Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte ROOME(07)Co Derby 1:18.95  370 
2.Caoimbhe KIRTLAND(07)Co Derby 1:27.32  273 
3.Millie CADDEN(07)Co Derby 1:28.86  259 
4.Georgia CADDY(07)Ripley 1:29.00  258 
5.Emily LYONS(07)Ripley 1:30.08  249 
6.Libby WALSH(07)Swadlincote 1:30.24  248 
7.Evie LEADBEATER(07)Co Derby 1:31.16  240 
8.Maddison WARD-LOWE(07)Co Derby 1:31.67  236 
9.Samantha MILLERE(07)Co Derby 1:33.16  225 
10.Macy HELPS(07)Rykneld 1:33.76  221 
11.Eva HALLAM(07)Co Derby 1:34.31  217 
12.Anna TYERS(08)Co Derby 1:34.90  213 
13.Lucy BRIGHOUSE(07)Co Derby 1:34.93  213 
14.Sophie HAWKSWORTH(07)Swadlincote 1:34.94  213 
15.Olivia JAMES(07)Swadlincote 1:35.17  211 
16.Ella FENWICK(07)Chesterfield 1:35.35  210 
17.Millie KING(08)Co Derby 1:35.63  208 
18.Isabella MORAN(07)Co Derby 1:35.83  207 
19.Margaret WELSH(08)DerbyPhoenix 1:36.29  204 
20.Matilda HASE(07)Long Eaton 1:36.43  203 
21.McKinley COTTON(08)Co Derby 1:36.77  201 
22.Constance SIMPSON(07)Dronfield 1:37.02  199 
23.Isla PERRY-TAYLOR(07)BelperMarlin 1:37.54  196 
24.Grace ROE(07)Co Derby 1:37.69  195 
25.Amelia LEWIS(07)Co Derby 1:39.08  187 
26.Amelie LINCOLN(07)BelperMarlin 1:39.28  186 
26.Chloe OUTRAM(07)BelperMarlin 1:39.28  186 
28.Jemimah DEAKIN(08)Dronfield 1:39.36  185 
29.Eva LEMMON(08)DerbyPhoenix 1:39.46  185 
30.Alytheia ABRAHAM(08)Co Derby 1:40.55  179 
31.Evelyn HAWKSWORTH(07)Swadlincote 1:40.56  179 
32.Abbie TUNNICLIFFE(08)Long Eaton 1:41.48  174 
33.Mia STOKES(07)Buxton 1:41.89  172 
34.Zoe BOUCHERAT(07)Co Derby 1:42.13  171 
35.Monica TRAMONTANO(07)Rykneld 1:42.43  169 
36.Olivia MARSHALL(07)BelperMarlin 1:42.97  166 
37.Sophie POPLAR(07)BelperMarlin 1:43.77  163 
38.Jemima STALKER(07)BelperMarlin 1:44.21  161 
39.Lauren MCMANUS(08)Eckington 1:44.97  157 
40.Jessica GRIFFIN(07)Dronfield 1:45.76  154 
41.Brooke MOTTRAM(08)Swadlincote 1:50.10  136 
 Lilyann BENTHAM(08)Co Derby DQ SA    
 Evelyn GRAY(07)Swadlincote DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Lucy SEYMOUR(06)Co Derby 1:18.80  372 
2.Grace FULLER(06)Co Derby 1:20.40  350 
3.Hannah HODGKISS(06)Co Derby 1:21.37  338 
4.Katie HEALD(06)Co Derby 1:21.66  334 
5.Alicia WARD-LOWE(06)Co Derby 1:21.93  331 
6.Kt TAYLOR(06)Eckington 1:22.38  326 
7.Bethany JOHNSON(06)Co Derby 1:22.91  319 
8.Megan ORAM(06)BelperMarlin 1:23.31  315 
9.Charlotte MARSHALL(06)Ripley 1:23.43  313 
10.Ruby SMITH(06)Ripley 1:24.65  300 
11.Isabel WRIGHT(06)Long Eaton 1:25.93  287 
12.Melissa BACKHOUSE(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:26.40  282 
13.Erica BEHARALL(06)Ilkeston 1:27.72  270 
14.Imogen SCOTCHER(06)Ashbourne 1:27.88  268 
15.Bethan KELLY(06)Co Derby 1:30.31  247 
16.Olivia PARKES(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:30.84  243 
17.Amber MUDIE(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:32.22  232 
