Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 1:35.44  278 46.05
2.Charlotte Roome(07)Co Derby 1:42.07  228 48.88
3.Eleanor Hughes(06)Matlock 1:42.35  226 49.39
4.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 1:42.40  225 50.93
5.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 1:42.57  224 50.04
6.Katie Heald(06)Co Derby 1:45.00  209 50.98
7.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 1:45.36  207 49.81
8.NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop 1:46.23  202 49.86
9.Libby Davidson(06)Chesterfield 1:46.65  199 51.29
10.Aaliyah Diskin(06)Swadlincote 1:47.34  196 51.62
11.Holly Watkinson(07)Rykneld 1:49.28  185 51.01
12.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 1:50.01  182 51.86
13.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 1:50.57  179 53.93
14.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 1:52.43  170 55.19
15.Harriet Ellse(06)Co Derby 1:52.62  169 53.67
16.Paige Ridgway(06)BelperMarlin 1:53.63  165 51.73
17.Caoimbhe Kirtland(07)Co Derby 1:53.66  165 -
18.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 1:54.84  160 54.98
19.Holly Dobbs(06)Co Derby 1:55.72  156 54.82
20.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 1:58.50  145 57.63
21.Imogen Coppen(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:59.84  140 58.43
22.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 2:00.02  140 55.39

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 1:23.35  418 40.35
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 1:26.09  380 40.74
3.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:28.03  355 41.68
4.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 1:31.58  315 42.78
5.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 1:31.69  314 42.46
6.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 1:35.72  276 45.68
7.Poppy Mead(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:36.42  270 46.58
8.Freya Birkin(05)Long Eaton 1:36.43  270 45.08
9.Jessica Grace(05)Co Derby 1:37.55  261 48.29
10.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 1:38.08  257 45.27
11.Summer Ludlam(05)Eckington 1:38.15  256 45.61
12.Martha Buckler(05)Matlock 1:39.28  247 45.33
13.Florence Simpson(05)Dronfield 1:39.38  247 47.21
14.Isabelle Marsden(05)Eckington 1:39.41  246 45.30
15.Emilie Kummerfeld(05)Co Derby 1:39.78  244 47.21
16.Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby 1:39.87  243 47.79
17.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 1:40.07  241 47.28
18.Jessica Lindridge(05)Chesterfield 1:40.56  238 47.13
19.Amelia Corke(05)Matlock 1:41.30  233 47.63
20.Heather Bradbury(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:41.75  230 48.07
21.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:43.49  218 50.20
22.Breesha Ward(05)Rykneld 1:44.99  209 48.95
23.Milli Porteous(05)Rykneld 1:45.76  205 50.25
24.Alice Burton(05)Co Derby 1:46.27  202 48.98
 Emily Jones(05)Chesterfield DNF     
 Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton DQ SL 3L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 1:20.10  471 38.41
2.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 1:20.43  466 39.06
3.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 1:20.51  464 38.94
4.Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton 1:21.17  453 -
5.Gracie Dawes(04)Ripley 1:21.64  445 38.79
6.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 1:22.77  427 40.35
7.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 1:23.65  414 39.53
8.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 1:27.78  358 42.19
9.Delphine Beya(04)Co Derby 1:28.45  350 41.73
10.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 1:30.66  325 43.29
11.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 1:30.89  322 43.02
12.Lorna Straw(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:31.19  319 42.03
13.Olivia Haycock(04)Swadlincote 1:32.94  302 43.67
14.Aimee Boucherat(04)Co Derby 1:33.32  298 44.63
15.Madeline Dawkins Smith(04)Swadlincote 1:33.91  292 44.20
16.Mia Dawson(04)Dronfield 1:34.02  291 46.09
17.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 1:34.60  286 45.96
18.Lucy Furniss(04)Chesterfield 1:35.09  282 44.91
19.Jessica Mole(04)Co Derby 1:35.34  279 43.83
20.Zoe Potts(04)Dronfield 1:36.08  273 44.57
21.Isobel Stokes(04)Buxton 1:36.27  271 45.63
22.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 1:36.48  270 46.24
23.Charlotte Hartop(04)Swadlincote 1:37.70  260 46.71
24.Hettie Palethorpe(04)Rykneld 1:37.71  259 46.68
25.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 1:39.99  242 48.35

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Rhiannon Clark(03)Swadlincote 1:20.42  466 37.51
2.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 1:21.69  444 38.51
3.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 1:22.00  439 39.51
4.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 1:22.97  424 39.21
5.Ellie Middleton(03)Co Derby 1:23.48  416 38.99
6.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 1:25.59  386 41.35
7.Abbey Turnbull(03)Co Derby 1:25.61  386 39.35
8.Caitlin Oram(03)BelperMarlin 1:26.69  372 40.88
9.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 1:26.93  369 41.94
10.Alisha Hurrell(03)Rykneld 1:27.02  368 41.46
11.Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby 1:27.52  361 42.03
12.Lara Salt(03)Chesterfield 1:27.57  361 41.66
13.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 1:28.54  349 40.68
14.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 1:29.16  342 42.09
15.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 1:29.19  341 41.15
16.Alice Smart(03)Etwall 1:31.56  315 43.30
17.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote141:39.96  242 47.83

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Megan Neave(03)Swadlincote141:39.96  514 47.83

Disqualification Codes

UP