Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 1:08.73  408 32.41
2.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:09.19  400 -
3.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 1:11.16  368 33.76
4.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 1:11.31  366 33.69
5.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 1:13.43  335 35.29
6.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 1:13.53  333 34.80
7.Kt Taylor(06)Eckington 1:14.77  317 35.55
8.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 1:15.29  310 36.35
9.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 1:16.21  299 36.31
10.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 1:17.26  287 36.76
11.Daisy Stone(06)Ripley 1:19.03  268 36.51
12.Maddison Ward-Lowe(07)Co Derby 1:19.40  265 37.97
13.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:20.03  258 38.73
14.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 1:21.26  247 39.17
15.Erin Pickard(06)Ilkeston 1:21.44  245 38.51
16.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 1:21.49  245 39.05
17.Erica Beharall(06)Ilkeston 1:21.72  243 38.51
18.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 1:22.11  239 39.18
19.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 1:22.49  236 39.38
20.Megan Lacey(06)Etwall 1:23.12  231 39.01
21.Paige Ridgway(06)BelperMarlin 1:23.33  229 39.57
22.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 1:23.58  227 41.20
23.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 1:24.05  223 39.69
24.Molly Emerton(06)BelperMarlin 1:24.06  223 40.48
25.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 1:24.43  220 38.66
26.Isabel Wright(06)Long Eaton 1:24.88  217 40.83
27.Samantha Milliere(07)Co Derby 1:25.21  214 39.84
28.Scarlett Lemon(06)BelperMarlin 1:25.41  213 39.64
29.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 1:26.19  207 41.13
30.Caoimbhe Kirtland(07)Co Derby 1:27.27  199 39.82
31.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 1:27.57  197 42.55
32.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 1:28.15  193 41.37
33.Helen Bickley(07)Co Derby 1:29.00  188 41.14
34.Katherine Murray(07)Chesterfield 1:29.18  187 41.52
35.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 1:29.50  185 42.87
36.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 1:31.61  172 43.82
37.NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop 1:32.39  168 43.38

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 1:03.53  517 30.41
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 1:06.82  444 32.52
3.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 1:07.21  437 32.17
4.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 1:08.48  413 -
5.Sarah Holmes(05)Rykneld 1:08.90  405 33.25
6.Elizabeth Murray(05)Chesterfield 1:10.15  384 33.31
7.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 1:11.25  366 -
8.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 1:11.26  366 34.10
9.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:11.51  362 34.17
10.Alexia West(05)Co Derby 1:12.39  349 35.10
11.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 1:12.42  349 34.65
12.Alexandra Shardlow(05)Co Derby 1:12.54  347 35.06
13.Alice Earl(05)Dronfield 1:12.58  347 35.12
14.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 1:13.19  338 34.77
15.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 1:13.24  337 34.76
16.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 1:13.56  333 34.91
17.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:14.54  320 35.63
18.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 1:14.95  315 35.04
19.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 1:16.97  291 36.86
20.Freya Birkin(05)Long Eaton 1:17.12  289 36.09
21.Ruby Haslam(05)Ripley 1:17.43  285 36.95
22.Keela-Marie Webster(05)Etwall 1:17.52  284 36.65
23.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 1:18.39  275 36.49
24.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 1:18.74  271 36.97
25.Isabelle Foster(05)Matlock 1:19.33  265 37.02
26.Nicole Barker(05)Eckington 1:20.22  257 38.60
27.Tillie-Ann Wadsworth(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:20.49  254 38.83
28.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 1:20.77  251 38.91
29.Isabel Deakin(05)Dronfield 1:20.85  251 37.91
30.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 1:22.10  239 39.37
31.Brianne Adams(05)BelperMarlin 1:23.81  225 40.86
32.Lauren Tomlinson(05)BelperMarlin 1:25.18  214 40.98

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 1:02.80  535 30.13
2.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 1:03.63  515 30.89
3.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 1:03.99  506 30.61
4.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 1:04.47  495 30.79
5.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 1:06.39  453 31.59
5.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 1:06.39  453 31.72
7.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 1:06.93  442 32.43
8.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 1:07.00  441 32.67
9.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 1:07.66  428 -
10.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 1:07.69  427 32.93
11.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 1:08.43  414 33.19
12.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:08.54  412 32.44
13.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:08.68  409 33.47
14.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 1:08.73  408 -
15.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 1:08.92  405 33.30
16.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 1:09.34  398 -
17.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 1:09.75  391 33.46
18.Freya Layton(04)Ripley 1:09.83  389 33.89
19.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 1:09.98  387 -
20.Abby Barker(04)Eckington 1:10.67  376 -
21.Mia Dawson(04)Dronfield 1:11.69  360 35.89
22.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 1:12.02  355 35.07
23.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 1:12.03  355 34.46
24.Ava Wittering(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:12.07  354 34.38
25.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 1:12.42  349 34.61
26.Jolie Baker(04)BelperMarlin 1:12.46  348 34.62
27.Caitlin Thomas(04)Co Derby 1:12.97  341 35.34
28.JACQUI KINSEY(04)Glossop 1:13.33  336 35.44
29.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 1:13.40  335 35.08
30.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 1:13.91  328 35.05
31.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 1:14.37  322 35.18
32.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 1:14.51  320 -
33.Lucy Furniss(04)Chesterfield 1:16.85  292 36.98
34.Hannah Searby(04)Long Eaton 1:16.88  292 36.73
35.Poppy Hopewell(04)BelperMarlin 1:17.81  281 37.51
 Niamh Connolly(04)Ripley DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 1:01.25  577 28.90
2.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 1:02.05  555 30.03
3.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 1:02.76  536 30.76
4.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 1:03.56  516 30.87
5.Hollie Lynch(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:04.04  505 31.02
6.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 1:04.10  503 31.06
7.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 1:05.53  471 31.79
7.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 1:05.53  471 31.68
9.Abigail Fowkes(03)Matlock 1:05.72  467 31.53
10.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 1:05.73  467 31.34
11.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 1:06.00  461 31.71
12.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 1:06.66  448 31.50
13.Alisha Haslam(03)Ripley 1:07.26  436 32.54
14.Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby 1:07.41  433 31.92
15.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 1:07.70  427 32.43
16.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 1:08.46  413 33.17
17.Daisy Gardiner(03)BelperMarlin 1:10.18  383 33.38
18.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby 1:10.46  379 33.74
19.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 1:10.56  377 33.76
20.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 1:11.81  358 35.23
21.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 1:12.53  347 34.42
22.Libby Kelly(03)Co Derby 1:13.31  336 35.03

UP