Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Joe BAGLEY(03)Co Derby 32.07  488 
2.Guy FARNSWORTH(03)Co Derby 32.98  448 
3.Howie BARDEN(03)BelperMarlin 33.45  430 
4.Adam BANKS(03)Etwall 34.34  397 
5.Daniel WATERFALL(03)BelperMarlin 34.41  395 
6.George ATKIN(03)Ripley 34.42  394 
7.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 34.55  390 
8.Bradley EVANS(03)Long Eaton 35.63  355 
9.Daniel MCFERRAN(03)Long Eaton 36.10  342 
10.Ernie CRESSWELL(03)DerbyPhoenix 36.19  339 
11.Dean SMITH(03)BelperMarlin 36.93  319 
12.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 37.29  310 
13.Jack HAWKSWORTH(03)Swadlincote 38.32  286 
14.Alexander HOLT(03)DerbyPhoenix 38.51  281 
15.Jacob ATKINSON(03)Co Derby 39.01  271 
16.Joel MC GRAW(03)BelperMarlin 39.58  259 
17.Benjamin VERNON(03)DerbyPhoenix 41.90  218 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.William BROOKES(02)BelperMarlin 32.47  470 
2.Luke SKELDING(02)Co Derby 33.18  440 
3.Michael BAXTER(02)Swadlincote 33.21  439 
4.Charles SCOTCHER(02)Ashbourne 33.89  413 
5.Joel MUIR(02)Co Derby 34.10  405 
6.Ryan HOROBIN(02)BelperMarlin 34.15  404 
7.Gregory BILINSKI(02)Co Derby 34.27  399 
8.Benjamin WELLS(02)Swadlincote 34.59  388 
9.Thomas MACKIE(02)Chesterfield 35.79  351 
10.Henry FRANCIS(02)Co Derby 37.52  304 
11.Lewis TIPPING(02)Long Eaton 38.48  282 
12.Max BATEY(02)Dronfield 40.72  238 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Jack BLAIR(98)Chesterfield 29.36  636 
2.Joshua HOROBIN(99)BelperMarlin 30.07  592 
3.Andrew HOPKINSON(97)Rykneld 30.65  559 
4.James WEBSTER(00)Long Eaton 32.50  468 
5.Jamie BROWN(93)Co Derby 32.93  450 
6.Samuel PEARSON(96)Long Eaton 33.21  439 
7.Charlie PALMER(01)Ilkeston 33.67  421 
8.Morgan HART(01)BelperMarlin 34.16  403 
9.William HOGG(01)Eckington 34.55  390 
10.Joel HUDSON(97)Chesterfield 34.64  387 
11.Jasper WILLIAMS(01)Co Derby 35.07  373 
12.Reece ALLEN(00)Dronfield 35.15  370 
13.Gye WHITLAM(81)DerbyPhoenix 35.37  363 
14.Oliver TIPPING(00)Long Eaton 36.92  319 
15.Steven GOODALL(65)Chesterfield 37.97  294 
16.Thomas BAXTER(01)Long Eaton 38.11  290 
17.Joshua BESTWICK(00)Ilkeston 38.81  275 

UP