Girls 12 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 9:41.39  560 
 50m 32.99100m 1:08.99150m 1:45.80200m 2:22.43250m 2:59.26300m 3:36.38350m 4:13.15400m 4:50.45
 450m 5:27.27500m 6:04.09550m 6:40.79600m 7:17.54650m 7:53.78700m 8:30.03750m 9:06.43800m 9:41.39
2.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 10:44.73  410 
 50m 35.47100m 1:14.70150m 1:54.84200m 2:35.35250m 3:16.12300m 3:57.12350m 4:38.76400m 5:20.34
 450m 6:01.40500m 6:43.05550m 7:24.36600m 8:05.13650m 8:45.90700m 9:26.58750m 10:07.27800m 10:44.73
3.Alexandra Shardlow(05)Co Derby 11:06.66  371 
 50m 36.21100m 1:16.38150m 1:57.47200m 2:39.82250m 3:22.08300m 4:04.90350m 4:47.54400m 5:30.86
 450m 6:14.44500m 6:57.29550m 7:40.02600m 8:23.11650m 9:05.05700m 9:46.74750m 10:27.93800m 11:06.66
4.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 11:09.63  366 
 50m 37.49100m 1:19.14150m 2:01.58200m 2:43.88250m 3:25.87300m 4:08.98350m 4:51.31400m 5:34.95
 450m 6:16.97500m 6:59.37550m 7:42.15600m 8:24.63650m 9:07.08700m 9:48.68750m 10:30.83800m 11:09.63
5.Delainey Cotton(05)Co Derby 12:17.02  275 
 50m 38.85100m 1:22.87150m 2:08.06200m 2:53.93250m 3:40.62300m 4:27.01350m 5:13.99400m 6:00.48
 450m 6:47.77500m 7:35.87550m 8:22.24600m 9:09.90650m 9:58.79700m 10:46.32750m 11:31.38800m 12:17.02

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 9:28.09  600 
 50m 31.47100m 1:06.46150m 1:42.34200m 2:18.21250m 2:53.57300m 3:29.10350m 4:05.47400m 4:41.95
 450m 5:17.67500m 5:53.65550m 6:29.62600m 7:05.87650m 7:41.66700m 8:17.32750m 8:53.91800m 9:28.09
2.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 9:38.81  567 
 50m 31.81100m 1:06.66150m 1:42.51200m 2:18.97250m 2:55.43300m 3:32.75350m 4:09.53400m 4:46.68
 450m 5:23.47500m 6:00.51550m 6:37.15600m 7:13.87650m 7:50.55700m 8:27.33750m 9:04.62800m 9:38.81
3.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 9:51.69  531 
 50m 33.91100m 1:10.83150m 1:48.74200m 2:26.27250m 3:03.97300m 3:41.54350m 4:19.02400m 4:56.67
 450m 5:33.46500m 6:10.78550m 6:47.60600m 7:24.39650m 8:01.54700m 8:38.59750m 9:16.00800m 9:51.69
4.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 9:56.14  519 
 50m 32.42100m 1:09.49150m 1:47.35200m 2:25.16250m 3:02.82300m 3:40.95350m 4:18.87400m 4:56.41
 450m 5:34.36500m 6:12.61550m 6:49.81600m 7:27.67650m 8:05.71700m 8:43.16750m 9:20.59800m 9:56.14
5.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 10:39.03  422 
 50m 34.52100m 1:14.14150m 1:54.45200m 2:34.46250m 3:15.10300m 3:55.76350m 4:37.29400m 5:17.91
 450m 5:59.06500m 6:39.07550m 7:19.76600m 8:02.00650m 8:43.63700m 9:24.14750m 10:02.64800m 10:39.03
6.Kate Haswell(04)Ashbourne 10:56.76  388 
 50m 35.70100m 1:15.03150m 1:54.92200m 2:35.99250m 3:17.67300m 3:59.24350m 4:40.74400m 5:23.36
 450m 6:04.57500m 6:47.01550m 7:29.46600m 8:12.02650m 8:54.04700m 9:36.11750m 10:17.70800m 10:56.76
7.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 11:32.91  331 
 50m 37.24100m 1:18.80150m 2:02.69200m 2:46.65250m 3:31.10300m 4:16.12350m 5:01.29400m 5:46.45
 450m 6:30.91500m 7:14.61550m 7:59.65600m 8:42.19650m 9:26.06700m 10:09.91750m 10:51.78800m 11:32.91
8.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 11:45.89  313 
 50m 39.22100m 1:23.32150m 2:07.50200m 2:52.22250m 3:37.05300m 4:22.88350m 5:08.30400m 5:52.63
 450m 6:37.71500m 7:23.60550m 8:09.15600m 8:54.00650m 9:39.14700m 10:24.33750m 11:08.26800m 11:45.89
 Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 9:48.31  540 
 50m 31.36100m 1:06.35150m 1:42.25200m 2:18.51250m 2:54.72300m 3:31.50350m 4:08.66400m 4:46.51
 450m 5:24.21500m 6:02.41550m 6:40.55600m 7:18.73650m 7:56.83700m 8:35.00750m 9:12.80800m 9:48.31
2.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 10:01.70  505 
 50m 33.61100m 1:10.30150m 1:47.51200m 2:24.68250m 3:02.41300m 3:40.67350m 4:18.82400m 4:56.85
 450m 5:35.54500m 6:13.72550m 6:52.75600m 7:31.12650m 8:08.97700m 8:47.32750m 9:25.41800m 10:01.70
3.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 10:26.30  448 
 50m 34.53100m 1:12.82150m 1:52.56200m 2:31.96250m 3:11.97300m 3:52.38350m 4:31.54400m 5:10.78
 450m 5:51.04500m 6:30.82550m 7:10.87600m 7:50.37650m 8:30.53700m 9:10.61750m 9:50.22800m 10:26.30
4.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 10:27.68  445 
 50m 34.84100m 1:13.41150m 1:52.48200m 2:32.40250m 3:11.85300m 3:51.66350m 4:31.20400m 5:10.75
 450m 5:50.34500m 6:30.30550m 7:10.09600m 7:49.77650m 8:29.93700m 9:09.92750m 9:50.22800m 10:27.68
5.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 10:44.94  410 
 50m 35.59100m 1:15.41150m 1:55.79200m 2:36.54250m 3:17.88300m 3:59.39350m 4:41.07400m 5:22.38
 450m 6:03.41500m 6:44.78550m 7:26.05600m 8:06.84650m 8:46.88700m 9:27.44750m 10:07.22800m 10:44.94

