Girls 10/14 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 5:16.95  405 
 50m 36.53100m 1:16.74150m 1:57.92200m 2:38.49250m 3:18.54300m 3:59.53350m 4:39.79400m 5:16.95
2.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 5:20.48  391 
 50m 33.81100m 1:13.79150m 1:54.75200m 2:35.91250m 3:17.10300m 3:59.19350m 4:41.36400m 5:20.48
3.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 5:31.46  354 
 50m 35.71100m 1:17.56150m 1:59.19200m 2:41.25250m 3:24.60300m 4:07.84350m 4:50.74400m 5:31.46
4.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 5:38.91  331 
 50m 35.07100m 1:16.59150m 1:58.93200m 2:43.24250m 3:27.48300m 4:11.02350m 4:56.67400m 5:38.91
5.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 6:07.58  259 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:07.58
6.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 6:07.77  259 
 50m 40.13100m 1:26.10150m 2:13.18200m 3:01.35250m 3:49.30300m 4:37.50350m 5:24.83400m 6:07.77
7.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 6:10.59  253 
 50m 41.13100m 1:27.48150m 2:14.88200m 3:02.97250m 3:51.35300m 4:38.69350m 5:25.98400m 6:10.59
8.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 6:15.24  244 
 50m 39.72100m 1:27.17150m 2:15.12200m 3:03.59250m 3:52.01300m 4:40.69350m 5:27.41400m 6:15.24
9.Freya Lester(07)Matlock 6:17.12  240 
 50m 42.24100m 1:30.80150m 2:20.09200m 3:08.36250m 3:57.79300m 4:46.22350m 5:33.13400m 6:17.12
10.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 6:17.16  240 
 50m 40.71100m 1:28.45150m 2:16.77200m 3:04.88250m 3:54.25300m 4:43.93350m 5:33.30400m 6:17.16
11.Harriet Ellse(06)Co Derby 6:32.38  213 
 50m 42.02100m 1:32.81150m 2:23.25200m 3:13.48250m 4:03.51300m 4:54.48350m 5:43.89400m 6:32.38
12.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 6:34.74  209 
 50m 42.17100m 1:32.35150m 2:23.44200m 3:15.59250m -300m 4:58.57350m 5:48.49400m 6:34.74
 Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 4:47.40  543 
 50m 32.11100m 1:07.67150m 1:44.20200m 2:21.34250m 2:58.34300m 3:35.39350m 4:11.95400m 4:47.40
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 4:56.81  493 
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.76150m 1:47.32200m 2:25.57250m 3:03.56300m 3:41.80350m 4:20.46400m 4:56.81
3.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 5:05.10  454 
 50m 32.79100m 1:10.03150m 1:48.91200m 2:29.10250m 3:09.23300m 3:49.59350m 4:29.60400m 5:05.10
4.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 5:12.44  422 
 50m 34.51100m 1:13.52150m 1:53.60200m 2:34.12250m 3:14.66300m 3:55.13350m 4:34.92400m 5:12.44
5.Megan Crompton(05)BelperMarlin 5:18.79  398 
 50m 35.11100m 1:15.36150m 1:56.37200m 2:37.69250m 3:19.46300m 4:00.52350m 4:41.17400m 5:18.79
6.Alexandra Shardlow(05)Co Derby 5:18.98  397 
 50m 35.07100m 1:14.68150m 1:55.45200m 2:37.54250m 3:18.35300m 3:59.87350m 4:41.08400m 5:18.98
7.Alexia West(05)Co Derby 5:20.28  392 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.03150m 1:56.24200m 2:37.87250m 3:19.18300m 4:00.16350m 4:41.58400m 5:20.28
8.Isabelle Lester(05)Matlock 5:21.62  387 
 50m 36.28100m 1:16.86150m 1:57.93200m 2:39.01250m 3:20.06300m 4:01.85350m 4:43.06400m 5:21.62
9.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 5:32.73  350 
 50m 35.96100m 1:16.24150m 1:58.29200m 2:41.44250m 3:24.86300m 4:08.25350m 4:51.02400m 5:32.73
10.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 5:38.03  333 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.03
11.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 5:45.92  311 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:45.92
12.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 5:56.44  284 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:56.44
13.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 5:56.94  283 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:56.94
14.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 6:11.71  251 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:11.71

