Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Oliver HOOPER(03)Co Derby 25.13  524 
2.Bradley EVANS(03)Long Eaton 26.44  449 
3.George ATKIN(03)Ripley 26.55  444 
4.Joe BAGLEY(03)Co Derby 26.67  438 
5.Matthew FEARN(03)Long Eaton 26.78  432 
6.Howie BARDEN(03)BelperMarlin 26.87  428 
7.Toma TOKIWA-SMITH(03)Co Derby 27.00  422 
8.Benjamin VERNON(03)DerbyPhoenix 27.28  409 
9.Harvey SANDS(03)Eckington 27.30  408 
10.Samuel LITTLER(03)Etwall 27.40  404 
11.Daniel WATERFALL(03)BelperMarlin 27.46  401 
12.Daniel MCFERRAN(03)Long Eaton 27.70  391 
13.Ernie CRESSWELL(03)DerbyPhoenix 27.98  379 
14.Dean SMITH(03)BelperMarlin 28.08  375 
15.Finn DAVIDSON(03)Ripley 28.33  365 
16.Jack HAWKSWORTH(03)Swadlincote 28.43  361 
17.Alexander HOLT(03)DerbyPhoenix 28.59  355 
18.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 28.77  349 
19.Jeremy IP(03)Etwall 28.98  341 
20.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 29.10  337 
21.George EDWARDS(03)Chesterfield 29.30  330 
22.Morgan BUXTON(03)Ripley 29.88  311 
23.Scott LEE(03)DerbyPhoenix 30.01  307 
24.Jacob ATKINSON(03)Co Derby 30.21  301 
25.Max BEATY(03)Glossop 30.63  289 
26.Joel MC GRAW(03)BelperMarlin 31.69  261 
27.Joseph SIMKIN(03)Swadlincote 31.88  256 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.William BROOKES(02)BelperMarlin 25.56  498 
2.Thomas WYATT(02)DerbyPhoenix 25.60  495 
3.Joel MUIR(02)Co Derby 26.25  459 
4.Michael BROWN(02)Swadlincote 26.49  447 
5.Henry FRANCIS(02)Co Derby 26.84  430 
6.Lewis WRIGHT(02)Ilkeston 27.11  417 
7.Charles SCOTCHER(02)Ashbourne 27.26  410 
8.Thomas BURCH(02)Matlock 27.27  410 
9.Matthew MOODY(02)Ashbourne 27.51  399 
10.Benjamin WELLS(02)Swadlincote 27.55  397 
11.Gregory BILINSKI(02)Co Derby 28.07  376 
12.Thomas MACKIE(02)Chesterfield 28.11  374 
13.Iain MACPHERSON(02)Co Derby 28.23  369 
14.Ryan HOROBIN(02)BelperMarlin 28.24  369 
15.Ethan HULME(02)Ilkeston 28.73  350 
16.Lewis TIPPING(02)Long Eaton 28.78  348 
17.Thomas INGRAM(02)Ilkeston 29.36  328 
18.Daniel WILSON(02)Dronfield 30.37  296 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Andrew HOPKINSON(97)Rykneld 24.10  594 
2.Aiden SPARLING(99)Co Derby 24.61  557 
3.Ben FITZHUGH(01)DerbyPhoenix 24.67  553 
4.Joshua HOROBIN(99)BelperMarlin 24.71  551 
5.Sam BASSETT(00)BelperMarlin 24.79  545 
6.William HOGG(01)Eckington 25.13  524 
7.Rhys LLEWELLYN(00)Long Eaton 26.02  472 
8.Sam FROST(01)BelperMarlin 26.17  463 
9.Samuel PEARSON(96)Long Eaton 26.22  461 
10.Joel HUDSON(97)Chesterfield 26.31  456 
11.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 26.32  456 
12.James WEBSTER(00)Long Eaton 26.37  453 
13.Cameron HAYNES(01)BelperMarlin 26.58  442 
14.Samuel FREARSON(00)Long Eaton 26.73  435 
15.Morgan HART(01)BelperMarlin 27.30  408 
16.Reece ALLEN(00)Dronfield 27.43  402 
17.Charlie PALMER(01)Ilkeston 27.51  399 
18.Oliver UNDERWOOD(01)Rykneld 27.52  399 
19.Luke BAIRD(01)Swadlincote 27.68  392 
20.Gye WHITLAM(81)DerbyPhoenix 27.72  390 
21.Oliver TIPPING(00)Long Eaton 27.84  385 
22.Thomas GRANT(98)Rykneld 27.85  384 
23.Jasper WILLIAMS(01)Co Derby 28.36  364 
24.Carl KIRSOPP(97)Rykneld 28.67  352 
25.Thomas BAXTER(01)Long Eaton 29.38  327 
 William WRIGHT(00)Ilkeston DNC    
 Harry CHARITOS(98)Long Eaton DNC    

UP