EVENT 127 Boys 10/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 30,36

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Daniel Binns11Matlock3:26.62
23Philip Lamb11BelperMarlin3:21.34
35Ben Reeves10Matlock3:17.90
47Matthew Foreman11Buxton3:13.72
56Bailey Saunders10Dronfield3:17.77
64Aaron Simpson10Long Eaton3:18.43
72Callum Burch11Matlock3:25.67
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Jack Simkin12Swadlincote3:11.10
211Luke Waterfall12BelperMarlin3:02.14
313Frederick Buckingham11Long Eaton3:01.16
415Louis Ecob11Buxton2:58.22
514Findlay Cordle10Co Derby2:59.93
612William Baxter12Long Eaton3:01.57
710Sebastian Hibbs10Co Derby3:09.60
88Elliot Lawrence12Ripley3:12.18
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Luke Witten13Long Eaton2:52.65
219Reian Ward12Co Derby2:50.97
321Joshua Saddington11Co Derby2:50.78
423Archie Heron11Co Derby2:50.13
522Sky Torrington12Long Eaton2:50.16
620Edward Archer13Ashbourne2:50.85
718Aaron Johnson11Co Derby2:51.38
816Joseph Searby13Long Eaton2:56.50
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
125Charlie Outram13BelperMarlin2:46.03
227Malachy Watt11Etwall2:44.00
329Patrick Welsh12DerbyPhoenix2:43.42
432Matthew Dunnachie12Rykneld2:40.36
531Callum Sorrell-Wornes12Chesterfield2:42.40
628Reuben Mason12Co Derby2:43.71
726George Whittle11Ripley2:44.87
824Albert Jackson12BelperMarlin2:46.23
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Sebastian Lee11Co Derby2:39.98
237Samuel Hardy14Ilkeston2:36.20
339Jake Jones14Co Derby2:34.33
441Joe Bagley14Swadlincote2:31.00
540Jake Hotham12Chesterfield2:33.27
638Mackenzie King14Co Derby2:36.10
735Finlay Moss13Long Eaton2:39.05
833James Wright12Ilkeston2:40.36
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Isaac Caddy12Ripley2:28.95
245Thomas Brompton13Co Derby2:28.80
347Tobey Baker13Chesterfield2:27.85
449Daniel Parkes13DerbyPhoenix2:25.62
548Ernie Cresswell14DerbyPhoenix2:27.82
646Benjamin Vernon14DerbyPhoenix2:28.78
744Nat Miller-Walters13Co Derby2:28.82
842George Edwards14Chesterfield2:30.06
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Samuel Brookes13BelperMarlin2:24.52
253Samual Nicholls13Chesterfield2:20.16
355Brandon Hotham13Chesterfield2:19.17
457Adam Banks14Etwall2:18.70
556Howie Barden14BelperMarlin2:19.04
654Daniel Waterfall14BelperMarlin2:19.76
752Dean Smith14BelperMarlin2:23.86
850Max Morris13BelperMarlin2:25.17
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Liam Dawson12Ripley2:18.42
261Toma Tokiwa-Smith14Co Derby2:12.16
363Bradley Evans14Long Eaton2:11.80
465Jacob Whittle13Ripley2:09.46
564Guy Farnsworth14Co Derby2:11.06
662George Atkin14Ripley2:12.13
760John-Petre Vassilev-Ne13Co Derby2:17.42
858Samuel Littler14Etwall2:18.70