Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte ROOME(07)Co Derby 1:21.81  297 36.89
2.Maddison WARD-LOWE(07)Co Derby 1:30.75  217 42.40
3.Samantha MILLERE(07)Co Derby 1:37.42  176 44.79
4.Matilda HASE(07)Long Eaton 1:38.77  169 45.45
5.Millie KING(08)Co Derby 1:41.04  157 43.02
6.Lucy BRIGHOUSE(07)Co Derby 1:45.09  140 46.52
7.Isabella MORAN(07)Co Derby 1:46.75  133 47.88

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Katie HEALD(06)Co Derby 1:16.25  367 35.98
2.Lucy SEYMOUR(06)Co Derby 1:18.19  340 34.64
3.Grace FULLER(06)Co Derby 1:19.80  320 37.25
4.Alicia WARD-LOWE(06)Co Derby 1:22.42  290 37.71
5.Hannah HODGKISS(06)Co Derby 1:25.61  259 38.90
6.Ruby SMITH(06)Ripley 1:26.08  255 40.02
7.Isabel WRIGHT(06)Long Eaton 1:33.15  201 44.57
8.Bethany JOHNSON(06)Co Derby 1:34.93  190 42.19
9.Olivia PARKES(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:37.41  176 45.07
 Eleanor CAMPTON(06)Chesterfield DNC     
 Belle NEEDHAM(06)Ripley DQ SL     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 1:07.67  525 31.37
2.Leah BURGIN-RAWSON(05)Ripley 1:09.80  478 32.74
3.Julia RUCINSKA(05)Co Derby 1:12.33  430 34.15
4.Poppy MEAD(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:13.04  417 35.46
5.Megan CROMPTON(05)Ripley 1:16.96  357 37.19
6.Jessica GRACE(05)Co Derby 1:18.00  343 36.67
7.Isabelle LESTER(05)Matlock 1:18.65  334 37.84
8.Sophie HOTCHKISS(05)Co Derby 1:19.81  320 36.08
9.Elizabeth MURRAY(05)Chesterfield 1:23.27  282 38.98
10.Emilie KUMMERFELD(05)Co Derby 1:25.03  264 39.09

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Liberty BATEMAN-ARKINS(04)Co Derby 1:08.13  514 31.97
2.Eliza WALKER(04)Co Derby 1:12.83  421 34.46
3.Isabel PURGAVIE(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:13.25  414 35.61
4.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 1:14.04  401 35.15
5.Sophie BAKER(04)Chesterfield 1:14.48  394 34.66
6.Gabriella ROBINSON(04)Co Derby 1:15.13  384 33.87
7.Gracie DAWES(04)Ripley 1:15.37  380 33.98
8.Phoebe BARDEN(04)BelperMarlin 1:19.17  328 37.48
9.Aimee BOUCHERAT(04)Co Derby 1:19.33  326 36.97
10.Freya LAYTON(04)Ripley 1:19.97  318 36.69
11.Lorna STRAW(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.64  299 36.55
12.Eve BEHARALL(04)Ilkeston 1:22.16  293 37.99
13.Hannah SEARBY(04)Long Eaton 1:22.18  293 37.97

UP