Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Howie BARDEN(03)BelperMarlin 29.76  393 
2.Adam BANKS(03)Etwall 29.86  389 
3.Oliver HOOPER(03)Co Derby 29.93  386 
4.Joe BAGLEY(03)Co Derby 29.98  384 
5.Bradley EVANS(03)Long Eaton 30.45  366 
6.George ATKIN(03)Ripley 30.68  358 
7.Finn DAVIDSON(03)Ripley 30.69  358 
8.Harvey SANDS(03)Eckington 30.85  352 
9.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 30.90  351 
10.Benjamin VERNON(03)DerbyPhoenix 31.87  320 
11.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 32.24  309 
12.Dean SMITH(03)BelperMarlin 32.38  305 
13.Samuel LITTLER(03)Etwall 32.51  301 
14.Jack HAWKSWORTH(03)Swadlincote 33.85  267 
15.George EDWARDS(03)Chesterfield 34.13  260 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.William BROOKES(02)BelperMarlin 27.63  491 
2.Luke SKELDING(02)Co Derby 28.09  467 
3.Joel MUIR(02)Co Derby 28.51  447 
4.Henry FRANCIS(02)Co Derby 29.23  414 
5.Lewis WRIGHT(02)Ilkeston 29.78  392 
6.Michael BROWN(02)Swadlincote 29.89  387 
7.Matthew MOODY(02)Ashbourne 30.36  370 
8.Thomas WYATT(02)DerbyPhoenix 30.40  368 
9.Iain MACPHERSON(02)Co Derby 31.55  329 
10.Matthew BARRETT(02)Matlock 31.77  323 
11.Ethan HULME(02)Ilkeston 34.47  252 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Gregory BUTLER(00)Co Derby 27.29  509 
2.Isaac VON FINTEL(01)Co Derby 27.41  503 
3.Ben FITZHUGH(01)DerbyPhoenix 28.10  466 
4.William HOGG(01)Eckington 28.18  462 
5.Sam BASSETT(00)BelperMarlin 28.35  454 
6.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 28.53  446 
7.Jensen HULBERT(01)Co Derby 28.57  444 
8.Thomas GRANT(98)Rykneld 29.02  423 
9.Sam FROST(01)BelperMarlin 29.31  411 
10.Samuel FREARSON(00)Long Eaton 29.34  410 
11.Joel HUDSON(97)Chesterfield 29.52  402 
12.Jasper WILLIAMS(01)Co Derby 29.57  400 
13.Gye WHITLAM(81)DerbyPhoenix 29.62  398 
14.Cameron HAYNES(01)BelperMarlin 29.93  386 
15.Steven GOODALL(65)Chesterfield 29.98  384 
16.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 30.01  383 
17.Morgan HART(01)BelperMarlin 30.34  370 
18.Carl KIRSOPP(97)Rykneld 30.92  350 
19.Edmund SPINK(00)Co Derby 30.99  348 
20.William WRIGHT(00)Ilkeston 31.07  345 
21.Oliver TIPPING(00)Long Eaton 31.17  342 
22.Luke BAIRD(01)Swadlincote 31.43  333 

UP