Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststrok - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 43.77  284 
2.Lucy Seymour(06)Co Derby 44.10  278 
3.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 44.68  267 
4.Eleanor Hughes(06)Matlock 45.96  246 
5.Sophie Busby(06)DerbyPhoenix 46.45  238 
6.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 46.82  232 
7.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 47.36  224 
8.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 47.45  223 
9.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 47.70  220 
10.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 48.30  212 
11.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 48.31  211 
12.Erica Beharall(06)Ilkeston 49.22  200 
13.Abigail Adams(06)Eckington 49.23  200 
14.Belle Needham(06)Co Derby 49.25  199 
15.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 49.41  198 
16.Molly Emerton(06)BelperMarlin 49.49  197 
17.Eja Coe(06)Ilkeston 49.57  196 
18.Monica Tramontano(07)Rykneld 50.24  188 
19.Paige Ridgway(06)BelperMarlin 50.51  185 
20.Megan Lacey(06)Etwall 50.86  181 
21.Emily Lyons(07)Ripley 50.89  181 
22.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 51.40  175 
23.Caoimbhe Kirtland(07)Co Derby 51.49  174 
24.Grace Fuller(06)Co Derby 51.85  171 
25.Olivia Parkes(06)DerbyPhoenix 52.22  167 
26.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 52.38  166 
27.Constance Simpson(07)Dronfield 52.57  164 
28.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 52.63  163 
29.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 52.98  160 
30.Libby Walsh(07)Swadlincote 53.79  153 
31.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 53.84  153 
32.Holly Dobbs(06)Co Derby 54.28  149 
33.Isla Perry-Taylor(07)BelperMarlin 54.80  145 
34.Imogen Coppen(06)DerbyPhoenix 55.55  139 
35.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 55.61  138 
36.Hannah Dempsey(06)Chesterfield 56.37  133 
37.Helen Bickley(07)Co Derby 57.92  122 
 Bethany Dye(06)BelperMarlin DNC    
 NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop DQ SL 1L    
 Annabelle Croxford(07)Matlock DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 38.94  404 
2.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 40.37  363 
3.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 40.51  359 
4.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 40.86  350 
5.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 42.00  322 
6.Alexandra Shardlow(05)Co Derby 42.12  319 
7.Sarah Holmes(05)Rykneld 42.33  314 
8.Ziyenne Shanker(05)Co Derby 42.80  304 
9.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 43.54  289 
10.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 43.77  284 
11.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 43.85  283 
12.Savannah Cooper(05)Eckington 43.96  281 
13.Freya Birkin(05)Long Eaton 44.11  278 
13.Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton 44.11  278 
15.Isabelle Foster(05)Matlock 44.27  275 
16.Martha Buckler(05)Matlock 44.50  271 
17.Summer Ludlam(05)Eckington 44.62  268 
18.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 44.98  262 
19.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 45.56  252 
20.Amelia Corke(05)Matlock 45.77  249 
21.Emily Jones(05)Chesterfield 46.10  243 
22.Isabella Gould(05)Matlock 46.18  242 
23.Breesha Ward(05)Rykneld 46.54  236 
24.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 46.75  233 
25.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 46.79  233 
26.Rebecca Stone(05)BelperMarlin 46.93  231 
27.Milli Porteous(05)Rykneld 47.15  227 
28.Heather Bradbury(05)DerbyPhoenix 47.44  223 
29.Florence Moore(05)Swadlincote 47.57  221 
30.Alice Burton(05)Co Derby 47.99  216 
31.Julia Morton(05)Etwall 48.38  210 
32.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 48.42  210 
33.Arwen Beamiss(05)Matlock 49.29  199 
34.Tillie-Ann Wadsworth(05)DerbyPhoenix 50.48  185 
35.Sophie Stone(05)Ilkeston 50.59  184 
 Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 36.53  490 
2.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 37.04  470 
3.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 37.19  464 
4.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 37.38  457 
5.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 37.89  439 
6.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 38.97  403 
7.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 39.18  397 
8.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 39.73  380 
9.Eliza Walker(04)Co Derby 40.91  348 
10.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 41.11  343 
11.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 41.34  338 
12.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 41.66  330 
13.Mia Dawson(04)Dronfield 41.91  324 
14.Isabel Purgavie(04)DerbyPhoenix 42.19  318 
15.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 42.36  314 
16.Zoe Potts(04)Dronfield 42.53  310 
17.JACQUI KINSEY(04)Glossop 42.66  307 
18.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 42.68  307 
19.Ava Wittering(04)DerbyPhoenix 42.80  304 
20.Alice King(04)BelperMarlin 43.07  298 
21.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 43.21  296 
22.Caitlin Skelly(04)Co Derby 43.66  287 
23.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 43.78  284 
24.Eleanor Bradbury(04)Dronfield 44.03  279 
25.Isobel Stokes(04)Buxton 44.20  276 
26.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 45.13  259 
27.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 46.13  243 
28.Poppy Hopewell(04)BelperMarlin 46.22  241 
29.Alexandra Whitfield(04)Eckington 46.71  234 
30.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 47.21  227 
 Jessica Kaul(04)Ashbourne DNC    
 Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 36.39  495 
2.Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby 37.99  435 
3.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 38.11  431 
4.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 38.28  425 
5.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 38.38  422 
6.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 38.65  413 
7.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 39.19  396 
8.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 39.25  395 
9.Nadia Williams(03)Co Derby 39.46  388 
10.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 39.90  376 
11.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 39.92  375 
12.Isabella Askham(03)Long Eaton 40.00  373 
13.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 40.20  367 
14.Alisha Hurrell(03)Rykneld 40.30  364 
15.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby 40.96  347 
16.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 41.39  336 
17.Alice Smart(03)Etwall 42.16  318 
18.Amelia Hibbs(03)Co Derby 42.78  305 
19.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote1444.78  266 
20.Rebecca Ellis(03)BelperMarlin 45.04  261 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote1444.78  530 

Disqualification Codes

UP