Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.George ATKIN(03)Ripley 56.65  499 27.01
2.Oliver HOOPER(03)Co Derby 56.79  495 27.12
3.Bradley EVANS(03)Long Eaton 57.11  487 27.17
4.Matthew FEARN(03)Long Eaton 57.45  478 28.04
5.Toma TOKIWA-SMITH(03)Co Derby 57.98  465 27.78
6.Adam BANKS(03)Etwall 58.25  459 27.79
7.Samuel LITTLER(03)Etwall 58.41  455 28.71
8.Daniel WATERFALL(03)BelperMarlin 58.42  455 28.31
9.Howie BARDEN(03)BelperMarlin 58.60  451 27.98
10.Daniel MCFERRAN(03)Long Eaton 58.95  443 28.54
11.Guy FARNSWORTH(03)Co Derby 59.47  431 28.82
12.Benjamin VERNON(03)DerbyPhoenix 59.86  423 28.75
13.Jack HAWKSWORTH(03)Swadlincote 1:00.87  402 29.14
14.Finn DAVIDSON(03)Ripley 1:01.20  395 29.86
15.Dean SMITH(03)BelperMarlin 1:01.40  392 29.33
16.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 1:02.61  369 30.47
17.Alexander HOLT(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:04.80  333 30.58
18.Scott LEE(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:05.40  324 31.03
19.George EDWARDS(03)Chesterfield 1:06.11  314 31.45
20.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 1:08.21  285 30.93

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.William BROOKES(02)BelperMarlin 55.34  535 26.80
1.Thomas WYATT(02)DerbyPhoenix 55.34  535 26.54
3.Casper RAYNARD(02)BelperMarlin 55.39  534 27.00
4.Luke SKELDING(02)Co Derby 56.35  507 27.41
5.Joel MUIR(02)Co Derby 57.00  490 27.40
6.Michael BROWN(02)Swadlincote 58.30  458 28.06
7.Ethan BILLINGE(02)Co Derby 58.46  454 27.89
8.Thomas BURCH(02)Matlock 58.75  447 28.49
9.Lewis WRIGHT(02)Ilkeston 59.14  438 27.86
10.Benjamin WELLS(02)Swadlincote 59.37  433 28.59
11.Thomas MACKIE(02)Chesterfield 59.65  427 28.89
12.Henry FRANCIS(02)Co Derby 1:00.02  419 29.06
13.Gregory BILINSKI(02)Co Derby 1:00.75  404 29.22
14.Charles SCOTCHER(02)Ashbourne 1:00.90  401 29.31
15.Iain MACPHERSON(02)Co Derby 1:02.50  371 30.19
16.Ryan HOROBIN(02)BelperMarlin 1:03.48  354 30.54
17.Lewis TIPPING(02)Long Eaton 1:03.98  346 30.98
18.Ethan HULME(02)Ilkeston 1:04.57  337 30.90

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Ryan READER(98)Long Eaton 51.44  666 25.04
2.Gregory BUTLER(00)Co Derby 53.22  602 25.76
3.Shay BRADLEY(01)Co Derby 53.55  591 25.97
4.Joshua HOROBIN(99)BelperMarlin 53.61  589 25.58
5.Harry CHARITOS(98)Long Eaton 53.73  585 25.78
6.Ben FITZHUGH(01)DerbyPhoenix 54.13  572 26.01
7.Andrew HOPKINSON(97)Rykneld 54.43  562 25.92
8.William HOGG(01)Eckington 55.02  544 26.62
9.Sam BASSETT(00)BelperMarlin 55.52  530 26.60
10.Isaac VON FINTEL(01)Co Derby 56.20  511 27.44
11.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 56.55  501 27.63
12.Jensen HULBERT(01)Co Derby 57.00  490 27.36
13.James WEBSTER(00)Long Eaton 57.59  475 27.85
14.Joel HUDSON(97)Chesterfield 58.16  461 27.63
15.Samuel FREARSON(00)Long Eaton 59.04  441 28.36
16.Charlie PALMER(01)Ilkeston 59.22  437 27.84
17.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 59.30  435 28.36
18.Sam FROST(01)BelperMarlin 59.62  428 28.48
19.Rhys LLEWELLYN(00)Long Eaton 59.70  426 27.50
20.Reece ALLEN(00)Dronfield 59.94  421 28.76
21.Luke BAIRD(01)Swadlincote 1:00.00  420 28.80
22.Jasper WILLIAMS(01)Co Derby 1:00.74  405 28.78
23.Cameron HAYNES(01)BelperMarlin 1:00.76  404 29.10
24.Oliver UNDERWOOD(01)Rykneld 1:00.86  402 29.43
25.William WRIGHT(00)Ilkeston 1:00.93  401 29.52
26.Thomas GRANT(98)Rykneld 1:02.28  375 30.37
27.Carl KIRSOPP(97)Rykneld 1:02.84  365 29.68
28.Oliver TIPPING(00)Long Eaton 1:05.10  328 29.88
29.Thomas BAXTER(01)Long Eaton 1:07.59  293 31.97
 Aiden SPARLING(99)Co Derby DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

UP