Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin ORAM(03)BelperMarlin 1:13.61  457 
2.Ellie MIDDLETON(03)Co Derby 1:14.54  440 
3.Isabella ASKHAM(03)Long Eaton 1:15.20  428 
4.Nadia WILLIAMS(03)Co Derby 1:16.00  415 
5.Abigail FOWKES(03)Matlock 1:16.02  414 
6.Emma TYERS(03)Co Derby 1:16.36  409 
7.Natalie LAYTON(03)Co Derby 1:17.09  397 
8.Grace KULINSKI(03)Dronfield 1:18.13  382 
9.Rebecca ELLIS(03)BelperMarlin 1:18.20  381 
10.Amelia HIBBS(03)Co Derby 1:18.66  374 
11.Ellenor TURNER(03)Buxton 1:21.36  338 
12.Daisy GARDINER(03)BelperMarlin 1:22.94  319 
13.Alice SMART(03)Etwall 1:22.96  319 
14.Libby KELLY(03)Co Derby 1:24.03  307 
15.Michaela DICK(03)Ashbourne 1:24.27  304 
16.Isabelle JAMES(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.28  304 
17.Chloe PEARSON(03)Ilkeston 1:24.41  303 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Michaela STEPHEN(02)Co Derby 1:08.07  577 
2.Sophie YENDELL(02)Co Derby 1:10.44  521 
3.Lauren CLARK(02)Ripley 1:11.76  493 
4.Abigail MASON(02)Co Derby 1:12.61  476 
5.Ava KELLY(02)DerbyPhoenix 1:14.22  445 
6.Lana DILKS(02)Long Eaton 1:14.52  440 
7.Ella COPPEN(02)DerbyPhoenix 1:14.59  439 
8.Aine O'REGAN(02)Long Eaton 1:17.99  384 
9.Lucy GESSEY(02)Swadlincote 1:18.20  381 
10.Amelia WILLIAMS(02)Chesterfield 1:18.97  370 
11.Abbie HULBERT(02)Co Derby 1:20.64  347 
12.Emily NICHOLLS(02)Chesterfield 1:21.28  339 
13.Lucy RANTZEN(02)BelperMarlin 1:22.46  325 
 Georgie-Rose MINIFIE(02)BelperMarlin DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 1:11.40  500 
2.Kate DISSINGTON(00)Swadlincote 1:11.92  490 
3.Alex POTTS(00)Dronfield 1:13.16  465 
4.Ellie TENNANT(01)Eckington 1:14.16  446 
5.Erin SHARDLOW(01)Co Derby 1:14.80  435 
6.Elizabeth SIMPSON(72)Long Eaton 1:17.01  399 
7.India HOLMES(01)DerbyPhoenix 1:17.27  395 
8.Megan THOMAS(01)Co Derby 1:17.76  387 
9.Lauren HURLEY(97)Buxton 1:18.12  382 
10.Emma HAYCOCK(01)Swadlincote 1:21.53  336 
11.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 1:21.54  336 
12.Lauren SEARBY(01)Long Eaton 1:21.75  333 
 Lydia HUDSON(01)Dronfield DNC    

UP