Boys 12 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.George WHITTLE(06)Ripley 19:59.05  353 
 50m 35.31100m 1:14.85150m 1:55.00200m 2:35.50250m 3:16.45300m 3:57.52350m 4:39.40400m 5:20.55
 450m 6:01.18500m 6:41.81550m 7:22.25600m 8:02.92650m 8:43.13700m 9:23.94750m 10:04.09800m 10:44.61
 850m 11:24.90900m 12:05.62950m 12:46.291000m 13:27.141050m 14:07.501100m 14:47.931150m 15:27.921200m 16:07.97
 1250m 16:47.911300m 17:27.451350m 18:06.881400m 18:45.831450m 19:23.671500m 19:59.05  

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Isaac CADDY(05)Ripley 19:30.56  380 
 50m 33.68100m 1:11.64150m 1:49.87200m 2:29.29250m 3:08.02300m 3:46.70350m 4:25.36400m 5:04.91
 450m 5:44.21500m 6:23.87550m 7:03.20600m 7:42.34650m 8:22.35700m 9:01.80750m 9:41.38800m 10:20.68
 850m 11:01.83900m 11:41.75950m 12:21.571000m 13:01.211050m 13:41.071100m 14:21.531150m 15:01.051200m 15:40.41
 1250m 16:19.891300m 16:59.501350m 17:38.881400m 18:17.281450m 18:55.141500m 19:30.56  
2.Lewis BROWN(05)Ilkeston 19:57.49  355 
 50m 35.73100m -150m 1:54.21200m 2:34.38250m 3:14.29300m 3:54.52350m 4:35.29400m 5:16.26
 450m 5:56.87500m 6:38.05550m 7:18.76600m 7:59.67650m 8:39.80700m 9:19.70750m 10:00.30800m 10:41.48
 850m 11:21.46900m 12:01.96950m 12:42.781000m 13:23.251050m 14:03.941100m 14:44.471150m 15:24.721200m 16:04.60
 1250m 17:25.011300m 18:05.281350m 18:44.871400m 19:22.861450m -1500m 19:57.49  

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Samual NICHOLLS(04)Chesterfield 17:48.93  499 
 50m 31.80100m 1:06.32150m 1:41.74200m 2:17.34250m 2:52.95300m 3:28.90350m 4:05.17400m 4:41.04
 450m 5:17.18500m 5:53.37550m 6:29.26600m 7:05.26650m 7:41.47700m 8:17.80750m 8:53.67800m 9:29.71
 850m 10:05.93900m 10:41.81950m 11:17.931000m 11:53.701050m 12:29.831100m 13:05.601150m 13:41.471200m 14:17.12
 1250m 14:53.161300m 15:28.651350m 16:04.641400m 16:40.231450m 17:15.631500m 17:48.93  
2.Daniel PARKES(04)DerbyPhoenix 18:38.68  435 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.39150m 1:45.15200m 2:21.75250m 2:58.56300m 3:35.67350m 4:12.87400m 4:50.55
 450m 5:27.71500m 6:05.49550m 6:43.10600m 7:20.38650m 7:57.93700m 8:35.75750m 9:13.43800m 9:51.43
 850m 10:29.31900m 11:07.32950m 11:45.361000m 12:24.291050m 13:01.821100m 13:38.971150m 14:16.671200m 14:54.28
 1250m 15:32.461300m 16:10.461350m 16:48.411400m 17:25.981450m 18:03.841500m 18:38.68  
3.Brandon HOTHAM(04)Chesterfield 18:49.74  423 
 50m 31.97100m 1:08.65150m 1:45.63200m 2:22.37250m 2:59.86300m 3:36.17350m 4:13.56400m 4:50.73
 450m 5:28.92500m 6:06.72550m 6:45.34600m 7:23.37650m 8:01.70700m 8:39.66750m 9:17.75800m 9:56.59
 850m 10:34.94900m 11:12.69950m 11:50.791000m 12:29.991050m 13:06.951100m 13:45.381150m 14:23.131200m 15:02.12
 1250m 15:40.491300m 16:19.161350m 16:56.741400m 17:35.721450m 18:13.181500m 18:49.74  
4.Nat MILLER-WALTERS(04)Co Derby 21:08.95  298 
 50m 36.68100m 1:16.80150m 1:58.28200m 2:40.18250m 3:22.68300m 4:06.06350m 4:48.39400m 5:31.21
 450m 6:14.38500m 6:57.28550m 7:39.92600m 8:23.30650m 9:06.70700m 9:50.94750m 10:34.54800m 11:17.57
 850m 12:01.67900m 12:44.97950m 13:28.481000m 14:12.151050m 14:55.641100m 15:38.701150m 16:21.791200m 17:03.98
 1250m 17:47.151300m 18:28.081350m 19:08.141400m 19:48.681450m 20:29.341500m 21:08.95  

