Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie Yendell(02)Co Derby 26.57  669 
2.Charlotte Hall(02)Etwall 27.81  583 
3.Michaela Stephen(02)Co Derby 28.19  560 
4.Abigail Mason(02)Co Derby 29.17  505 
5.Lauren Clark(02)Co Derby 29.33  497 
6.Naomi Dilley(02)Long Eaton 29.74  477 
7.Abbie Hulbert(02)Co Derby 30.49  442 
8.Isobel Foster(02)Co Derby 30.56  439 
9.Catherine Hoyland(02)Rykneld 30.63  436 
10.Lucy Gessey(02)Swadlincote 30.73  432 
11.Helen Cross(02)Matlock 30.74  432 
12.Nyah Bowen(02)DerbyPhoenix 30.80  429 
13.Lana Dilks(02)Long Eaton 30.85  427 
14.Georgie-Rose Minifie(02)BelperMarlin 31.04  419 
15.Emily Whitfield(02)Etwall 31.17  414 
16.Elizabeth Howe(02)Ripley 31.29  409 
17.Hannah Brocklehurst(02)Matlock 31.30  409 
18.Aine O'Regan(02)Long Eaton 31.40  405 
19.Amelia Williams(02)Chesterfield 31.54  400 
20.Emily Nicholls(02)Chesterfield 31.64  396 
20.Lucy Rantzen(02)BelperMarlin 31.64  396 
22.Ailish Adams(02)BelperMarlin 32.28  373 
23.Chloe Gibson(02)Eckington 33.95  320 
24.Tiffany Averis(02)BelperMarlin 34.96  293 
 Ella Coppen(02)DerbyPhoenix DNF    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen Morris(99)Chesterfield 27.62  595 
2.Fearn Middleton(99)BelperMarlin 28.07  567 
3.Kate Dissington(00)Swadlincote 28.15  562 
4.Summer Kennedy(01)Ilkeston 28.27  555 
5.Holly Tomlinson(01)Chesterfield 28.34  551 
6.Ellie Tennant(01)Eckington 28.60  536 
7.Krissy Tomlinson(00)Co Derby 28.78  526 
8.Jessica Hancock(01)BelperMarlin 28.80  525 
9.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 29.12  508 
10.Rebecca Pearson(91)Chesterfield 29.43  492 
11.Megan Thomas(01)Co Derby 29.56  485 
12.Laura Mitchell(01)Rykneld 29.63  482 
13.Ellie Baker(01)BelperMarlin 29.65  481 
14.Libby Taylor(00)Eckington 29.71  478 
15.Sarah Dymond(00)BelperMarlin 29.82  473 
16.Sian Heap(01)Co Derby 29.97  466 
17.Francesca Emm(00)BelperMarlin 30.19  456 
18.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 30.67  435 
19.India Holmes(01)DerbyPhoenix 30.79  430 
20.Katie Taylor(01)Ashbourne 30.81  429 
21.Elizabeth Simpson(72)Long Eaton 30.91  425 
22.Lauren Wilcox(99)Long Eaton 31.30  409 
23.Ellie Depledge-Barr(98)Dronfield 31.36  406 
24.Emma Haycock(01)Swadlincote 31.80  390 
25.Charlotte Dreon(01)Swadlincote 32.14  378 
26.Amelia Averis(00)BelperMarlin 32.63  361 
27.Hannah Fowkes(01)Matlock 32.80  355 
28.Alice Allen(01)BelperMarlin 32.93  351 
29.Abigail Brown(00)Swadlincote 33.65  329 
30.Hannah Court(01)Eckington 33.67  328 
31.Lauren Searby(01)Long Eaton 36.54  257 
32.JASMINE BAMBER(99)Glossop1052.64  86 
33.Carys Coppen(99)Etwall61:07.28  41 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Carys Coppen(99)Etwall61:07.28  162 
2.JASMINE BAMBER(99)Glossop1052.64  157 

UP