Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte ROOME(07)Co Derby 1:09.04  403 32.90
2.Georgia CADDY(07)Ripley 1:14.16  325 35.10
3.Maddison WARD-LOWE(07)Co Derby 1:14.63  319 35.20
4.Evie LEADBEATER(07)Co Derby 1:15.76  305 36.02
5.Libby WALSH(07)Swadlincote 1:16.86  292 37.16
6.Caoimbhe KIRTLAND(07)Co Derby 1:17.14  289 35.89
7.Samantha MILLERE(07)Co Derby 1:17.76  282 37.55
8.Freya LESTER(07)Matlock 1:18.15  278 37.44
9.Macy HELPS(07)Rykneld 1:18.25  277 36.44
10.Matilda HASE(07)Long Eaton 1:18.48  274 37.16
11.McKinley COTTON(08)Co Derby 1:19.14  267 37.36
12.Millie CADDEN(07)Co Derby 1:19.57  263 36.37
13.Amelia ROBINSON(07)Co Derby 1:20.20  257 37.16
14.Amelie LINCOLN(07)BelperMarlin 1:20.90  250 38.82
15.Eva HALLAM(07)Co Derby 1:21.29  247 36.98
16.Olivia JAMES(07)Swadlincote 1:21.46  245 39.91
17.Isabella MORAN(07)Co Derby 1:21.65  243 38.76
18.Katherine MURRAY(07)Chesterfield 1:21.66  243 39.62
19.Lucy BRIGHOUSE(07)Co Derby 1:21.93  241 38.58
20.Chloe OUTRAM(07)BelperMarlin 1:22.15  239 38.47
21.Anna TYERS(08)Co Derby 1:22.38  237 36.69
22.Millie KING(08)Co Derby 1:22.80  233 38.09
23.Grace ROE(07)Co Derby 1:23.34  229 39.28
24.Frances MITCHELL(07)Chesterfield 1:23.74  226 40.06
25.Reina DJATOU WAFANG(07)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.14  222 39.25
26.Lilyann BENTHAM(08)Co Derby 1:24.50  219 39.56
27.Ella FENWICK(07)Chesterfield 1:25.71  210 39.61
28.Constance SIMPSON(07)Dronfield 1:26.38  205 40.51
29.Sophie POPLAR(07)BelperMarlin 1:26.90  202 41.54
30.Naomi FORBES(07)Ilkeston 1:27.03  201 -
31.Jessica GRIFFIN(07)Dronfield 1:27.25  199 40.77
32.Erin TAYLOR(07)Matlock 1:27.65  197 40.20
33.Mia STOKES(07)Buxton 1:29.37  185 42.57
34.Evelyn HAWKSWORTH(07)Swadlincote 1:30.19  180 43.11
35.Bridgette CHETWYN(07)Etwall 1:30.22  180 43.21
36.Amelia LEWIS(07)Co Derby 1:30.46  179 42.33
37.Zoe BOUCHERAT(07)Co Derby 1:31.04  175 41.29
38.Lois GILL(08)Chesterfield 1:34.12  159 43.80
 Annabelle CROXFORD(07)Ashbourne DNC     
 Monica TRAMONTANO(07)Rykneld DNC     
 Holly WATKINSON(07)Rykneld DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Grace FULLER(06)Co Derby 1:06.22  457 31.51
2.Sophie BUSBY(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:06.94  442 32.66
3.Lucy SEYMOUR(06)Co Derby 1:07.69  427 32.10
4.Eja COE(06)Ilkeston 1:07.95  423 32.46
5.Belle NEEDHAM(06)Ripley 1:08.36  415 32.32
6.Kt TAYLOR(06)Eckington 1:08.78  407 33.74
7.Alicia WARD-LOWE(06)Co Derby 1:08.98  404 33.30
8.Hannah HODGKISS(06)Co Derby 1:09.01  403 33.02
9.Libby DAVIDSON(06)Chesterfield 1:09.37  397 33.19
10.Daisy STONE(06)Ripley 1:09.96  387 33.67
11.Anna BOOTH(06)Ripley 1:10.13  384 33.06