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Adam BANKS(03)Etwall 16:38.97  611 
 50m 29.57100m 1:02.52150m 1:35.94200m 2:09.80250m 2:43.57300m 3:17.10350m 3:50.83400m 4:24.67
 450m 4:58.65500m 5:32.42550m 6:06.48600m 6:40.27650m 7:13.88700m 7:47.65750m 8:21.51800m 8:55.03
 850m 9:28.65900m 10:02.18950m 10:35.531000m 11:09.161050m 11:42.361100m 12:15.841150m 12:49.101200m 13:22.38
 1250m 13:55.731300m 14:28.901350m 15:01.931400m 15:34.841450m 16:07.571500m 16:38.97  
2.Toma TOKIWA-SMITH(03)Co Derby 18:09.18  472 
 50m 29.83100m 1:02.96150m 1:36.98200m 2:12.00250m 2:47.38300m 3:22.42350m 3:58.41400m 4:34.88
 450m 5:11.74500m 5:46.95550m 6:21.58600m 6:59.69650m 7:37.74700m 8:15.72750m 8:52.97800m 9:29.55
 850m 10:06.39900m 10:43.96950m 11:21.431000m 11:59.531050m 12:37.361100m 13:14.641150m 13:52.691200m 14:29.67
 1250m 15:07.151300m 15:44.281350m 16:21.591400m 16:57.341450m 17:33.671500m 18:09.18  
3.Daniel WATERFALL(03)BelperMarlin 18:59.69  412 
 50m 33.89100m 1:11.91150m 1:50.69200m 2:29.62250m 3:08.36300m 3:46.88350m 4:24.52400m 5:02.64
 450m 5:40.22500m 6:19.60550m 6:57.91600m 7:36.76650m 8:16.19700m 8:55.15750m 9:33.76800m 10:12.97
 850m 10:51.11900m 11:30.91950m 12:10.871000m 12:50.151050m 13:29.501100m 14:07.221150m 14:45.821200m 15:24.52
 1250m 16:02.241300m 16:40.871350m 17:16.291400m 17:53.961450m 18:26.181500m 18:59.69  
4.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 19:10.47  400 
 50m 32.55100m 1:08.25150m 1:45.31200m 2:22.54250m 2:59.99300m 3:37.87350m 4:16.12400m 4:54.10
 450m 5:32.76500m 6:11.52550m 6:50.09600m 7:28.95650m 8:07.60700m 8:46.06750m 9:25.22800m 10:03.93
 850m 10:42.99900m 11:22.32950m 12:01.851000m 12:41.321050m 13:20.981100m 14:00.271150m 14:39.221200m 15:18.89
 1250m 15:58.461300m 16:37.521350m 17:16.791400m 17:55.331450m 18:33.551500m 19:10.47  
5.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 20:23.08  333 
 50m 35.40100m 1:14.81150m 1:55.38200m 2:36.09250m 3:16.98300m 3:58.10350m 4:40.69400m 5:22.26
 450m 6:03.59500m 6:45.48550m 7:27.31600m 8:08.79650m 8:51.18700m 9:32.85750m 10:14.72800m 10:56.71
 850m 11:39.66900m 12:22.72950m 13:04.051000m 13:46.641050m 14:28.341100m 15:10.461150m 15:51.741200m 16:31.69
 1250m 17:11.541300m 17:52.171350m 18:32.111400m 19:11.421450m 19:49.931500m 20:23.08  
6.Thomas JAMES(03)Swadlincote 20:29.61  328 
 50m 35.61100m 1:15.57150m 1:56.81200m 2:37.69250m 3:18.95300m 4:00.30350m 4:41.46400m 5:23.12
 450m 6:03.88500m 6:45.50550m 7:26.98600m 8:08.90650m 8:50.12700m 9:31.18750m 10:12.63800m 10:53.89
 850m 11:34.99900m 12:16.24950m 12:57.751000m 13:39.481050m 14:21.101100m 15:03.251150m 16:26.161200m 17:07.40
 1250m 17:49.221300m 18:30.621350m -1400m 19:11.251450m 19:51.801500m 20:29.61  

