Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Rhiannon CLARK(03)Swadlincote 28.28  554 
2.Nadia WILLIAMS(03)Co Derby 29.15  506 
3.Caitlin ORAM(03)BelperMarlin 29.33  497 
4.Isabella ASKHAM(03)Long Eaton 29.35  496 
5.Alisha HASLAM(03)Ripley 29.59  484 
6.Emma TYERS(03)Co Derby 29.69  479 
7.Abigail FOWKES(03)Matlock 29.88  470 
8.Natalie LAYTON(03)Co Derby 29.91  469 
9.Laura BROADBENT(03)Chesterfield 30.05  462 
10.Katy DYMOND(03)BelperMarlin 30.15  457 
11.Cerys ALTON-SHARDLOW(03)Co Derby 30.19  456 
12.Ellie MIDDLETON(03)Co Derby 30.49  442 
13.Lara SALT(03)Chesterfield 30.58  438 
14.Alice SMART(03)Etwall 30.83  428 
15.Millie BARTON(03)Co Derby 31.07  418 
16.Ellie BRADSHAW(03)Chesterfield 31.39  405 
17.Ellenor TURNER(03)Buxton 31.54  400 
18.Daisy GARDINER(03)BelperMarlin 31.61  397 
19.Amelia HIBBS(03)Co Derby 31.71  393 
20.Megan NEAVE(03)Co Derby1431.83  389 
21.Summer WOOD(03)Long Eaton 31.90  386 
22.Grace KULINSKI(03)Dronfield 31.99  383 
23.Freya OWEN(03)Swadlincote 32.38  369 
24.Rebecca ELLIS(03)BelperMarlin 32.59  362 
25.Isabelle JAMES(03)DerbyPhoenix 32.61  361 
26.Libby KELLY(03)Co Derby 32.94  351 
27.Darcie WASNIDGE(03)Eckington 33.02  348 
28.Abigail THORP(03)Chesterfield 33.06  347 
29.Sophie ALLEN(03)BelperMarlin 33.40  336 
30.Kelsie ADAMS(03)Swadlincote 33.62  330 
 Claudia GRATION(03)BelperMarlin DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Lauren CLARK(02)Ripley 28.82  524 
2.Abigail MASON(02)Co Derby 28.91  519 
3.Naomi DILLEY(02)Long Eaton 28.99  515 
4.Helen CROSS(02)Matlock 29.99  465 
5.Amelia WILLIAMS(02)Chesterfield 30.16  457 
6.Abbie HULBERT(02)Co Derby 30.45  444 
7.Lucy GESSEY(02)Swadlincote 30.64  436 
8.Olivia STEVENSON(02)Long Eaton 30.84  427 
9.Catherine HOYLAND(02)Rykneld 30.97  422 
10.Rhiannon OWEN(02)BelperMarlin 30.98  422 
11.Georgie-Rose MINIFIE(02)BelperMarlin 31.03  420 
12.Emily NICHOLLS(02)Chesterfield 31.18  414 
13.Aine O'REGAN(02)Long Eaton 31.42  404 
14.Lucy RANTZEN(02)BelperMarlin 32.09  379 
15.Isobel SHIPLEY(02)Dronfield 34.08  317 
 Angelina FREEMAN(02)Co Derby DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Jessica HANCOCK(01)BelperMarlin 28.54  539 
2.Imogen MORRIS(99)Chesterfield 28.59  537 
3.Leanne ATKINS(86)Long Eaton 28.65  533 
4.Kelsie GEARY(01)Rykneld 28.73  529 
5.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 28.98  515 
6.Kate DISSINGTON(00)Swadlincote 29.08  510 
7.Ellie TENNANT(01)Eckington 29.25  501 
8.Emily KEMP(01)Dronfield 29.32  497 
8.Erin SHARDLOW(01)Co Derby 29.32  497 
10.Megan THOMAS(01)Co Derby 29.61  483 
11.Alice RICHARDS(01)Ripley 29.69  479 
12.Laura MITCHELL(01)Rykneld 29.77  475 
13.Chloe HOLDEN(00)Etwall 29.89  470 
14.Lauren HURLEY(97)Buxton 30.26  453 
15.Ellie BAKER(01)BelperMarlin 30.48  443 
16.Sarah DYMOND(00)BelperMarlin 31.14  415 
17.Lydia HUDSON(01)Dronfield 31.28  410 
18.Emma HAYCOCK(01)Swadlincote 31.67  395 
19.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 31.73  392 
20.Hannah FOWKES(01)Matlock 32.17  377 
21.Abigail BROWN(00)Swadlincote 33.01  348 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.BDPoints 
1.Megan NEAVE(03)Co Derby1431.83  612 
Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service

Girls 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - Heats

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Emily KEMP(01)Dronfield 28.98  515 
2.Erin SHARDLOW(01)Co Derby 29.11  508 

UP