Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 2:31.56  390 34.221:14.211:54.64
2.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 2:33.17  378 34.681:14.541:55.80
3.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 2:36.12  357 36.291:16.771:57.98
4.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 2:36.97  351 36.751:17.071:57.96
5.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 2:37.10  350 35.121:15.772:37.10
6.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 2:41.85  320 37.181:19.092:01.43
7.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 2:44.86  303 37.921:21.302:04.68
8.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 2:46.27  295 39.47-2:07.92
9.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 2:50.20  275 39.671:25.072:10.39
10.Erin Pickard(06)Ilkeston 2:51.80  268 39.331:23.792:09.43
11.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 2:52.92  262 40.271:24.982:10.80
12.Emily Lyons(07)Ripley 2:56.63  246 38.541:24.362:11.93
13.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 2:56.69  246 40.561:25.952:12.95
14.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 2:57.34  243 40.221:26.392:12.97
15.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 2:59.28  235 40.231:27.302:15.22
16.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 3:00.11  232 40.911:27.032:15.69
17.Harriet Ellse(06)Co Derby 3:01.10  228 40.441:27.952:15.91
18.Isabel Wright(06)Long Eaton 3:02.83  222 41.291:29.693:02.83
19.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 3:03.08  221 41.801:28.502:17.05
20.Freya Lester(07)Matlock 3:03.71  219 41.871:29.192:17.55
21.Samantha Milliere(07)Co Derby 3:04.02  218 41.401:28.512:16.87
22.Molly Emerton(06)BelperMarlin 3:04.92  214 1:30.522:19.823:04.32
23.Holly Dobbs(06)Co Derby 3:08.90  201 41.801:31.012:21.12
24.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 3:08.96  201 1:30.492:20.923:08.96
25.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 3:09.41  200 42.721:31.842:22.34
26.Caoimbhe Kirtland(07)Co Derby 3:11.12  194 41.281:31.172:23.23
27.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 3:11.55  193 42.911:34.242:24.07
28.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 3:11.67  193 43.361:33.002:24.22
29.Isabella Moran(07)Co Derby 3:12.75  189 44.772:26.713:12.75
30.Annabelle Croxford(07)Matlock 3:16.83  178 43.321:34.522:26.53
31.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 3:20.67  168 43.401:36.992:31.26
32.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 3:21.09  167 44.011:37.512:30.12
33.Lucy Brighouse(07)Co Derby 3:23.52  161 43.071:37.082:32.38

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 2:16.75  531 31.691:06.961:42.34
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 2:23.23  462 33.131:10.151:47.22
3.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 2:28.08  418 33.621:11.221:50.31
4.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 2:30.05  402 34.441:13.021:52.37
5.Elizabeth Murray(05)Chesterfield 2:31.59  390 35.111:14.121:53.60
6.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 2:32.82  380 35.031:14.521:55.47
7.Alexia West(05)Co Derby 2:33.28  377 35.451:15.891:56.11
8.Isabelle Lester(05)Matlock 2:34.72  367 36.341:15.971:56.84
9.Alexandra Shardlow(05)Co Derby 2:34.74  366 35.311:15.081:55.65
10.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 2:38.14  343 36.231:17.051:58.48
11.Tegan Hulme(05)Ilkeston 2:39.51  334 36.081:17.692:00.19
12.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 2:40.47  329 34.381:15.301:58.46
13.Alice Earl(05)Dronfield 2:40.65  327 36.461:18.072:01.17
14.Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton 2:40.86  326 37.001:18.462:00.89
15.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 2:41.86  320 35.741:18.342:01.82
16.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 2:46.79  293 37.011:19.342:04.25
17.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 2:47.72  288 38.511:21.832:06.32
18.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 2:48.03  286 37.271:21.132:05.55
19.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 2:48.12  286 37.011:20.812:04.87
20.Sophie Moseley(05)Eckington 2:48.87  282 36.841:19.17-
21.Paige Baldwin(05)Ilkeston 2:50.40  274 39.321:23.532:09.85
22.Isabella Gould(05)Matlock 2:51.36  270 37.781:22.272:08.63
23.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 2:54.23  257 39.021:23.902:10.24
24.Emma Wilkins(05)Ilkeston 2:57.43  243 40.311:25.742:11.96

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 2:14.21  562 31.381:05.451:40.19
2.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 2:14.52  558 31.681:06.681:41.46
3.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 2:15.78  543 31.821:06.241:41.47
4.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 2:18.87  507 32.311:08.061:44.01
5.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 2:19.54  500 33.321:08.661:44.65
6.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 2:19.85  497 33.261:08.641:45.07
7.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 2:25.22  443 34.321:12.171:50.48
8.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 2:26.40  433 34.771:12.531:50.70
9.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 2:27.54  423 34.731:13.161:51.63
10.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 2:29.17  409 34.651:13.251:53.02
11.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 2:29.90  403 35.791:15.191:54.45
12.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 2:31.49  391 35.051:14.351:54.91
13.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 2:32.14  386 35.331:14.411:54.57
14.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 2:35.75  359 36.061:16.261:57.08
15.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 2:38.13  343 36.251:18.082:00.47
16.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 2:38.54  341 35.861:16.541:58.24
17.Caitlin Thomas(04)Co Derby 2:41.30  323 37.281:19.072:01.51
18.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 2:41.84  320 36.821:20.052:02.83
19.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 2:45.91  297 37.041:20.472:04.80
20.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 2:46.73  293 38.481:21.372:04.76
21.Jessica Mole(04)Co Derby 2:47.23  290 37.361:19.392:03.84
22.Lucy Furniss(04)Chesterfield 2:47.71  288 38.681:22.032:06.38
23.Hannah Searby(04)Long Eaton 2:49.94  277 37.271:21.212:07.19

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia Slevin(03)Etwall 2:07.62  654 30.421:02.941:36.02
2.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 2:14.01  564 30.701:04.551:39.72
3.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 2:15.59  545 32.021:06.401:41.40
4.Hollie Lynch(03)DerbyPhoenix 2:15.79  542 31.541:06.131:41.56
5.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 2:16.20  538 31.621:06.231:41.35
6.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 2:19.23  503 32.391:07.911:43.92
7.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 2:21.85  476 32.271:08.641:46.23
8.Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby 2:22.82  466 32.731:08.251:45.21
9.Abigail Fowkes(03)Matlock 2:23.93  455 33.031:09.971:47.29
10.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 2:26.02  436 34.281:11.461:49.79
11.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 2:26.90  428 34.171:12.231:50.58
12.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 2:28.14  418 32.951:10.171:49.21
13.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 2:28.88  411 34.181:13.001:52.62
14.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 2:29.64  405 34.951:13.121:52.41
15.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 2:31.40  391 35.091:14.381:54.56
16.Alisha Hurrell(03)Rykneld 2:35.37  362 37.361:16.941:57.36
17.Abbie Dunnachie(03)Rykneld 2:35.46  361 36.041:15.931:56.68
18.Daisy Gardiner(03)BelperMarlin 2:35.59  360 35.831:16.191:56.68
19.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 2:35.67  360 36.481:17.271:57.90
20.Chloe Pearson(03)Long Eaton 2:36.41  355 36.231:15.961:56.37
21.Libby Kelly(03)Co Derby 2:37.70  346 36.161:16.601:57.44
22.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote142:46.14  296 37.121:20.772:05.42
 Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote142:46.14  482 37.121:20.772:05.42

UP