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Casper RAYNARD(02)BelperMarlin 16:37.50  614 
 50m 29.62100m 1:01.97150m 1:35.04200m 2:08.32250m 2:41.87300m 3:15.35350m 3:48.39400m 4:22.02
 450m 4:55.80500m 5:29.02550m 6:02.72600m 6:36.60650m 7:10.62700m 7:44.52750m 8:18.18800m 8:52.36
 850m 9:26.02900m 9:59.25950m 10:32.761000m 11:06.511050m 11:40.351100m 12:13.491150m 12:46.981200m 13:20.47
 1250m 13:53.961300m 14:27.371350m 15:00.551400m 15:33.931450m 16:06.721500m 16:37.50  
2.Thomas WYATT(02)DerbyPhoenix 17:05.77  565 
 50m 30.38100m 1:03.80150m 1:38.03200m 2:12.19250m 2:46.61300m 3:20.95350m 3:55.46400m 4:30.09
 450m 5:04.74500m 5:39.01550m 6:13.71600m 6:48.34650m 7:23.40700m 7:57.73750m 8:32.24800m 9:06.54
 850m 9:41.60900m 10:15.93950m 10:50.761000m 11:25.151050m 11:59.451100m 12:34.031150m 13:07.821200m 13:41.91
 1250m 14:16.491300m 14:51.221350m 15:25.321400m 15:59.271450m 16:33.401500m 17:05.77  
3.Thomas MACKIE(02)Chesterfield 17:48.52  499 
 50m 31.49100m 1:06.41150m 1:42.42200m 2:17.71250m 2:53.22300m 3:29.31350m 4:05.57400m 4:41.24
 450m 5:17.32500m 5:53.61550m 6:29.84600m 7:06.08650m 7:42.25700m 8:18.21750m 8:54.30800m 9:30.51
 850m 10:06.63900m 10:42.74950m 11:18.791000m 11:54.871050m 12:30.521100m 13:06.621150m 13:42.861200m 14:18.66
 1250m 14:54.221300m 15:29.761350m 16:05.321400m 16:40.711450m 17:15.731500m 17:48.52  
4.Ethan BILLINGE(02)Co Derby 18:01.02  482 
 50m 29.79100m 1:03.36150m 1:37.49200m 2:11.79250m 2:46.28300m 3:20.88350m 3:56.05400m 4:31.58
 450m 5:07.45500m 5:43.02550m 6:19.06600m 6:55.99650m 7:32.33700m 8:09.27750m 8:46.41800m 9:23.54
 850m 10:00.56900m 10:37.98950m 11:15.121000m 11:52.041050m 12:29.211100m 13:06.641150m 13:43.431200m 14:20.26
 1250m 14:57.261300m 15:34.301350m 16:11.471400m 16:48.591450m 17:24.911500m 18:01.02  
5.Benjamin WELLS(02)Swadlincote 18:37.20  437 
 50m 32.24100m 1:08.08150m 1:45.22200m 2:21.87250m 2:58.54300m 3:35.64350m 4:13.05400m 4:50.65
 450m 5:27.77500m 6:05.22550m 6:42.93600m 7:20.29650m 7:57.72700m 8:35.57750m 9:13.01800m 9:50.77
 850m 10:28.71900m 11:06.53950m 11:44.651000m 12:23.371050m 13:01.461100m 13:39.131150m 14:16.611200m 14:54.92
 1250m 15:32.211300m 16:09.811350m 16:48.211400m 17:25.811450m 18:02.461500m 18:37.20  

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Isaac VON FINTEL(01)Co Derby 16:35.67  617 
 50m 29.37100m 1:01.46150m 1:34.52200m 2:07.78250m 2:40.90300m 3:14.00350m 3:47.22400m 4:20.46
 450m 4:53.73500m 5:26.89550m 6:00.15600m 6:33.52650m 7:07.21700m 7:40.74750m 8:14.41800m 8:47.34
 850m 9:21.16900m 9:54.68950m 10:28.221000m 11:01.571050m 11:34.821100m 12:08.211150m 12:42.041200m 13:15.51
 1250m 13:48.911300m 14:22.831350m 14:56.481400m 15:29.851450m 16:03.661500m 16:35.67  
2.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 16:48.36  594 
 50m 28.84100m 1:00.34150m 1:32.51200m 2:05.40250m 2:38.78300m 3:12.10350m 3:45.47400m 4:19.04
 450m 4:52.77500m 5:26.39550m 6:00.42600m 6:34.01650m 7:08.18700m 7:42.22750m 8:16.06800m 8:49.90
 850m 9:23.57900m 9:57.90950m 10:32.241000m 11:06.801050m 11:40.241100m 12:14.251150m 12:48.751200m 13:22.59
 1250m 13:57.351300m 14:31.621350m 15:06.181400m 15:40.581450m 16:15.311500m 16:48.36  
3.Cameron HAYNES(01)BelperMarlin 19:35.81  375 
 50m 32.12100m 1:09.69150m 1:49.64200m 2:28.39250m 3:07.67300m 3:47.82350m 4:27.72400m 5:07.56
 450m 5:46.98500m 6:27.14550m 7:07.08600m 7:46.17650m 8:25.79700m 9:05.22750m 9:45.97800m 10:25.05
 850m 11:04.41900m 11:43.93950m 12:24.001000m 13:04.141050m 13:44.831100m 14:25.431150m 15:06.301200m 15:46.23
 1250m 16:26.291300m 17:06.191350m 17:45.481400m 18:24.691450m 19:03.571500m 19:35.81  
4.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 20:07.58  346 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.91150m 1:45.83200m 2:25.43250m 3:05.27300m 3:45.59350m 4:25.95400m 5:06.47
 450m 5:47.02500m 6:27.35550m 7:07.37600m 7:47.63650m 8:29.17700m 9:10.67750m 9:52.82800m 10:34.59
 850m 11:15.97900m 11:57.72950m 12:39.511000m 13:21.341050m 14:03.191100m 14:44.361150m 15:25.621200m 16:07.51
 1250m 16:48.391300m 17:28.331350m 18:09.491400m 18:49.691450m 19:29.611500m 20:07.58  