12.Bethany JOHNSON(06)Co Derby 1:10.23  383 34.16
13.Charlotte MARSHALL(06)Ripley 1:10.66  376 33.53
14.Katie HEALD(06)Co Derby 1:12.06  354 33.83
15.Erica BEHARALL(06)Ilkeston 1:12.14  353 34.80
16.Megan ORAM(06)BelperMarlin 1:12.17  353 34.91
17.Ruby SMITH(06)Ripley 1:13.00  341 34.88
18.Aaliyah DISKIN(06)Swadlincote 1:13.85  329 35.36
19.Erin PICKARD(06)Ilkeston 1:14.34  323 35.13
20.Megan LACEY(06)Etwall 1:14.62  319 36.26
21.Isabel WRIGHT(06)Long Eaton 1:15.71  305 36.34
22.Isabella TURNER(06)Dronfield 1:16.79  293 36.67
23.Bethan KELLY(06)Co Derby 1:17.02  290 36.46
24.Olivia PARKES(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:17.30  287 37.51
25.Jessica AKITT(06)Eckington 1:18.82  271 36.48
26.Imogen SCOTCHER(06)Ashbourne 1:19.44  264 38.56
27.Holly DOBBS(06)Co Derby 1:19.53  263 37.49
28.Hannah DEMPSEY(06)Chesterfield 1:20.28  256 38.99
29.Callie COLDMAN(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.26  247 39.88
30.Hana DJATOU BENDIBA(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:21.28  247 37.56
31.Alicia BULL(06)Ilkeston 1:21.47  245 37.96
32.Anna POYSER(06)Ashbourne 1:22.00  240 40.05
33.Rebecca ROBINSON(06)Glossop 1:23.04  231 37.62
34.Molly EMERTON(06)BelperMarlin 1:24.33  221 39.78
 Eleanor HUGHES(06)Matlock DQ ST     
 Melissa BACKHOUSE(06)DerbyPhoenix DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 1:00.25  606 29.11
2.Elizabeth MURRAY(05)Chesterfield 1:04.35  498 30.66
3.Leah BURGIN-RAWSON(05)Ripley 1:04.63  491 31.29
4.Poppy MEAD(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:05.81  465 31.79
5.Tegan HULME(05)BelperMarlin 1:05.84  465 31.44
6.Julia RUCINSKA(05)Co Derby 1:06.32  455 31.74
7.Alexandra SHARDLOW(05)Co Derby 1:06.36  454 32.12
8.Ruby HASLAM(05)Ripley 1:07.11  439 32.59
9.Jessica LINDRIDGE(05)Chesterfield 1:07.48  431 32.04
10.Alice EARL(05)Dronfield 1:07.55  430 32.42
11.Megan CROMPTON(05)Ripley 1:07.96  422 32.65
12.Sophie HOTCHKISS(05)Co Derby 1:08.93  405 33.49
13.Emilie KUMMERFELD(05)Co Derby 1:09.18  400 32.82
14.Greta DOWNES(05)Co Derby 1:09.59  393 33.25
15.Betty CRESSWELL(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:09.89  388 33.75
16.Isabelle LESTER(05)Matlock 1:09.94  387 33.95
17.Kristina CHARLES(05)Eckington 1:10.23  383 33.74
18.Hattie COOK(05)Long Eaton 1:10.42  380 33.73
19.Isabel DEAKIN(05)Dronfield 1:10.91  372 33.34
20.Florence MOORE(05)Swadlincote 1:11.63  361 35.27
21.Jessica GRACE(05)Co Derby 1:12.11  353 34.45
22.Keira LEE(05)Ashbourne 1:12.61  346 34.34
23.Ellie BUCK(05)Co Derby 1:12.84  343 34.60
24.Emily FURNESS(05)Rykneld 1:12.93  342 35.69