18.Rebecca ROBINSON(06)Glossop 1:32.98  226 
19.Molly EMERTON(06)BelperMarlin 1:32.99  226 
20.Amelia YOUNG(06)Buxton 1:33.41  223 
21.Erin PICKARD(06)Ilkeston 1:33.88  220 
22.Anna POYSER(06)Ashbourne 1:34.35  217 
23.Bethany DYE(06)BelperMarlin 1:36.19  204 
24.Callie COLDMAN(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:37.11  199 
 Daisy STONE(06)Ripley DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 1:10.09  529 
2.Betty CRESSWELL(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:17.19  396 
3.Tegan HULME(05)BelperMarlin 1:17.26  395 
4.Phoebe GOLTON(05)Long Eaton 1:17.75  387 
5.Jessica GRACE(05)Co Derby 1:19.02  369 
6.Emilie KUMMERFELD(05)Co Derby 1:20.03  355 
7.Jasmine SHEARER(05)Glossop 1:20.15  354 
8.Ruby HASLAM(05)Ripley 1:20.25  352 
9.Greta DOWNES(05)Co Derby 1:21.53  336 
10.Hattie COOK(05)Long Eaton 1:23.78  309 
11.Breesha WARD(05)Rykneld 1:23.79  309 
12.Florence MOORE(05)Swadlincote 1:23.99  307 
13.Heather BRADBURY(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.14  306 
14.Isabelle MARSDEN(05)Eckington 1:24.34  303 
15.Fern HUNTER(05)Ilkeston 1:24.75  299 
16.Emma WILKINS(05)Ilkeston 1:25.98  286 
17.Keira LEE(05)Ashbourne 1:26.48  281 
18.Delainey COTTON(05)Co Derby 1:26.74  279 
19.Emily JONES(05)Chesterfield 1:27.37  273 
20.Mia BRINDLEY(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:28.22  265 
21.Paige BALDWIN(05)Ilkeston 1:29.55  253 
22.Elizabeth BAKER(05)BelperMarlin 1:29.81  251 
23.Erin MILLER(05)Co Derby 1:30.25  247 
24.Florence SIMPSON(05)Dronfield 1:31.41  238 
25.Sophie STONE(05)Ilkeston 1:32.36  231 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Sophie BAKER(04)Chesterfield 1:11.72  494 
2.Gracie DAWES(04)Ripley 1:12.72  474 
3.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 1:15.65  421 
4.Phoebe BARDEN(04)BelperMarlin 1:16.39  408 
5.Kate HASWELL(04)Ashbourne 1:16.59  405 
6.Lorna STRAW(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:17.40  393 
7.Aimee BOUCHERAT(04)Co Derby 1:17.95  384 
8.Lucy CADDEN(04)Co Derby 1:18.07  383 
9.Caitlin SKELLY(04)Co Derby 1:19.48  363 
10.Charlie PORTER(04)Ripley 1:19.54  362 
11.Eleanor MOSLEY(04)BelperMarlin 1:20.63  347 
12.Charlotte HARTOP(04)Swadlincote 1:20.65  347 
13.Olivia HAYCOCK(04)Swadlincote 1:20.72  346 
14.Zoe RADFORD(04)Ripley 1:21.45  337 
15.Eve BEHARALL(04)Ilkeston 1:21.61  335 
16.Alice HENSHAW(04)BelperMarlin 1:21.80  333 
17.Zoe POTTS(04)Dronfield 1:21.85  332 
18.Jolie BAKER(04)BelperMarlin 1:22.39  325 
19.Jasmine BRYAN(04)Long Eaton 1:22.59  323 
20.Hollie MOTTRAM(04)Swadlincote 1:22.78  321 
21.Parnian TARIGHAT(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.07  306 
22.Hannah SEARBY(04)Long Eaton 1:26.26  284 
23.Alice KING(04)BelperMarlin 1:26.37  282 
24.Jessica MOLE(04)Co Derby 1:28.50  262 

UP