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Ryan READER(98)Long Eaton 15:17.30  790 
 50m 27.67100m 57.53150m 1:27.83200m 1:58.09250m 2:28.45300m 2:58.67350m 3:29.12400m 3:59.56
 450m 4:30.08500m 5:00.43550m 5:31.13600m 6:01.54650m 6:32.09700m 7:02.82750m 7:33.56800m 8:04.35
 850m 8:35.29900m 9:06.11950m 9:36.971000m 10:07.691050m 10:38.651100m 11:09.561150m 11:40.591200m 12:11.57
 1250m 12:42.591300m 13:13.801350m 13:45.121400m 14:16.491450m 14:47.511500m 15:17.30  
2.Isaac VON FINTEL(01)Co Derby 16:35.67  617 
 50m 29.37100m 1:01.46150m 1:34.52200m 2:07.78250m 2:40.90300m 3:14.00350m 3:47.22400m 4:20.46
 450m 4:53.73500m 5:26.89550m 6:00.15600m 6:33.52650m 7:07.21700m 7:40.74750m 8:14.41800m 8:47.34
 850m 9:21.16900m 9:54.68950m 10:28.221000m 11:01.571050m 11:34.821100m 12:08.211150m 12:42.041200m 13:15.51
 1250m 13:48.911300m 14:22.831350m 14:56.481400m 15:29.851450m 16:03.661500m 16:35.67  
3.Ryan HUDDART(01)Rykneld 16:48.36  594 
 50m 28.84100m 1:00.34150m 1:32.51200m 2:05.40250m 2:38.78300m 3:12.10350m 3:45.47400m 4:19.04
 450m 4:52.77500m 5:26.39550m 6:00.42600m 6:34.01650m 7:08.18700m 7:42.22750m 8:16.06800m 8:49.90
 850m 9:23.57900m 9:57.90950m 10:32.241000m 11:06.801050m 11:40.241100m 12:14.251150m 12:48.751200m 13:22.59
 1250m 13:57.351300m 14:31.621350m 15:06.181400m 15:40.581450m 16:15.311500m 16:48.36  
4.Cameron HAYNES(01)BelperMarlin 19:35.81  375 
 50m 32.12100m 1:09.69150m 1:49.64200m 2:28.39250m 3:07.67300m 3:47.82350m 4:27.72400m 5:07.56
 450m 5:46.98500m 6:27.14550m 7:07.08600m 7:46.17650m 8:25.79700m 9:05.22750m 9:45.97800m 10:25.05
 850m 11:04.41900m 11:43.93950m 12:24.001000m 13:04.141050m 13:44.831100m 14:25.431150m 15:06.301200m 15:46.23
 1250m 16:26.291300m 17:06.191350m 17:45.481400m 18:24.691450m 19:03.571500m 19:35.81  
5.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 20:07.58  346 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.91150m 1:45.83200m 2:25.43250m 3:05.27300m 3:45.59350m 4:25.95400m 5:06.47
 450m 5:47.02500m 6:27.35550m 7:07.37600m 7:47.63650m 8:29.17700m 9:10.67750m 9:52.82800m 10:34.59
 850m 11:15.97900m 11:57.72950m 12:39.511000m 13:21.341050m 14:03.191100m 14:44.361150m 15:25.621200m 16:07.51
 1250m 16:48.391300m 17:28.331350m 18:09.491400m 18:49.691450m 19:29.611500m 20:07.58  

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Ryan READER(98)Long Eaton 15:17.30  790 
 50m 27.67100m 57.53150m 1:27.83200m 1:58.09250m 2:28.45300m 2:58.67350m 3:29.12400m 3:59.56
 450m 4:30.08500m 5:00.43550m 5:31.13600m 6:01.54650m 6:32.09700m 7:02.82750m 7:33.56800m 8:04.35
 850m 8:35.29900m 9:06.11950m 9:36.971000m 10:07.691050m 10:38.651100m 11:09.561150m 11:40.591200m 12:11.57
 1250m 12:42.591300m 13:13.801350m 13:45.121400m 14:16.491450m 14:47.511500m 15:17.30  

UP