Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Joe BAGLEY(03)Co Derby 1:09.89  503 33.67
2.Guy FARNSWORTH(03)Co Derby 1:11.85  463 34.10
3.Howie BARDEN(03)BelperMarlin 1:13.40  434 34.79
4.George ATKIN(03)Ripley 1:14.78  411 34.66
5.Adam BANKS(03)Etwall 1:15.31  402 35.23
6.Daniel WATERFALL(03)BelperMarlin 1:15.39  401 34.91
7.Corran PARSONS(03)Eckington 1:16.80  379 35.57
8.Daniel MCFERRAN(03)Long Eaton 1:18.74  352 37.01
9.Matthew FEARN(03)Long Eaton 1:18.92  349 37.38
10.Ernie CRESSWELL(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:19.36  344 38.11
11.Dean SMITH(03)BelperMarlin 1:22.73  303 40.44
12.Jack HAWKSWORTH(03)Swadlincote 1:23.66  293 39.63
13.Jacob ATKINSON(03)Co Derby 1:23.69  293 39.71
14.Alexander HOLT(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.35  286 38.83
15.Mackenzie KING(03)Co Derby 1:27.32  258 39.54

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.William BROOKES(02)BelperMarlin 1:11.26  475 33.67
2.Michael BAXTER(02)Swadlincote 1:12.62  449 34.33
3.Ryan HOROBIN(02)BelperMarlin 1:13.43  434 34.72
4.Joel MUIR(02)Co Derby 1:13.70  429 34.48
5.Charles SCOTCHER(02)Ashbourne 1:14.75  411 34.68
6.Gregory BILINSKI(02)Co Derby 1:16.38  385 35.77
7.Benjamin WELLS(02)Swadlincote 1:17.12  374 36.58
8.Thomas MACKIE(02)Chesterfield 1:18.94  349 37.66
9.Henry FRANCIS(02)Co Derby 1:22.88  302 39.55
10.Lewis TIPPING(02)Long Eaton 1:22.92  301 39.65

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua HOROBIN(99)BelperMarlin 1:07.86  550 32.00
2.Andrew HOPKINSON(97)Rykneld 1:09.68  508 31.78
3.James WEBSTER(00)Long Eaton 1:10.00  501 33.36
4.Aiden SPARLING(99)Co Derby 1:11.31  474 33.57
5.Jamie BROWN(93)Co Derby 1:13.80  427 33.87
6.Samuel PEARSON(96)Long Eaton 1:15.20  404 35.09
7.Jasper WILLIAMS(01)Co Derby 1:15.75  395 35.55
8.Reece ALLEN(00)Dronfield 1:16.10  390 35.73
9.Morgan HART(01)BelperMarlin 1:17.06  375 36.27
10.Steven GOODALL(65)Chesterfield 1:22.11  310 38.29
11.Oliver TIPPING(00)Long Eaton 1:24.25  287 38.57

UP