Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 400m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Stennett(02)Chesterfield 4:24.54  696 
 50m 30.58100m 1:03.69150m 1:37.39200m 2:11.12250m 2:44.66300m 3:18.21350m 3:51.75400m 4:24.54
2.Charlotte Hall(02)Etwall 4:27.71  672 
 50m 30.12100m 1:03.15150m 1:37.23200m 2:11.25250m 2:45.30300m 3:19.69350m 3:54.63400m 4:27.71
3.Naomi Dilley(02)Long Eaton 4:44.68  559 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.34150m 1:43.64200m 2:19.63250m 2:55.92300m 3:32.24350m 4:09.02400m 4:44.68
4.Isobel Foster(02)Co Derby 4:45.51  554 
 50m 31.98100m 1:07.14150m 1:43.41200m 2:20.23250m 2:56.68300m 3:33.25350m 4:09.70400m 4:45.51
5.Alesia Sollaku(02)Etwall 4:45.56  553 
 50m 31.66100m 1:06.93150m 1:43.42200m 2:20.24250m 2:56.84300m 3:33.45350m 4:10.29400m 4:45.56
6.Rhiannon Owen(02)Co Derby 4:46.94  545 
 50m 32.04100m 1:07.39150m 1:43.83200m 2:20.74250m 2:57.67300m 3:34.73350m 4:11.60400m 4:46.94
7.Emily Nicholls(02)Chesterfield 4:59.50  480 
 50m 33.78100m 1:11.78150m 1:50.52200m 2:28.26250m 3:06.93300m 3:45.46350m 4:23.07400m 4:59.50
8.Abbie Gregory(02)DerbyPhoenix 5:01.25  471 
 50m 34.59100m 1:12.47150m 1:50.72200m 2:28.96250m 3:07.12300m 3:45.92350m 4:24.29400m 5:01.25
9.Aine O'Regan(02)Long Eaton 5:04.20  458 
 50m 34.51100m 1:12.05150m 1:51.24200m 2:30.36250m 3:09.87300m 3:48.69350m 4:27.19400m 5:04.20
10.Amelia Williams(02)Chesterfield 5:08.20  440 
 50m 35.09100m 1:13.72150m 1:53.45200m 2:32.91250m 3:13.11300m 3:52.59350m 4:31.18400m 5:08.20
11.Elizabeth Howe(02)Ripley 5:09.57  434 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.50150m 1:52.81200m 2:32.94250m 3:12.95300m 3:53.17350m 4:32.80400m 5:09.57
12.Chloe Gibson(02)Eckington 5:13.66  417 
 50m 35.26100m 1:13.51150m 1:52.75200m 2:32.69250m 3:12.49300m 3:53.31350m 4:33.80400m 5:13.66
13.LUCIE HALL(02)Glossop 5:27.79  366 
 50m 35.45100m 1:14.68150m 1:55.37200m 2:36.96250m 3:19.24300m 4:02.13350m 4:45.38400m 5:27.79