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 4:39.74  589 
 50m 31.38100m 1:05.57150m 1:41.30200m 2:17.13250m 2:52.92300m 3:28.98350m 4:04.95400m 4:39.74
2.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 4:42.07  574 
 50m 31.90100m 1:06.64150m 1:42.70200m 2:18.79250m 2:54.66300m 3:31.20350m 4:07.32400m 4:42.07
3.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 4:48.32  538 
 50m 32.82100m 1:08.62150m 1:45.49200m 2:22.39250m 2:59.00300m 3:36.36350m 4:12.99400m 4:48.32
4.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 4:48.75  535 
 50m 32.54100m 1:08.02150m 1:45.10200m 2:22.36250m 2:59.87300m 3:36.74350m 4:13.73400m 4:48.75
5.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 4:52.75  514 
 50m 32.10100m 1:08.27150m 1:45.34200m 2:22.92250m 3:00.70300m 3:38.64350m 4:16.29400m 4:52.75
6.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 4:58.56  484 
 50m 33.34100m 1:10.35150m 1:48.20200m 2:26.65250m 3:04.44300m 3:42.89350m 4:21.34400m 4:58.56
7.Lily Ward(04)Chesterfield 5:05.73  451 
 50m 34.04100m 1:11.26150m 1:49.69200m 2:28.45250m 3:07.76300m 3:47.43350m 4:26.95400m 5:05.73
8.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 5:09.59  434 
 50m 35.63100m 1:15.10150m 1:55.97200m 2:35.84250m 3:15.18300m 3:54.69350m 4:33.90400m 5:09.59
9.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 5:10.47  431 
 50m 34.34100m 1:12.59150m 1:52.68200m 2:32.95250m 3:13.34300m 3:54.07350m 4:33.60400m 5:10.47
10.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 5:24.00  379 
 50m 37.12100m 1:17.81150m 1:59.48200m 2:42.17250m 3:23.24300m 4:05.28350m 4:47.05400m 5:24.00
11.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 5:36.43  338 
 50m 37.72100m 1:19.61150m 2:02.29200m 2:45.53250m 3:29.37300m 4:13.42350m 4:56.35400m 5:36.43
12.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 5:38.64  332 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.64
13.Hannah Searby(04)Long Eaton 5:57.97  281 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:57.97

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Slevin(03)Etwall 4:28.78  664 
 50m 30.93100m 1:04.48150m 1:38.73200m 2:13.12250m 2:47.39300m 3:22.12350m 3:56.30400m 4:28.78
2.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 4:43.88  563 
 50m 31.53100m 1:05.89150m 1:41.31200m 2:17.35250m 2:53.70300m 3:30.66350m 4:07.54400m 4:43.88
3.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 4:46.42  548 
 50m 32.38100m 1:08.40150m 1:45.48200m 2:22.44250m 2:58.73300m 3:35.31350m 4:12.11400m 4:46.42
4.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 4:49.34  532 
 50m 32.73100m 1:08.45150m 1:44.89200m 2:21.25250m 2:58.26300m 3:35.49350m 4:12.86400m 4:49.34
5.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 4:52.26  516 
 50m 32.46100m 1:07.94150m 1:45.20200m 2:23.23250m 3:00.58300m 3:38.98350m 4:16.84400m 4:52.26
6.Abigail Fowkes(03)Matlock 4:54.34  505 
 50m 32.89100m 1:09.14150m 1:46.20200m 2:23.47250m 3:01.31300m 3:38.97350m 4:17.07400m 4:54.34
7.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 4:58.26  486 
 50m 32.15100m 1:08.39150m 1:45.79200m 2:24.17250m 3:02.33300m 3:40.90350m 4:20.09400m 4:58.26
8.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 5:04.36  457 
 50m 32.89100m 1:10.67150m 1:49.52200m 2:28.26250m 3:07.89300m 3:47.95350m 4:27.59400m 5:04.36
9.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 5:08.79  438 
 50m 34.20100m 1:12.18150m 1:50.89200m 2:30.41250m 3:10.16300m 3:51.09350m 4:32.02400m 5:08.79
10.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 5:11.08  428 
 50m 35.60100m 1:14.92150m 1:54.93200m 2:35.11250m 3:15.02300m 3:54.54350m 4:33.20400m 5:11.08
11.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 5:11.95  424 
 50m 33.87100m 1:12.04150m 1:51.44200m 2:31.53250m 3:12.08300m 3:53.16350m 4:33.26400m 5:11.95
12.Chloe Pearson(03)Long Eaton 5:24.88  376 
 50m 35.19100m 1:14.10150m 1:55.17200m 2:37.05250m 3:19.22300m 4:01.34350m 4:43.20400m 5:24.88
13.Abbie Dunnachie(03)Rykneld 5:28.28  364 
 50m 35.69100m 1:16.08150m 1:57.52200m 2:39.09250m 3:21.17300m 4:03.78350m 4:46.26400m 5:28.28
14.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 5:34.80  343 
 50m 35.56100m 1:16.73150m 1:59.81200m 2:43.30250m 3:27.44300m 4:10.48350m 4:53.51400m 5:34.80
15.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 5:48.05  305 
 50m 36.70100m 1:18.14150m 2:02.29200m 2:45.82250m 3:30.90300m 4:16.44350m 5:02.25400m 5:48.05

UP