EVENT 101 Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 26

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22Michael Wilson11Dronfield3:33.16
34Frederick Buckingham11Long Eaton3:25.57
46Lucas Bennett12Matlock3:20.81
55Luke Waterfall12BelperMarlin3:23.91
63Keefe McGrath12Swadlincote3:28.84
71Sebastian Hibbs10Co Derby3:34.64
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Joshua Saddington11Co Derby3:15.40
210Charlie Outram13BelperMarlin3:08.80
312James Wright12Ilkeston3:08.27
414Malachy Watt11Etwall3:07.14
513Archie Heron11Co Derby3:07.17
611Albert Jackson12BelperMarlin3:08.65
79Louis Ecob11Buxton3:15.28
87SEB KINSEY11Glossop3:19.93
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Patrick Welsh12DerbyPhoenix3:04.63
218Sebastian Lee11Co Derby3:03.74
320George Edwards14Chesterfield2:59.64
422Donal Hay14Co Derby2:57.69
521Isaac Helps14Rykneld2:59.16
619Nicholas Skinner11BelperMarlin3:00.37
717Callum Sorrell-Wornes12Chesterfield3:03.94
815George Whittle11Ripley3:05.28
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Isaac Caddy12Ripley2:54.23
227Thomas Brompton13Co Derby2:52.90
329Max Morris13BelperMarlin2:51.58
431Harrison Casey13Eckington2:50.25
530Jake Hotham12Chesterfield2:51.36
628Finlay Moss13Long Eaton2:51.71
725Mackenzie King14Co Derby2:53.09
823Jack Hawksworth14Swadlincote2:56.64
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Luca Tramontano13Rykneld2:49.64
235Daniel Waterfall14BelperMarlin2:49.04
337Oliver Hooper14Co Derby2:47.00
439Ernie Cresswell14DerbyPhoenix2:45.20
538Daniel Parkes13DerbyPhoenix2:46.28
636Tobey Baker13Chesterfield2:47.23
734Benjamin Vernon14DerbyPhoenix2:49.44
832Nat Miller-Walters13Co Derby2:49.75
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Kynan Wong14Ilkeston2:44.11
243Corran Parsons14Chesterfield2:43.30
345Liam Dawson12Ripley2:42.40
447Samuel Littler14Etwall2:38.80
546Adam Banks14Etwall2:40.70
644Samual Nicholls13Chesterfield2:42.52
742Dean Smith14BelperMarlin2:44.06
840Howie Barden14BelperMarlin2:44.13
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Samuel Brookes13BelperMarlin2:37.62
251John-Petre Vassilev-Ne13Co Derby2:36.98
353Bradley Evans14Long Eaton2:30.17
455Jacob Whittle13Ripley2:21.98
554Guy Farnsworth14Co Derby2:28.76
652Brandon Hotham13Chesterfield2:36.84
750Danny Skinner14BelperMarlin2:37.25
848Toma Tokiwa-Smith14Co Derby2:38.57