Girls 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hollie LYNCH(03)DerbyPhoenix 2:35.65  479 33.141:13.671:59.55
2.Ellie MIDDLETON(03)Co Derby 2:37.65  461 35.141:16.442:01.55
3.Caitlin ORAM(03)BelperMarlin 2:37.76  460 33.701:15.202:02.77
4.Millie BARTON(03)Co Derby 2:38.77  452 35.251:17.582:01.15
5.Isabella ASKHAM(03)Long Eaton 2:42.50  421 33.831:16.492:06.66
6.Laura BROADBENT(03)Chesterfield 2:43.52  413 35.861:16.912:04.73
7.Natalie LAYTON(03)Co Derby 2:47.32  386 35.291:18.862:07.78
8.Ellenor TURNER(03)Buxton 2:47.85  382 38.301:19.712:09.98
9.Ellie BRADSHAW(03)Chesterfield 2:49.33  372 37.151:21.822:10.12
10.Megan NEAVE(03)Co Derby142:51.69  357 35.951:18.762:13.82
11.Cerys ALTON-SHARDLOW(03)Co Derby 2:52.39  353 38.901:22.072:15.92
12.Kelsie ADAMS(03)Swadlincote 2:52.71  351 38.031:23.982:13.57
13.Libby KELLY(03)Co Derby 2:58.22  319 35.951:22.502:18.43
14.Chloe PEARSON(03)Ilkeston 3:02.23  299 38.361:24.612:20.93

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte HALL(02)Etwall 2:23.39  613 31.881:08.941:51.35
2.Michaela STEPHEN(02)Co Derby 2:25.22  590 31.591:11.011:51.31
3.Lauren CLARK(02)Ripley 2:37.13  466 32.861:14.602:01.21
4.Sophie YENDELL(02)Co Derby 2:37.84  460 29.831:12.052:02.64
5.Qaylah BELL(02)Co Derby 2:43.35  415 34.671:16.672:04.77
6.Lana DILKS(02)Long Eaton 2:43.95  410 36.391:16.992:04.78
7.Aine O'REGAN(02)Long Eaton 2:45.21  401 37.021:17.222:05.84
8.Amelia WILLIAMS(02)Chesterfield 2:46.24  393 36.461:18.652:09.79
9.Helen CROSS(02)Matlock 2:46.97  388 34.11-2:07.52
10.Emily NICHOLLS(02)Chesterfield 2:53.89  344 42.301:26.942:14.23

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kelsie GEARY(01)Rykneld 2:27.88  559 31.981:10.321:53.65
2.Jessica HANCOCK(01)BelperMarlin 2:30.70  528 31.731:10.961:56.78
3.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 2:31.08  524 33.011:11.831:57.59
4.Kate DISSINGTON(00)Swadlincote 2:31.70  518 32.571:10.701:56.20
5.Erin SHARDLOW(01)Co Derby 2:37.66  461 34.111:15.612:01.49
6.Sian HEAP(01)Co Derby 2:37.89  459 36.291:17.162:02.52
7.Laura MITCHELL(01)Rykneld 2:39.42  446 34.431:16.012:01.34
8.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 2:48.03  381 38.051:23.442:10.57
9.Chloe HOLDEN(00)Etwall 2:49.28  373 35.801:17.532:10.00
 Georgina WALKER(00)Co Derby DNC       

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kelsie GEARY(01)Rykneld 2:27.88  559 31.981:10.321:53.65
2.Jessica HANCOCK(01)BelperMarlin 2:30.70  528 31.731:10.961:56.78
3.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 2:31.08  524 33.011:11.831:57.59
4.Kate DISSINGTON(00)Swadlincote 2:31.70  518 32.571:10.701:56.20
5.Erin SHARDLOW(01)Co Derby 2:37.66  461 34.111:15.612:01.49
6.Sian HEAP(01)Co Derby 2:37.89  459 36.291:17.162:02.52
7.Laura MITCHELL(01)Rykneld 2:39.42  446 34.431:16.012:01.34
8.Elizabeth SIMPSON(72)Long Eaton 2:46.34  393 35.581:18.452:08.73
9.Lauren HURLEY(97)Buxton 2:47.72  383 34.441:18.502:09.61
10.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 2:48.03  381 38.051:23.442:10.57
11.Chloe HOLDEN(00)Etwall 2:49.28  373 35.801:17.532:10.00
 Jessica CROSS(95)Long Eaton DNC       
 Georgina WALKER(00)Co Derby DNC       

20 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elizabeth SIMPSON(72)Long Eaton 2:46.34  393 35.581:18.452:08.73
2.Lauren HURLEY(97)Buxton 2:47.72  383 34.441:18.502:09.61
 Jessica CROSS(95)Long Eaton DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.BDPoints 50100150
1.Megan NEAVE(03)Co Derby142:51.69  578 35.951:18.762:13.82

UP