Girls 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin ORAM(03)BelperMarlin 1:02.69  538 30.49
2.Hollie LYNCH(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:03.41  520 30.72
3.Nadia WILLIAMS(03)Co Derby 1:03.43  520 30.63
4.Rhiannon CLARK(03)Swadlincote 1:03.90  508 30.36
5.Emma TYERS(03)Co Derby 1:04.13  503 30.83
6.Alisha HASLAM(03)Ripley 1:04.19  501 31.13
7.Ellie MIDDLETON(03)Co Derby 1:04.33  498 31.01
8.Abigail FOWKES(03)Matlock 1:04.46  495 31.18
9.Isabella ASKHAM(03)Long Eaton 1:05.41  474 31.40
10.Lara SALT(03)Chesterfield 1:05.57  470 31.13
11.Laura BROADBENT(03)Chesterfield 1:05.84  465 31.34
12.Katy DYMOND(03)BelperMarlin 1:05.95  462 31.28
13.Natalie LAYTON(03)Co Derby 1:06.50  451 31.67
14.Cerys ALTON-SHARDLOW(03)Co Derby 1:07.65  428 32.29
15.Ellenor TURNER(03)Buxton 1:08.55  412 33.30
16.Ellie BRADSHAW(03)Chesterfield 1:08.60  411 32.52
17.Daisy GARDINER(03)BelperMarlin 1:09.88  388 34.02
18.Rebecca ELLIS(03)BelperMarlin 1:10.01  386 33.81
19.Megan NEAVE(03)Co Derby141:10.17  384 33.00
20.Grace KULINSKI(03)Dronfield 1:10.30  382 33.97
21.Summer WOOD(03)Long Eaton 1:10.31  381 32.86
22.Freya OWEN(03)Swadlincote 1:10.89  372 34.06
23.Libby KELLY(03)Co Derby 1:12.68  345 34.33
24.Isabelle JAMES(03)DerbyPhoenix 1:13.10  339 35.19

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte HALL(02)Etwall 57.89  684 27.78
2.Lauren CLARK(02)Ripley 1:01.71  564 29.56
3.Naomi DILLEY(02)Long Eaton 1:02.16  552 29.84
4.Abigail MASON(02)Co Derby 1:02.55  542 30.34
5.Rhiannon OWEN(02)BelperMarlin 1:05.31  476 31.79
6.Amelia WILLIAMS(02)Chesterfield 1:05.44  473 31.66
7.Angelina FREEMAN(02)Co Derby 1:05.57  470 31.04
8.Abbie HULBERT(02)Co Derby 1:06.17  458 31.56
9.Ava KELLY(02)DerbyPhoenix 1:06.52  450 31.65
10.Emily BARNETT(02)Matlock 1:06.99  441 32.77
11.Helen CROSS(02)Matlock 1:07.49  431 31.60
12.Lucy GESSEY(02)Swadlincote 1:07.83  425 33.00
13.Emily NICHOLLS(02)Chesterfield 1:07.95  423 32.57
14.Georgie-Rose MINIFIE(02)BelperMarlin 1:08.14  419 32.63
15.Aine O'REGAN(02)Long Eaton 1:08.28  416 32.91
16.Catherine HOYLAND(02)Rykneld 1:08.29  416 32.99
17.Isobel SHIPLEY(02)Dronfield 1:12.21  352 34.51
18.Lucy RANTZEN(02)BelperMarlin 1:12.35  350 33.98
 Olivia STEVENSON(02)Long Eaton DNC     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica HANCOCK(01)BelperMarlin 1:00.89  587 29.15
2.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 1:01.87  560 29.99
3.Kate DISSINGTON(00)Swadlincote 1:01.98  557 29.48
4.Alice RICHARDS(01)Ripley 1:02.83  535 30.28
5.Kelsie GEARY(01)Rykneld 1:03.02  530 29.99
6.Leanne ATKINS(86)Long Eaton 1:03.07  529 30.46
7.Ellie TENNANT(01)Eckington 1:04.24  500 31.09
8.Eden MICHELL(98)Long Eaton 1:04.29  499 30.64
9.Laura MITCHELL(01)Rykneld 1:04.51  494 30.63
10.Erin SHARDLOW(01)Co Derby 1:04.77  488 31.20
11.Megan THOMAS(01)Co Derby 1:04.93  484 31.03
12.Lauren HURLEY(97)Buxton 1:05.80  465 31.37
13.Chloe HOLDEN(00)Etwall 1:06.16  458 32.28
14.Ellie BAKER(01)BelperMarlin 1:07.46  432 32.01
15.Francesca EMM(00)BelperMarlin 1:08.09  420 33.09
16.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 1:09.07  402 33.26
17.Leah WOODHEAD(00)Ilkeston 1:10.09  385 33.70
18.Emma HAYCOCK(01)Swadlincote 1:10.19  383 34.38
19.Hannah FOWKES(01)Matlock 1:10.87  372 33.81
20.Abigail BROWN(00)Swadlincote 1:11.40  364 34.17

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameYoBClubCatTime R.T.BDPoints 50
1.Megan NEAVE(03)Co Derby141:10.17  579 33.00

UP