Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 200m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe Stennett(02)Chesterfield 2:08.67  638 30.331:03.141:36.45
2.Charlotte Hall(02)Etwall 2:08.93  634 30.081:02.911:36.94
3.Sophie Yendell(02)Co Derby 2:11.28  600 29.831:02.951:37.65
4.Naomi Dilley(02)Long Eaton 2:14.78  555 31.171:05.791:40.83
5.Abigail Mason(02)Co Derby 2:18.78  508 31.391:05.861:41.86
6.Alesia Sollaku(02)Etwall 2:19.25  503 32.961:09.251:45.02
7.Lauren Clark(02)Co Derby 2:19.85  497 32.531:09.321:46.07
8.Isobel Foster(02)Co Derby 2:20.36  491 32.031:07.121:43.23
9.Rhiannon Owen(02)Co Derby 2:20.57  489 32.491:08.161:44.84
10.Ellen Patton(02)Matlock 2:22.81  466 33.891:10.601:47.73
11.Elizabeth Howe(02)Ripley 2:25.13  444 33.881:10.781:48.77
12.Emily Nicholls(02)Chesterfield 2:26.51  432 34.411:12.451:50.61
13.Aine O'Regan(02)Long Eaton 2:26.67  430 34.231:11.691:50.03
14.Catherine Hoyland(02)Rykneld 2:28.58  414 34.121:11.521:50.31
15.Amelia Williams(02)Chesterfield 2:29.78  404 34.601:12.131:50.92
16.Hannah Brocklehurst(02)Matlock 2:30.71  397 34.201:12.661:52.11
17.Chloe Gibson(02)Eckington 2:30.95  395 34.971:12.871:52.25
18.Lana Dilks(02)Long Eaton 2:31.83  388 34.461:13.021:52.62
19.Lucy Rantzen(02)BelperMarlin 2:33.90  372 34.731:13.181:54.07
20.LUCIE HALL(02)Glossop 2:35.68  360 36.331:15.341:55.70

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia Barber(01)Ripley 2:07.89  649 29.971:02.601:35.45
2.Jessica Hancock(01)BelperMarlin 2:11.49  598 30.241:03.301:37.52
3.Alice Richards(01)Ripley 2:12.26  587 30.471:03.781:38.60
4.Holly Tomlinson(01)Chesterfield 2:12.38  586 30.491:04.021:38.27
5.Kelsie Geary(01)Rykneld 2:15.10  551 31.341:06.071:41.27
6.Tia Stirland(01)Co Derby 2:20.58  489 33.341:09.321:45.40
7.Sian Heap(01)Co Derby 2:20.90  486 33.021:09.181:45.57
8.Hannah Fowkes(01)Matlock 2:34.09  371 35.571:15.351:55.03

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia Barber(01)Ripley 2:07.89  649 29.971:02.601:35.45
2.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 2:10.49  611 30.041:02.961:36.61
3.Jessica Hancock(01)BelperMarlin 2:11.49  598 30.241:03.301:37.52
4.Alice Richards(01)Ripley 2:12.26  587 30.471:03.781:38.60
5.Holly Tomlinson(01)Chesterfield 2:12.38  586 30.491:04.021:38.27
6.Krissy Tomlinson(00)Co Derby 2:13.39  572 30.311:03.501:37.78
7.Susanna Fraser(00)Matlock 2:13.69  568 31.131:04.841:39.35
8.Kelsie Geary(01)Rykneld 2:15.10  551 31.341:06.071:41.27
9.Sofia Allen(00)Chesterfield 2:16.57  533 31.381:05.941:41.49
10.Rebecca Brayer(00)DerbyPhoenix 2:19.96  495 32.721:08.751:45.10
11.Tia Stirland(01)Co Derby 2:20.58  489 33.341:09.321:45.40
12.Sian Heap(01)Co Derby 2:20.90  486 33.021:09.181:45.57
13.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 2:26.89  428 34.111:11.861:49.90
14.Helen Akers(71)Long Eaton 2:31.03  394 34.061:11.801:50.80
15.Hannah Fowkes(01)Matlock 2:34.09  371 35.571:15.351:55.03
 Abbie Wood(99)Buxton DNC       

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 2:10.49  611 30.041:02.961:36.61
2.Krissy Tomlinson(00)Co Derby 2:13.39  572 30.311:03.501:37.78
3.Susanna Fraser(00)Matlock 2:13.69  568 31.131:04.841:39.35
4.Sofia Allen(00)Chesterfield 2:16.57  533 31.381:05.941:41.49
5.Rebecca Brayer(00)DerbyPhoenix 2:19.96  495 32.721:08.751:45.10
6.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 2:26.89  428 34.111:11.861:49.90
 Abbie Wood(99)Buxton DNC       

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Helen Akers(71)Long Eaton 2:31.03  394 34.061:11.801:50.80

UP