Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte ROOME(07)Co Derby 34.80  343 
2.Maddison WARD-LOWE(07)Co Derby 37.02  285 
3.Evie LEADBEATER(07)Co Derby 37.81  268 
4.Libby WALSH(07)Swadlincote 37.89  266 
5.Amelia ROBINSON(07)Co Derby 38.24  259 
6.Evelyn GRAY(07)Swadlincote 39.38  237 
7.Millie KING(08)Co Derby 39.51  234 
8.Millie CADDEN(07)Co Derby 39.76  230 
9.Samantha MILLERE(07)Co Derby 41.01  210 
10.Matilda HASE(07)Long Eaton 41.28  206 
11.Macy HELPS(07)Rykneld 41.39  204 
12.Lucy BRIGHOUSE(07)Co Derby 41.51  202 
13.Olivia JAMES(07)Swadlincote 42.01  195 
14.Georgia CADDY(07)Ripley 42.05  194 
15.Annabelle CROXFORD(07)Ashbourne 42.65  186 
16.McKinley COTTON(08)Co Derby 42.66  186 
17.Anna TYERS(08)Co Derby 42.70  186 
18.Catherine ROBSON(07)Co Derby 43.80  172 
19.Isabella MORAN(07)Co Derby 43.95  170 
20.Chloe OUTRAM(07)BelperMarlin 44.19  167 
21.Abi DAWSON(07)BelperMarlin 44.41  165 
22.Grace ROE(07)Co Derby 44.55  163 
23.Amelia LEWIS(07)Co Derby 45.01  158 
24.Freya LESTER(07)Matlock 45.38  155 
25.Lilyann BENTHAM(08)Co Derby 46.11  147 
26.Margaret WELSH(08)DerbyPhoenix 46.57  143 
27.Isla PERRY-TAYLOR(07)BelperMarlin 46.74  141 
28.Frances MITCHELL(07)Chesterfield 47.15  138 
29.Constance SIMPSON(07)Dronfield 50.04  115 
 Caoimbhe KIRTLAND(07)Co Derby DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Lucy SEYMOUR(06)Co Derby 32.56  419 
2.Grace FULLER(06)Co Derby 33.28  393 
3.Eja COE(06)Ilkeston 33.66  379 
4.Katie HEALD(06)Co Derby 34.53  351 
5.Sophie BUSBY(06)DerbyPhoenix 34.75  345 
6.Anna BOOTH(06)Ripley 36.09  308 
7.Belle NEEDHAM(06)Ripley 36.13  307 
8.Alicia WARD-LOWE(06)Co Derby 36.20  305 
9.Charlotte MARSHALL(06)Ripley 36.51  297 
10.Ruby SMITH(06)Ripley 36.89  288 
11.Hannah HODGKISS(06)Co Derby 37.44  276 
12.Kt TAYLOR(06)Eckington 37.49  275 
13.Isabel WRIGHT(06)Long Eaton 37.50  274 
14.Bethany JOHNSON(06)Co Derby 37.72  270 
15.Eleanor CAMPTON(06)Chesterfield 38.73  249 
16.Megan ORAM(06)BelperMarlin 39.29  238 
17.Erica BEHARALL(06)Ilkeston 39.63  232 
18.Melissa BACKHOUSE(06)DerbyPhoenix 40.55  217 
18.Erin PICKARD(06)Ilkeston 40.55  217 
20.Olivia PARKES(06)DerbyPhoenix 41.67  200 
21.Harriet ELLSE(06)Co Derby 42.29  191 
22.Paige RIDGWAY(06)BelperMarlin 43.86  171 
23.Alicia BULL(06)Ilkeston 43.96  170 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 29.83  545 
2.Leah BURGIN-RAWSON(05)Ripley 31.91  445 
3.Julia RUCINSKA(05)Co Derby 32.53  420 
4.Sophie HOTCHKISS(05)Co Derby 32.66  415 
5.Poppy MEAD(05)DerbyPhoenix 33.19  396 
6.Elizabeth MURRAY(05)Chesterfield 33.36  390 
7.Phoebe GOLTON(05)Long Eaton 33.88  372 
8.Jessica GRACE(05)Co Derby 33.97  369 
9.Megan CROMPTON(05)Ripley 34.49  353 
10.Keira LEE(05)Ashbourne 34.69  347 
11.Tegan HULME(05)BelperMarlin 35.70  318 
12.Ruby HASLAM(05)Ripley 35.71  318 
13.Emilie KUMMERFELD(05)Co Derby 35.89  313 
14.Kristina CHARLES(05)Eckington 36.05  309 
15.Ellie BUCK(05)Co Derby 36.15  306 
16.Hattie COOK(05)Long Eaton 37.07  284 
17.Jessica LINDRIDGE(05)Chesterfield 37.19  281 
18.Paige BALDWIN(05)Ilkeston 37.51  274 
19.Florence MOORE(05)Swadlincote 38.11  261 
20.Keela-Marie WEBSTER(05)Etwall 38.61  251 
21.Isabella GOULD(05)Matlock 38.78  248 
22.Delainey COTTON(05)Co Derby 38.79  248 
23.Breesha WARD(05)Rykneld 39.04  243 
24.Isabelle MARSDEN(05)Eckington 39.30  238 
25.Erin MILLER(05)Co Derby 39.43  236 
26.Lauren TOMLINSON(05)BelperMarlin 39.74  230 
27.Florence SIMPSON(05)Dronfield 40.09  224 
 Heather BRADBURY(05)DerbyPhoenix DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Liberty BATEMAN-ARKINS(04)Co Derby 30.46  512 
2.Constance VANES(04)Co Derby 31.76  452 
3.Gabriella ROBINSON(04)Co Derby 31.79  451 
4.Eliza WALKER(04)Co Derby 31.90  446 
5.Mya WATT(04)Etwall 32.53  420 
6.Isabel PURGAVIE(04)DerbyPhoenix 32.58  419 
7.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 32.96  404 
8.Gracie DAWES(04)Ripley 33.01  402 
9.Phoebe BARDEN(04)BelperMarlin 33.18  396 
10.Sophie BAKER(04)Chesterfield 33.31  392 
11.Aimee BOUCHERAT(04)Co Derby 33.55  383 
12.Lily WARD(04)Chesterfield 33.61  381 
13.Lorna STRAW(04)DerbyPhoenix 33.92  371 
14.Eleanor MOSLEY(04)BelperMarlin 34.22  361 
15.Madeline DAWKINS SMITH(04)Co Derby 34.37  356 
16.Alexandra WHITFIELD(04)Eckington 34.54  351 
17.Kate HASWELL(04)Ashbourne 34.56  351 
18.Freya LAYTON(04)Ripley 34.64  348 
19.Lucy CADDEN(04)Co Derby 35.02  337 
20.Charlie PORTER(04)Ripley 35.12  334 
21.Olivia HAYCOCK(04)Swadlincote 35.24  331 
22.Caitlin SKELLY(04)Co Derby 35.60  321 
23.Eve BEHARALL(04)Ilkeston 35.75  317 
24.Georgia HAMSON(04)Swadlincote 36.42  299 
25.Hannah SEARBY(04)Long Eaton 37.11  283 
26.Parnian TARIGHAT(04)DerbyPhoenix 38.23  259 
27.Lara BAIRD(04)Swadlincote 38.74  249 

UP