25.Tillie-Ann WADSWORTH(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:13.01  341 34.85
26.Sophie MOSELEY(05)Eckington 1:13.18  338 35.32
27.Delainey COTTON(05)Co Derby 1:13.51  334 35.62
28.Jasmine SHEARER(05)Glossop 1:13.99  327 34.71
29.Isabella GOULD(05)Matlock 1:14.25  324 34.83
30.Erin MILLER(05)Co Derby 1:15.93  303 35.97
31.Isabelle MARSDEN(05)Eckington 1:16.08  301 36.77
32.Emily JONES(05)Chesterfield 1:16.19  300 36.68
33.Paige BALDWIN(05)Ilkeston 1:17.65  283 36.35
34.Breesha WARD(05)Rykneld 1:17.74  282 36.46
35.Kylie LOVELOCK(05)Eckington 1:20.45  254 36.26
 Freya BIRKIN(05)Long Eaton DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Mya WATT(04)Etwall 1:01.76  563 30.19
2.Harmony TORRINGTON(04)Ripley 1:02.48  544 30.05
3.Phoebe BARDEN(04)BelperMarlin 1:02.75  537 30.08
4.Constance VANES(04)Co Derby 1:03.08  528 30.48
5.Gracie DAWES(04)Ripley 1:03.18  526 29.84
6.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 1:04.49  494 31.25
7.Isabel PURGAVIE(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:04.77  488 31.65
8.Sophie BAKER(04)Chesterfield 1:05.00  483 31.09
9.Kate HASWELL(04)Ashbourne 1:05.31  476 31.51
10.Lily WARD(04)Chesterfield 1:05.32  476 31.49
11.Niamh CONNOLLY(04)Ripley 1:05.34  475 32.06
12.Gabriella ROBINSON(04)Co Derby 1:05.38  474 31.25
13.Lucy CADDEN(04)Co Derby 1:05.41  474 31.33
14.Aimee BOUCHERAT(04)Co Derby 1:05.66  468 31.58
15.Eliza WALKER(04)Co Derby 1:06.92  442 32.32
16.Charlie PORTER(04)Ripley 1:07.14  438 33.11
17.Caitlin SKELLY(04)Co Derby 1:07.26  436 32.66
18.Madeline DAWKINS SMITH(04)Co Derby 1:07.35  434 32.36
19.Jolie BAKER(04)BelperMarlin 1:07.76  426 33.08
20.Olivia HAYCOCK(04)Swadlincote 1:08.25  417 32.91
21.Lorna STRAW(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:08.32  416 32.48
22.Georgia HAMSON(04)Swadlincote 1:08.51  412 33.45
23.Eve BEHARALL(04)Ilkeston 1:08.86  406 33.63
24.Yuet Wun LIU(04)Co Derby 1:09.15  401 32.44
25.Zoe RADFORD(04)Ripley 1:09.71  391 32.97
26.Charlotte HARTOP(04)Swadlincote 1:10.31  381 33.63
27.Jasmine BRYAN(04)Long Eaton 1:11.65  360 34.01
28.Hollie MOTTRAM(04)Swadlincote 1:11.95  356 34.59
29.Eleanor TORPEY(04)Ashbourne 1:12.36  350 35.55
30.Parnian TARIGHAT(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:12.57  347 35.40
31.Poppy HOPEWELL(04)BelperMarlin 1:13.32  336 34.76
32.Jacqueline KINSEY(04)Glossop 1:13.64  332 34.90
33.Amy ROBERTSON(04)Swadlincote 1:13.72  331 35.12
34.Millie TAYLOR(04)Rykneld 1:13.73  331 34.38
35.Alice HENSHAW(04)BelperMarlin 1:13.91  328 35.17
36.Katie DEMPSEY(04)Chesterfield 1:15.39  309 36.05
37.Lucy FURNISS(04)Chesterfield 1:15.42  309 36.57
38.Lara BAIRD(04)Swadlincote 1:16.50  296 37.17

UP