EVENT 202 Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 36

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22Matthew Foreman11Buxton1:57.38
34Sebastian Hibbs10Co Derby1:54.85
46Reian Ward12Co Derby1:52.66
55Michael Wilson11Dronfield1:52.76
63Rory Depledge10Dronfield1:57.16
71Thomas Moore10Co Derby2:01.16
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Alex Dissington12Swadlincote1:52.13
210Oliver Vernon11DerbyPhoenix1:48.68
312Luke Waterfall12BelperMarlin1:48.29
414Jay Kelly12DerbyPhoenix1:47.51
513Louis Ecob11Buxton1:47.75
611Elliot Lawrence12Ripley1:48.39
79Daniel Roberts12Chesterfield1:51.54
87Benjamin Mellor12Long Eaton1:52.26
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Cole Stevens10Chesterfield1:46.09
218George Preston12Etwall1:44.94
320Hayden Cotton12Co Derby1:42.39
422Archie Heron11Co Derby1:41.04
521Frederick Buckingham11Long Eaton1:41.27
619Findlay Cordle10Co Derby1:44.32
717Luke Banks11Etwall1:45.85
815Lucas Bennett12Matlock1:47.27
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Daniel Ellis12Rykneld1:40.87
226Luke Witten13Long Eaton1:39.01
328Oliver Gillott11Dronfield1:37.40
430Sebastian Lee11Co Derby1:36.86
529Matthew Dunnachie12Rykneld1:36.93
627Elliot Poplar13BelperMarlin1:38.15
725Ben Atkinson12Co Derby1:39.80
823Joshua Saddington11Co Derby1:41.02
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Reuben Mason12Co Derby1:36.28
234Max Morris13BelperMarlin1:34.62
337Mackenzie King14Co Derby1:32.50
439Oliver Hooper14Co Derby1:32.25
538Jack Hawksworth14Swadlincote1:32.49
635Callum Sorrell-Wornes12Chesterfield1:34.04
733George Whittle11Ripley1:35.33
831Nicholas Skinner11BelperMarlin1:36.73
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Samual Nicholls13Chesterfield1:27.86
249Dean Smith14BelperMarlin1:25.83
355Samuel Brookes13BelperMarlin1:20.57
461Jacob Whittle13Ripley1:17.35
558Howie Barden14BelperMarlin1:18.94
652Corran Parsons14Chesterfield1:24.38
746Samuel Littler14Etwall1:26.80
840Jacob Atkinson14Co Derby1:31.91
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Ernie Cresswell14DerbyPhoenix1:27.78
250Harrison Casey13Eckington1:25.52
356Brandon Hotham13Chesterfield1:19.53
462John-Petre Vassilev-Ne13Co Derby1:16.88
559Danny Skinner14BelperMarlin1:18.92
653Luca Tramontano13Rykneld1:22.96
747Finlay Moss13Long Eaton1:26.57
841Nat Miller-Walters13Co Derby1:29.35
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Daniel Waterfall14BelperMarlin1:27.65
251Tobey Baker13Chesterfield1:25.05
357Joe Bagley14Swadlincote1:19.47
463Guy Farnsworth14Co Derby1:14.12
560Bradley Evans14Long Eaton1:17.97
654George Atkin14Ripley1:22.11
748Kynan Wong14Ilkeston1:26.20
842Jason Mejia14Chesterfield1:28.08