Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 1:20.06  355 
2.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:20.97  343 
3.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 1:24.53  301 
4.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 1:26.19  284 
5.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 1:26.45  282 
6.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 1:27.24  274 
7.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 1:28.10  266 
8.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 1:28.97  258 
9.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 1:29.57  253 
10.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 1:30.14  248 
11.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 1:31.71  236 
12.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 1:32.20  232 
13.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 1:32.56  229 
14.Kt Taylor(06)Eckington 1:32.61  229 
15.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 1:34.29  217 
16.Erica Beharall(06)Ilkeston 1:34.54  215 
17.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 1:34.64  215 
18.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:34.90  213 
19.Paige Ridgway(06)BelperMarlin 1:35.16  211 
20.Erin Pickard(06)Ilkeston 1:35.99  206 
21.Scarlett Lemon(06)BelperMarlin 1:36.39  203 
22.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 1:37.83  194 
23.Molly Emerton(06)BelperMarlin 1:38.10  193 
24.Maddison Ward-Lowe(07)Co Derby 1:38.25  192 
25.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 1:38.61  190 
26.Libby Walsh(07)Swadlincote 1:39.44  185 
27.Caoimbhe Kirtland(07)Co Derby 1:39.55  184 
27.Freya Lester(07)Matlock 1:39.55  184 
29.Anna Poyser(06)Ashbourne 1:40.55  179 
30.Macy Helps(07)Rykneld 1:40.73  178 
31.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 1:40.78  178 
32.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 1:41.05  176 
33.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 1:41.34  175 
34.Georgia Caddy(07)Ripley 1:41.66  173 
35.Bethany Dye(06)BelperMarlin 1:44.10  161 
36.Katherine Murray(07)Chesterfield 1:47.93  144 
 Samantha Milliere(07)Co Derby DQ T 2L    
 Erin Taylor(07)Matlock DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 1:12.30  482 
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 1:16.05  414 
3.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 1:17.64  389 
4.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 1:19.77  359 
5.Sarah Holmes(05)Rykneld 1:21.41  337 
6.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.44  337 
7.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.98  330 
8.Elizabeth Murray(05)Chesterfield 1:22.05  329 
9.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 1:23.15  317 
10.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 1:23.83  309 
11.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 1:24.52  301 
12.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 1:25.47  291 
13.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 1:25.67  289 
14.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 1:26.57  280 
15.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 1:26.84  278 
16.Alexia West(05)Co Derby 1:26.87  278 
17.Jessica Grace(05)Co Derby 1:27.06  276 
18.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 1:27.11  275 
19.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 1:27.24  274 
20.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 1:27.96  267 
21.Emily Jones(05)Chesterfield 1:28.27  265 
22.Keira Lee(05)Ashbourne 1:28.45  263 
23.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 1:29.42  254 
24.Milli Porteous(05)Rykneld 1:30.10  249 
25.Heather Bradbury(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:31.26  239 
26.Florence Simpson(05)Dronfield 1:31.81  235 
27.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 1:32.12  233 
28.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:32.40  231 
29.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 1:32.66  229 
30.Sophie Stone(05)Ilkeston 1:32.96  226 
31.Tillie-Ann Wadsworth(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:33.11  225 
32.Isabel Deakin(05)Dronfield 1:34.15  218 
33.Brianne Adams(05)BelperMarlin 1:35.77  207 
34.Lauren Tomlinson(05)BelperMarlin 1:36.30  204 
35.Breesha Ward(05)Rykneld 1:36.47  203 
36.Sydnee Chapman(05)Buxton 1:38.62  190 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 1:12.77  473 
2.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 1:13.65  456 
3.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 1:14.93  433 
4.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 1:15.16  429 
5.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 1:15.59  422 
6.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 1:16.69  404 
7.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 1:16.71  403 
8.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 1:17.58  390 
9.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:18.46  377 
10.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 1:19.28  365 
11.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 1:20.00  356 
12.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 1:21.85  332 
13.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 1:22.02  330 
14.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 1:22.08  329 
15.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 1:22.17  328 
16.Naomi Thornton(04)Dronfield 1:23.00  318 
17.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 1:23.32  315 
18.Zoe Potts(04)Dronfield 1:23.60  311 
19.Ava Wittering(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:23.71  310 
20.Alexandra Whitfield(04)Eckington 1:24.58  301 
21.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 1:24.91  297 
22.Jessica Mole(04)Co Derby 1:26.41  282 
23.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 1:26.70  279 
24.Eleanor Bradbury(04)Dronfield 1:26.73  279 
25.Jolie Baker(04)BelperMarlin 1:27.33  273 
26.Poppy Hopewell(04)BelperMarlin 1:28.13  266 
27.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 1:28.23  265 
28.Caitlin Thomas(04)Co Derby 1:28.37  264 
29.Hannah Searby(04)Long Eaton 1:28.52  262 
30.Tilly Shakespeare(04)BelperMarlin 1:29.25  256 
31.Lucy Furniss(04)Chesterfield 1:30.00  250 
 Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 1:10.88  511 
2.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 1:11.88  490 
3.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 1:13.16  465 
4.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 1:13.71  455 
5.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 1:14.12  447 
6.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 1:14.68  437 
7.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 1:14.71  437 
8.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 1:16.04  414 
9.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 1:16.38  409 
10.Rebecca Pollicott(03)Ripley 1:17.03  398 
11.Abigail Fowkes(03)Matlock 1:18.97  370 
11.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 1:18.97  370 
13.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 1:19.46  363 
14.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 1:22.11  329 
15.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 1:24.42  302 
16.Chloe Pearson(03)Long Eaton 1:25.99  286 
17.Isabelle James(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:26.65  280 
 Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

UP