield 36.55  257 
35.Julia Morton(05)Etwall 36.93  249 
36.Breesha Ward(05)Rykneld 37.02  247 
37.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 37.12  245 
38.Elizabeth Baker(05)BelperMarlin 37.49  238 
39.Brianne Adams(05)BelperMarlin 37.65  235 
40.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 38.15  226 
41.Sydnee Chapman(05)Buxton 38.16  225 
42.Lauren Tomlinson(05)BelperMarlin 38.45  220 
43.Arwen Beamiss(05)Matlock 38.70  216 
44.Niamh Campbell-William(05)DerbyPhoenix 38.71  216 
45.Alice Burton(05)Co Derby 38.78  215 
46.Erin Miller(05)Co Derby 39.95  196 
47.Sophie Stone(05)Ilkeston 40.00  196 
48.Kaila Hole(05)Buxton 40.65  186 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 29.38  494 
2.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 29.88  470 
3.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 29.97  466 
4.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 29.98  465 
5.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 30.77  430 
6.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 31.05  419 
7.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 31.34  407 
8.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 31.37  406 
9.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 31.42  404 
10.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 31.48  402 
11.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 31.68  394 
12.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 31.71  393 
13.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 31.78  391 
14.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 31.83  389 
15.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 31.98  383 
16.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 32.05  381 
17.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 32.09  379 
18.Zoe Potts(04)Dronfield 32.53  364 
19.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 32.55  363 
20.Jessica Mole(04)Co Derby 32.58  362 
21.Alexandra Whitfield(04)Eckington 32.72  358 
22.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 32.75  357 
23.Caitlin Thomas(04)Co Derby 32.78  356 
24.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 32.83  354 
25.JACQUI KINSEY(04)Glossop 32.90  352 
25.Naomi Thornton(04)Dronfield 32.90  352 
27.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 33.13  345 
28.Jolie Baker(04)BelperMarlin 33.18  343 
29.Poppy Hopewell(04)BelperMarlin 33.47  334 
30.Alice Henshaw(04)BelperMarlin 33.66  329 
31.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 33.74  326 
32.Zoe Radford(04)Ripley 34.07  317 
33.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 34.38  308 
34.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 34.55  304 
35.Alice Proudler(04)Etwall 34.77  298 
36.Hannah Searby(04)Long Eaton 34.94  294 
37.Lucy Furniss(04)Chesterfield 35.13  289 
38.Tilly Shakespeare(04)BelperMarlin 35.84  272 
39.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 35.86  272 
40.Isobel Stokes(04)Buxton 36.38  260 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Slevin(03)Etwall 28.24  557 
2.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 28.46  544 
3.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 28.47  543 
4.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 28.88  521 
5.Hollie Lynch(03)DerbyPhoenix 29.21  503 
6.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 29.40  493 
7.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 29.95  467 
8.Megan Gregory(03)DerbyPhoenix 30.04  463 
9.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 30.31  450 
10.Alisha Haslam(03)Ripley 30.46  444 
11.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 30.47  443 
12.Rebecca Pollicott(03)Ripley 30.50  442 
13.Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby 30.60  438 
14.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 30.61  437 
15.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 31.03  420 
16.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 31.49  401 
16.Abigail Fowkes(03)Matlock 31.49  401 
18.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 31.54  400 
19.Alice Smart(03)Etwall 31.64  396 
20.Daisy Gardiner(03)BelperMarlin 31.85  388 
20.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby 31.85  388 
22.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 32.51  365 
23.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 32.97  350 
24.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 33.34  338 
25.Isabelle James(03)DerbyPhoenix 33.39  337 
26.Claudia Gration(03)BelperMarlin 33.71  327 
27.Kate Bassett(03)BelperMarlin 33.80  325 
28.Libby Kelly(03)Co Derby 33.85  323 
29.Michaela Dick(03)Ashbourne 33.87  323 
30.Rebecca Ellis(03)BelperMarlin 33.93  321 
31.Rebecca Phelan(03)BelperMarlin 34.21  313 
32.Chloe Pearson(03)Long Eaton 34.45  307 
33.Sophie Allen(03)BelperMarlin 34.85  296 
34.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote1435.27  286 
 Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote1435.27  490 

Disqualification Codes
Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service

Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - Heats

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice Earl(05)Dronfield 31.70  394 
2.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 32.35  370 

UP