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte Hall(02)Etwall 9:08.52  667 
 50m 30.53100m 1:04.09150m 1:38.69200m 2:13.22250m 2:48.18300m 3:22.98350m 3:57.74400m 4:32.65
 450m 5:07.55500m 5:42.45550m 6:17.34600m 6:52.32650m 7:27.41700m 8:01.97750m 8:36.46800m 9:08.52
2.Chloe Stennett(02)Chesterfield 9:08.58  667 
 50m 31.23100m 1:04.68150m 1:38.93200m 2:13.33250m 2:47.81300m 3:22.66350m 3:57.23400m 4:32.16
 450m 5:06.89500m 5:41.71550m 6:17.16600m 6:52.24650m 7:27.28700m 8:01.77750m 8:36.30800m 9:08.58
3.Naomi Dilley(02)Long Eaton 9:35.65  577 
 50m 31.72100m 1:06.93150m 1:42.91200m 2:19.22250m 2:55.01300m 3:30.99350m 4:08.08400m 4:44.48
 450m 5:21.31500m 5:57.72550m 6:34.51600m 7:11.41650m 7:47.83700m 8:24.23750m 9:00.17800m 9:35.65
4.Alesia Sollaku(02)Etwall 9:48.46  540 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.43150m 1:43.73200m 2:20.50250m 2:57.33300m 3:34.28350m 4:11.18400m 4:48.21
 450m 5:25.35500m 6:03.01550m 6:40.56600m 7:18.46650m 7:56.28700m 8:34.34750m 9:12.02800m 9:48.46
5.Rhiannon Owen(02)Co Derby 10:13.10  477 
 50m 32.32100m 1:08.44150m 1:45.19200m 2:23.12250m 3:01.46300m 3:40.14350m 4:19.32400m 4:59.02
 450m 5:39.27500m 6:19.14550m 6:58.86600m 7:37.83650m 8:17.60700m 8:57.87750m 9:37.28800m 10:13.10
6.Emily Nicholls(02)Chesterfield 10:21.14  459 
 50m 34.96100m 1:14.57150m 1:54.23200m 2:34.21250m 3:13.24300m 3:52.15350m 4:32.27400m 5:10.99
 450m 5:49.67500m 6:28.68550m 7:07.74600m 7:47.14650m 8:27.22700m 9:06.65750m 9:45.55800m 10:21.14
7.Abbie Gregory(02)DerbyPhoenix 10:24.52  452 
 50m 34.89100m 1:13.06150m 1:51.88200m 2:30.23250m 3:09.43300m 3:48.99350m 4:28.23400m 5:08.06
 450m 5:47.75500m 6:27.67550m 7:07.70600m 7:47.53650m 8:27.33700m 9:07.29750m 9:46.58800m 10:24.52
8.Aine O'Regan(02)Long Eaton 10:29.04  442 
 50m 34.46100m 1:12.82150m 1:52.52200m 2:31.80250m 3:10.92300m 3:50.83350m 4:30.82400m 5:10.49
 450m 5:51.19500m 6:31.14550m 7:11.13600m 7:50.95650m 8:31.32700m 9:11.56750m 9:51.20800m 10:29.04
9.Chloe Gibson(02)Eckington 10:54.43  392 
 50m 34.63100m 1:13.17150m 1:53.38200m 2:34.23250m 3:14.77300m 3:56.26350m 4:37.92400m 5:20.00
 450m 6:01.87500m 6:44.00550m 7:25.80600m 8:07.87650m 8:50.67700m 9:32.13750m 10:13.97800m 10:54.43

