Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Adam BANKS(03)Etwall 2:03.99  514 28.0159.391:32.04
2.Daniel WATERFALL(03)BelperMarlin 2:04.55  507 28.981:00.561:32.57
3.Toma TOKIWA-SMITH(03)Co Derby 2:05.28  499 28.611:00.291:33.21
4.Samuel LITTLER(03)Etwall 2:06.10  489 29.971:02.591:34.92
5.Matthew FEARN(03)Long Eaton 2:07.04  478 29.591:02.311:35.52
6.George ATKIN(03)Ripley 2:07.80  470 27.9359.721:33.84
7.Oliver HOOPER(03)Co Derby 2:08.52  462 28.681:01.031:35.23
8.Joe BAGLEY(03)Co Derby 2:09.12  455 29.551:02.531:36.39
9.Guy FARNSWORTH(03)Co Derby 2:09.27  454 29.991:03.301:37.07
10.Bradley EVANS(03)Long Eaton 2:09.52  451 28.411:00.661:35.58
11.Daniel MCFERRAN(03)Long Eaton 2:10.01  446 30.131:03.231:36.72
12.Benjamin VERNON(03)DerbyPhoenix 2:15.69  392 30.491:04.831:40.71
13.Ernie CRESSWELL(03)DerbyPhoenix 2:16.30  387 31.011:05.461:41.52
14.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 2:19.19  363 31.841:07.301:44.36
15.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 2:19.59  360 31.321:06.461:43.31
16.Alexander HOLT(03)DerbyPhoenix 2:24.49  325 32.371:09.961:49.01
17.George EDWARDS(03)Chesterfield 2:25.40  319 32.721:09.001:46.95
18.Thomas JAMES(03)Swadlincote 2:31.47  282 35.321:14.551:54.09

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Casper RAYNARD(02)BelperMarlin 1:59.79  570 28.0158.421:29.90
2.Thomas WYATT(02)DerbyPhoenix 2:00.37  562 27.8358.181:29.74
3.Benjamin WELLS(02)Swadlincote 2:08.13  466 29.491:01.761:35.21
4.Ethan BILLINGE(02)Co Derby 2:08.32  464 29.171:01.821:35.44
5.Thomas BURCH(02)Matlock 2:09.84  448 29.541:02.911:36.61
6.Gregory BILINSKI(02)Co Derby 2:10.90  437 30.261:03.551:37.60
7.Thomas MACKIE(02)Chesterfield 2:10.93  437 30.331:04.091:37.95
8.Henry FRANCIS(02)Co Derby 2:15.93  390 31.911:06.441:41.58

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Shay BRADLEY(01)Co Derby 1:56.00  628 26.3755.691:25.99
2.Gregory BUTLER(00)Co Derby 1:58.95  583 27.1757.531:28.30
3.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 1:59.57  573 27.6657.651:28.79
4.Ben FITZHUGH(01)DerbyPhoenix 1:59.90  569 27.5357.861:29.28
5.Isaac VON FINTEL(01)Co Derby 2:01.38  548 27.9858.701:30.36
6.Campbell STEPHEN(01)Co Derby 2:05.82  492 28.761:00.471:31.33
7.Reece ALLEN(00)Dronfield 2:12.37  423 29.451:02.081:37.38
8.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 2:16.69  384 30.601:04.001:40.07

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ryan READER(98)Long Eaton 1:50.69  723 26.0353.981:22.34
2.Shay BRADLEY(01)Co Derby 1:56.00  628 26.3755.691:25.99
3.Gregory BUTLER(00)Co Derby 1:58.95  583 27.1757.531:28.30
4.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 1:59.57  573 27.6657.651:28.79
5.Ben FITZHUGH(01)DerbyPhoenix 1:59.90  569 27.5357.861:29.28
6.Isaac VON FINTEL(01)Co Derby 2:01.38  548 27.9858.701:30.36
7.Campbell STEPHEN(01)Co Derby 2:05.82  492 28.761:00.471:31.33
8.Reece ALLEN(00)Dronfield 2:12.37  423 29.451:02.081:37.38
9.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 2:16.69  384 30.601:04.001:40.07

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ryan READER(98)Long Eaton 1:50.69  723 26.0353.981:22.34

UP