Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia Ward-Lowe(06)Co Derby 3:27.71  271 46.761:40.002:34.71
2.Bethany Johnson(06)Co Derby 3:39.37  230 51.031:48.182:45.58
3.Megan Oram(06)BelperMarlin 3:39.72  229 52.101:50.002:46.78
4.NICOLE KELLY(06)Glossop 3:40.48  227 50.681:48.542:45.33
5.Eleanor Hughes(06)Matlock 3:41.74  223 48.981:47.072:45.71
6.Jemma Dilley(06)Long Eaton 3:42.05  222 50.931:48.092:46.69
7.Lauren Lindridge(06)Chesterfield 3:48.55  204 52.521:52.132:52.13
8.Emily Lyons(07)Ripley 3:50.34  199 52.981:53.562:54.17
9.Bethan Kelly(06)Co Derby 3:50.73  198 53.251:52.652:52.82
10.Amelia Young(06)Buxton 3:58.04  180 56.011:57.202:58.64
11.Annabelle Croxford(07)Matlock 4:00.30  175 56.541:58.723:00.49
12.Frances Mitchell(07)Chesterfield 4:00.76  174 55.961:58.753:00.18
13.Millie Cadden(07)Co Derby 4:01.42  173 -2:00.903:02.08
14.Matilda Hase(07)Long Eaton 4:02.88  170 55.891:58.183:03.00
15.Holly Dobbs(06)Co Derby 4:09.39  157 56.452:00.463:05.02
16.Celeste Lee(06)Co Derby 4:12.79  150 57.792:01.613:08.92
17.Helen Bickley(07)Co Derby 4:21.77  135 1:00.642:08.943:15.43
 Bethany Dye(06)BelperMarlin DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amber Downham(05)Chesterfield 3:00.71  412 41.331:27.762:15.53
2.Leah Burgin-Rawson(05)Ilkeston 3:11.13  349 43.731:33.852:23.08
3.Betty Cresswell(05)DerbyPhoenix 3:14.19  332 42.911:31.912:23.71
4.Katie Spooner(05)Co Derby 3:14.50  331 43.591:33.212:24.92
5.Alexandra Shardlow(05)Co Derby 3:15.37  326 43.661:35.402:25.47
6.Julia Rucinska(05)Co Derby 3:17.46  316 44.051:34.252:27.42
7.JASMINE SHEARER(05)Glossop 3:19.97  304 45.101:36.572:29.09
8.Isabelle Foster(05)Matlock 3:25.77  279 46.121:39.122:33.86
9.Phoebe Golton(05)Long Eaton 3:27.92  271 46.341:40.082:35.85
10.Amelia Corke(05)Matlock 3:30.44  261 47.291:42.58-
11.Summer Ludlam(05)Eckington 3:30.51  261 48.431:41.922:37.84
12.Ellie Buck(05)Co Derby 3:31.06  259 46.181:40.872:39.57
13.Isabella Gould(05)Matlock 3:32.67  253 49.641:43.532:40.00
14.Martha Buckler(05)Matlock 3:33.18  251 48.901:46.352:41.82
15.Heather Bradbury(05)DerbyPhoenix 3:36.08  241 49.441:43.422:39.22
16.Freya Birkin(05)Long Eaton 3:36.49  240 49.551:44.552:42.81
17.Greta Downes(05)Co Derby 3:37.83  235 50.091:46.292:42.58
18.Mia Brindley(05)DerbyPhoenix 3:42.19  222 50.841:46.672:45.41
19.Alice Burton(05)Co Derby 3:42.63  220 50.251:47.532:45.07
20.Sophie Stone(05)Ilkeston 3:51.77  195 54.111:52.822:53.77
 Sophie Hotchkiss(05)Co Derby DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie Baker(04)Chesterfield 2:48.25  511 39.291:22.402:06.46
2.Mya Watt(04)Co Derby 2:49.61  499 39.411:21.222:06.88
3.Laini Cooper(04)Chesterfield 2:55.39  451 39.821:24.032:09.89
4.Constance Vanes(04)Co Derby 2:57.19  438 41.921:27.102:13.03
5.Liberty Bateman-Arkins(04)Co Derby 2:58.43  428 40.241:27.142:13.02
6.Hollie Mottram(04)Swadlincote 3:13.26  337 43.961:34.002:24.77
7.Isobelle Moore(04)Chesterfield 3:16.60  320 47.581:39.512:29.71
8.JACQUI KINSEY(04)Glossop 3:17.32  317 45.031:36.002:28.62
9.Mia Dawson(04)Dronfield 3:17.43  316 45.301:36.602:28.85
10.Phoebe Barden(04)BelperMarlin 3:19.10  308 44.971:36.762:29.83
11.COLLEEN DEVLIN(04)Glossop 3:22.62  292 46.561:38.332:33.09
12.Lucy Cadden(04)Co Derby 3:26.49  276 47.831:39.892:34.19
13.Lucy Furniss(04)Chesterfield 3:26.67  276 46.521:39.372:34.81
14.Alice King(04)BelperMarlin 3:27.70  271 47.581:40.552:37.10
15.Isobel Stokes(04)Buxton 3:28.83  267 46.961:40.942:36.93
16.Katie Dempsey(04)Chesterfield 3:30.49  261 48.101:44.382:39.30
17.IVANNA DUBUC-GUEVARA(04)Glossop 3:33.32  251 48.791:42.932:38.95
18.Jasmine Bryan(04)Long Eaton 3:34.16  248 50.381:44.732:40.71
 Harmony Torrington(04)Long Eaton DNF       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katy Dymond(03)BelperMarlin 2:52.72  472 39.761:24.742:08.48
2.Emma Tyers(03)Co Derby 2:58.97  425 39.911:25.962:12.72
3.Laura Broadbent(03)Chesterfield 3:00.98  411 41.411:27.272:15.52
4.Ellie Bradshaw(03)Chesterfield 3:03.27  395 41.951:29.742:18.32
4.Millie Barton(03)Co Derby 3:03.27  395 42.191:28.992:16.81
6.Alisha Hurrell(03)Rykneld 3:03.99  391 41.811:28.092:15.87
7.Elizabeth Rippin(03)Chesterfield 3:13.14  338 43.061:33.802:23.58
8.Grace Kulinski(03)Dronfield 3:14.15  332 44.741:35.042:25.02
9.Natalie Layton(03)Co Derby 3:16.94  319 44.021:35.622:28.57
 Keanne Lonsdale-Ellis(03)Co Derby DNC       

UP