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Esther Halford(00)Long Eaton 8:53.75  724 
 50m 30.73100m 1:03.31150m 1:36.53200m 2:09.58250m 2:43.00300m 3:16.81350m 3:50.54400m 4:24.46
 450m 4:58.31500m 5:32.61550m 6:06.83600m 6:40.39650m 7:14.26700m 7:47.46750m 8:21.54800m 8:53.75
2.Mia Barber(01)Ripley 9:05.20  679 
 50m 29.96100m 1:03.33150m 1:37.05200m 2:11.46250m 2:46.00300m 3:20.55350m 3:55.35400m 4:30.04
 450m 5:04.61500m 5:39.24550m 6:13.92600m 6:48.42650m 7:23.13700m 7:57.95750m 8:31.92800m 9:05.20
3.Alice Richards(01)Ripley 9:10.61  659 
 50m 30.91100m 1:04.82150m 1:39.51200m 2:14.36250m 2:49.30300m 3:24.31350m 3:59.18400m 4:33.90
 450m 5:08.79500m 5:43.41550m 6:18.21600m 6:53.14650m 7:28.06700m 8:02.77750m 8:37.35800m 9:10.61
4.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 9:28.06  600 
 50m 30.96100m 1:04.44150m 1:38.52200m 2:13.34250m 2:48.59300m 3:23.64350m 3:59.19400m 4:35.57
 450m 5:11.92500m 5:48.90550m 6:25.44600m 7:02.18650m 7:39.07700m 8:15.69750m 8:52.26800m 9:28.06
5.Bethany Rae-McLean(01)Long Eaton 9:45.45  548 
 50m 32.93100m 1:08.36150m 1:45.25200m 2:22.45250m 2:59.71300m 3:37.22350m 4:14.48400m 4:52.09
 450m 5:29.47500m 6:06.58550m 6:43.97600m 7:21.13650m 7:58.31700m 8:35.87750m 9:12.12800m 9:45.45
6.Francesca Emm(00)BelperMarlin 10:31.72  436 
 50m 34.08100m 1:12.46150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.08250m 3:12.12300m 3:52.08350m 4:32.66400m 5:13.08
 450m 5:53.49500m 6:33.07550m 7:13.70600m 7:54.22650m 8:35.28700m 9:15.31750m 9:54.64800m 10:31.72
7.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 10:39.95  420 
 50m 34.71100m 1:13.23150m 1:52.45200m 2:32.01250m 3:11.06300m 3:51.14350m 4:31.43400m 5:11.29
 450m 5:52.38500m 6:34.80550m 7:15.89600m 7:57.78650m 8:39.76700m 9:21.14750m 10:02.40800m 10:39.95

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Esther Halford(00)Long Eaton 8:53.75  724 
 50m 30.73100m 1:03.31150m 1:36.53200m 2:09.58250m 2:43.00300m 3:16.81350m 3:50.54400m 4:24.46
 450m 4:58.31500m 5:32.61550m 6:06.83600m 6:40.39650m 7:14.26700m 7:47.46750m 8:21.54800m 8:53.75
2.Georgina Walker(00)Co Derby 9:28.06  600 
 50m 30.96100m 1:04.44150m 1:38.52200m 2:13.34250m 2:48.59300m 3:23.64350m 3:59.19400m 4:35.57
 450m 5:11.92500m 5:48.90550m 6:25.44600m 7:02.18650m 7:39.07700m 8:15.69750m 8:52.26800m 9:28.06
3.Francesca Emm(00)BelperMarlin 10:31.72  436 
 50m 34.08100m 1:12.46150m 1:51.87200m 2:32.08250m 3:12.12300m 3:52.08350m 4:32.66400m 5:13.08
 450m 5:53.49500m 6:33.07550m 7:13.70600m 7:54.22650m 8:35.28700m 9:15.31750m 9:54.64800m 10:31.72
4.Isobel Briggs(00)BelperMarlin 10:39.95  420 
 50m 34.71100m 1:13.23150m 1:52.45200m 2:32.01250m 3:11.06300m 3:51.14350m 4:31.43400m 5:11.29
 450m 5:52.38500m 6:34.80550m 7:15.89600m 7:57.78650m 8:39.76700m 9:21.14750m 10:02.40800m 10:39.95

UP