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Barber(01)Ripley 4:27.93  670 
 50m 30.06100m 1:02.90150m 1:36.70200m 2:11.04250m 2:45.38300m 3:19.65350m 3:54.44400m 4:27.93
2.Alice Richards(01)Ripley 4:30.83  649 
 50m 31.03100m 1:04.37150m 1:38.55200m 2:13.13250m 2:47.83300m 3:22.66350m 3:57.23400m 4:30.83
 Kelsie Geary(01)Rykneld DNF    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie Wood(99)Buxton 4:15.02  777 
 50m 29.97100m 1:02.01150m 1:34.44200m 2:06.87250m 2:39.11300m 3:11.19350m 3:43.43400m 4:15.02
2.Esther Halford(00)Long Eaton 4:23.99  701 
 50m 30.59100m 1:03.15150m 1:36.62200m 2:10.13250m 2:43.38300m 3:17.24350m 3:51.32400m 4:23.99
3.Mia Barber(01)Ripley 4:27.93  670 
 50m 30.06100m 1:02.90150m 1:36.70200m 2:11.04250m 2:45.38300m 3:19.65350m 3:54.44400m 4:27.93
4.Alice Richards(01)Ripley 4:30.83  649 
 50m 31.03100m 1:04.37150m 1:38.55200m 2:13.13250m 2:47.83300m 3:22.66350m 3:57.23400m 4:30.83
5.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 4:31.41  645 
 50m 30.93100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.03200m 2:12.75250m 2:47.66300m 3:22.60350m 3:57.64400m 4:31.41
6.Rebecca Brayer(00)DerbyPhoenix 4:56.99  492 
 50m 33.96100m 1:11.43150m 1:49.48200m 2:27.93250m 3:05.96300m 3:44.14350m 4:22.13400m 4:56.99
7.Francesca Emm(00)BelperMarlin 5:02.87  464 
 50m 33.38100m 1:10.46150m 1:48.98200m 2:28.04250m 3:07.42300m 3:47.04350m 4:26.43400m 5:02.87
8.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 5:03.93  459 
 50m 33.73100m 1:11.21150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.14250m 3:06.70300m 3:46.16350m 4:25.42400m 5:03.93
9.Elizabeth Simpson(72)Long Eaton 5:10.01  432 
 50m 35.43100m 1:13.90150m 1:53.17200m 2:32.84250m 3:12.50300m 3:52.28350m 4:32.17400m 5:10.01
10.Helen Akers(71)Long Eaton 5:24.13  378 
 50m 35.51100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.67200m 2:34.70250m 3:16.13300m 3:58.37350m 4:41.23400m 5:24.13
11.Abigail Brown(00)Swadlincote 5:29.62  360 
 50m 34.42100m 1:13.32150m 1:54.55200m 2:36.79250m 3:19.85300m 4:02.97350m 4:47.15400m 5:29.62
 Kelsie Geary(01)Rykneld DNF    

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie Wood(99)Buxton 4:15.02  777 
 50m 29.97100m 1:02.01150m 1:34.44200m 2:06.87250m 2:39.11300m 3:11.19350m 3:43.43400m 4:15.02
2.Esther Halford(00)Long Eaton 4:23.99  701 
 50m 30.59100m 1:03.15150m 1:36.62200m 2:10.13250m 2:43.38300m 3:17.24350m 3:51.32400m 4:23.99
3.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 4:31.41  645 
 50m 30.93100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.03200m 2:12.75250m 2:47.66300m 3:22.60350m 3:57.64400m 4:31.41
4.Rebecca Brayer(00)DerbyPhoenix 4:56.99  492 
 50m 33.96100m 1:11.43150m 1:49.48200m 2:27.93250m 3:05.96300m 3:44.14350m 4:22.13400m 4:56.99
5.Francesca Emm(00)BelperMarlin 5:02.87  464 
 50m 33.38100m 1:10.46150m 1:48.98200m 2:28.04250m 3:07.42300m 3:47.04350m 4:26.43400m 5:02.87
6.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 5:03.93  459 
 50m 33.73100m 1:11.21150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.14250m 3:06.70300m 3:46.16350m 4:25.42400m 5:03.93
7.Abigail Brown(00)Swadlincote 5:29.62  360 
 50m 34.42100m 1:13.32150m 1:54.55200m 2:36.79250m 3:19.85300m 4:02.97350m 4:47.15400m 5:29.62

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth Simpson(72)Long Eaton 5:10.01  432 
 50m 35.43100m 1:13.90150m 1:53.17200m 2:32.84250m 3:12.50300m 3:52.28350m 4:32.17400m 5:10.01
2.Helen Akers(71)Long Eaton 5:24.13  378 
 50m 35.51100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.67200m 2:34.70250m 3:16.13300m 3:58.37350m 4:41.23400m 5:24.13

UP