Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Thomas MOORE(07)Co Derby 36.49  225 
2.Findlay CORDLE(07)Co Derby 38.57  191 
3.Alfie LYNCH(08)DerbyPhoenix 38.62  190 
4.Arron SIMPSON(07)Long Eaton 39.37  179 
5.Cole STEVENS(07)Chesterfield 40.20  168 
6.Oliver ECOB(07)Buxton 40.62  163 
7.Cole WEBSTER(07)Ripley 41.21  156 
8.Thomas EARL(07)Dronfield 41.44  154 
9.Joseph MURPHY(07)Co Derby 41.57  152 
10.Samuel TAGUE(07)DerbyPhoenix 42.35  144 
11.Oliver HENSHAW(08)BelperMarlin 42.72  140 
12.Harry STRAW(08)Rykneld 43.07  137 
13.Oliver STONE(08)Ripley 43.35  134 
14.Martin IANKOV(08)Etwall 43.39  134 
15.Quinn COPPEN(08)DerbyPhoenix 43.59  132 
15.Ben REEVES(07)Matlock 43.59  132 
17.Rory DEPLEDGE(07)Dronfield 43.97  129 
18.Noah VAN HOOREBEEK(07)Eckington 44.77  122 
19.Harley THORPE(07)Eckington 44.86  121 
20.Lukas BARTO-SMITH(07)Long Eaton 44.94  120 
21.Miles KINLEN(07)Matlock 45.69  115 
22.Riley ERRINGTON(08)Swadlincote 47.43  102 
23.Alfie BROWN(08)Ilkeston 47.98  99 
24.Jacob NORMAN(07)BelperMarlin 48.86  94 
25.Edward CRITCHLOW(07)Chesterfield 49.31  91 
26.Leo CHARLESWORTH(07)Ilkeston 49.33  91 
 Sergey KULEV(07)Rykneld DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Nicholas SKINNER(06)BelperMarlin 33.74  285 
2.Joshua SADDINGTON(06)Co Derby 36.57  224 
3.Archie HERON(06)Co Derby 36.60  223 
4.Sebastian LEE(06)Co Derby 36.83  219 
5.Daniel BEATTIE(06)Glossop 36.99  216 
6.Frederick BUCKINGHAM(06)Co Derby 37.35  210 
7.George WHITTLE(06)Ripley 37.38  210 
8.Oliver GILLOTT(06)Dronfield 37.73  204 
9.Ethan WILDE(06)Eckington 37.88  201 
10.Michael WILSON(06)Dronfield 38.13  197 
11.Louis ECOB(06)Buxton 38.32  194 
12.Oliver HEWITT(06)Glossop 38.75  188 
13.Leo POLLOCK(06)Co Derby 39.45  178 
14.Aaron JOHNSON(06)Co Derby 39.87  173 
15.William RICE(06)Eckington 40.57  164 
16.Finlay O'NEILL(06)Ilkeston 40.96  159 
17.Louie STADLER(06)Ilkeston 41.49  153 
18.Benjamin KADOCH(06)Co Derby 41.64  151 
19.Philip LAMB(06)BelperMarlin 41.66  151 
20.Leo ALLANSON(06)Ilkeston 41.88  149 
21.Boris HOLLIDAY(06)Buxton 42.06  147 
22.Oliver VERNON(06)DerbyPhoenix 42.47  143 
23.Benjamin BARKER(06)Co Derby 42.73  140 
24.Oscar COPESTAKE(06)Glossop 43.23  135 
25.Joshua ATTERBURY(06)Ripley 43.43  133 
 Jenson BROUGH(06)BelperMarlin DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Connor THORPE(05)Eckington 34.05  277 
2.Isaac CADDY(05)Ripley 34.94  257 
3.James WRIGHT(05)Ilkeston 36.49  225 
4.Aidan JOUBERT(05)Co Derby 36.51  225 
5.Cameron RHODES(05)Eckington 36.56  224 
6.Jacob HAMBLEN(05)Etwall 37.48  208 
7.Keefe MCGRATH(05)Swadlincote 37.92  201 
8.Reian WARD(05)Co Derby 38.31  195 
9.Daniel ELLIS(05)Rykneld 38.43  193 
10.Ben ATKINSON(05)Co Derby 38.73  188 
11.Jack SIMKIN(05)Swadlincote 38.98  185 
12.Alex DISSINGTON(05)Swadlincote 39.34  180 
13.Benjamin MELLOR(05)Long Eaton 40.40  166 
14.William BAXTER(05)Long Eaton 41.40  154 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Jacob WHITTLE(04)Ripley 30.20  398 
2.John-Petre VASSILEV-NE(04)Co Derby 30.99  368 
3.Samuel BROOKES(04)BelperMarlin 31.03  367 
4.Harrison CASEY(04)Eckington 32.43  321 
5.Max MORRIS(04)BelperMarlin 33.54  290 
6.Luca TRAMONTANO(04)Rykneld 34.11  276 
7.Charlie BOAM(04)Buxton 35.00  255 
8.Finlay MOSS(04)Long Eaton 35.14  252 
9.Luke WITTEN(04)Long Eaton 35.53  244 
10.Daniel PARKES(04)DerbyPhoenix 35.54  244 
11.Jolyon WOODDISSE(04)Ashbourne 36.86  219 
12.Samual NICHOLLS(04)Chesterfield 36.87  218 
13.Ryan KIRK(04)Ilkeston 38.96  185 
 Charlie OUTRAM(04)BelperMarlin DNC    

UP