Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie Yendell(02)Co Derby 58.11  676 28.26
2.Charlotte Hall(02)Etwall 59.63  625 28.77
3.Michaela Stephen(02)Co Derby 1:00.22  607 29.02
4.Chloe Stennett(02)Chesterfield 1:01.98  557 29.83
5.Abigail Mason(02)Co Derby 1:02.14  553 30.01
6.Naomi Dilley(02)Long Eaton 1:03.08  528 30.13
7.Lauren Clark(02)Co Derby 1:03.66  514 30.41
8.Isobel Foster(02)Co Derby 1:04.50  494 30.94
9.Ellen Patton(02)Matlock 1:05.49  472 31.89
10.Alesia Sollaku(02)Etwall 1:05.56  471 31.37
11.Abbie Hulbert(02)Co Derby 1:05.79  466 31.18
12.Ella Coppen(02)DerbyPhoenix 1:05.83  465 31.25
13.Helen Cross(02)Matlock 1:06.11  459 31.23
14.Elizabeth Howe(02)Ripley 1:06.21  457 32.30
15.Rhiannon Owen(02)Co Derby 1:06.38  453 32.15
16.Nyah Bowen(02)DerbyPhoenix 1:07.13  438 31.66
17.Lana Dilks(02)Long Eaton 1:07.20  437 31.99
18.Lucy Gessey(02)Swadlincote 1:07.30  435 31.85
19.Georgie-Rose Minifie(02)BelperMarlin 1:07.99  422 32.97
20.Amelia Williams(02)Chesterfield 1:08.15  419 32.99
21.Catherine Hoyland(02)Rykneld 1:08.24  417 32.67
22.Aine O'Regan(02)Long Eaton 1:08.39  414 32.67
23.Emily Barnett(02)Matlock 1:08.75  408 33.72
24.Ailish Adams(02)BelperMarlin 1:08.84  406 33.46
25.Emily Nicholls(02)Chesterfield 1:08.90  405 33.28
26.Lucy Rantzen(02)BelperMarlin 1:08.92  405 32.55
27.Hannah Brocklehurst(02)Matlock 1:09.50  395 33.27
28.Chloe Williams(02)Matlock 1:09.96  387 33.29
29.Beth Hadley(02)Rykneld 1:11.81  358 34.10
30.LUCIE HALL(02)Glossop 1:12.08  354 34.84
 Meghan Geofferson(02)Etwall DNC     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Amy Grant(99)Co Derby 57.61  694 27.73
2.Imogen Morris(99)Chesterfield 59.53  629 28.56
3.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 1:00.60  596 29.28
4.Holly Tomlinson(01)Chesterfield 1:00.89  587 29.29
5.Fearn Middleton(99)BelperMarlin 1:01.56  568 29.22
6.Alice Richards(01)Ripley 1:01.71  564 29.75
7.Kate Dissington(00)Swadlincote 1:01.96  557 29.29
8.Krissy Tomlinson(00)Co Derby 1:02.00  556 29.33
9.Sofia Allen(00)Chesterfield 1:02.68  538 30.05
10.Bethany Rae-McLean(01)Long Eaton 1:02.89  533 30.40
11.Ellie Tennant(01)Eckington 1:03.26  524 30.27
12.Tia Stirland(01)Co Derby 1:04.70  490 31.07
13.Laura Mitchell(01)Rykneld 1:05.22  478 30.90
14.Sian Heap(01)Co Derby 1:05.24  477 31.40
15.Ellie Baker(01)BelperMarlin 1:05.45  473 31.44
16.Libby Taylor(00)Eckington 1:05.98  462 31.46
17.Elizabeth Simpson(72)Long Eaton 1:06.40  453 32.49
18.Sarah Dymond(00)BelperMarlin 1:07.03  440 32.15
19.Megan Thomas(01)Co Derby 1:07.08  439 32.02
20.Francesca Emm(00)BelperMarlin 1:07.61  429 32.73
21.Katie Taylor(01)Ashbourne 1:08.08  420 32.22
22.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 1:08.53  412 32.92
23.Helen Akers(71)Long Eaton 1:08.60  411 32.67
24.Charlotte Dreon(01)Swadlincote 1:09.16  401 33.17
25.Georgia Lees(01)Ripley 1:09.26  399 33.02
26.Ellie Depledge-Barr(98)Dronfield 1:09.32  398 32.61
27.Emma Haycock(01)Swadlincote 1:09.92  388 33.87
28.Hannah Fowkes(01)Matlock 1:10.67  376 33.80
29.Amelia Averis(00)BelperMarlin 1:11.82  358 34.26
30.Abigail Brown(00)Swadlincote 1:12.82  343 34.10
31.JASMINE BAMBER(99)Glossop102:02.56  72 56.79
 Kelsie Geary(01)Rykneld DNF     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.JASMINE BAMBER(99)Glossop102:02.56  114 56.79

UP