Girls 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin ORAM(03)BelperMarlin 4:44.44  560 
 50m 32.00100m 1:06.93150m 1:42.98200m 2:19.38250m 2:55.85300m 3:32.80350m 4:09.30400m 4:44.44
2.Hollie LYNCH(03)DerbyPhoenix 4:53.05  512 
 50m 33.17100m 1:09.44150m 1:46.50200m 2:23.87250m 3:01.67300m 3:39.18350m 4:16.56400m 4:53.05
3.Abigail FOWKES(03)Matlock 4:56.11  496 
 50m 32.51100m 1:09.90150m 1:47.63200m 2:26.00250m 3:04.23300m 3:41.62350m 4:19.54400m 4:56.11
4.Nadia WILLIAMS(03)Co Derby 5:01.38  471 
 50m 33.23100m 1:10.04150m 1:47.86200m 2:26.40250m 3:05.45300m 3:44.72350m 4:23.46400m 5:01.38
5.Millie BARTON(03)Co Derby 5:02.29  466 
 50m 33.11100m 1:10.32150m 1:48.21200m 2:26.78250m 3:05.92300m 3:45.06350m 4:23.81400m 5:02.29
6.Ellie BRADSHAW(03)Chesterfield 5:05.63  451 
 50m 34.23100m 1:13.33150m 1:52.14200m 2:30.75250m 3:09.93300m 3:48.47350m 4:28.12400m 5:05.63
7.Laura BROADBENT(03)Chesterfield 5:08.32  440 
 50m 35.03100m 1:13.43150m 1:53.23200m 2:32.95250m 3:12.90300m 3:53.32350m 4:32.27400m 5:08.32
8.Kelsie ADAMS(03)Swadlincote 5:15.35  411 
 50m 35.57100m 1:13.94150m 1:53.48200m 2:33.56250m 3:13.78300m 3:54.93350m 4:36.27400m 5:15.35

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte HALL(02)Etwall 4:23.11  708 
 50m 29.56100m 1:01.96150m 1:35.02200m 2:08.62250m 2:42.62300m 3:16.49350m 3:50.84400m 4:23.11
2.Naomi DILLEY(02)Long Eaton 4:42.52  571 
 50m 31.51100m 1:06.14150m 1:41.80200m 2:17.50250m 2:54.02300m 3:30.20350m 4:06.80400m 4:42.52
3.Rhiannon OWEN(02)BelperMarlin 4:57.04  492 
 50m 32.30100m 1:08.23150m 1:45.57200m 2:23.91250m 3:02.41300m 3:41.22350m 4:19.98400m 4:57.04
4.Abbie GREGORY(02)DerbyPhoenix 4:59.45  480 
 50m 32.94100m 1:10.50150m 1:48.49200m 2:27.06250m 3:05.83300m 3:44.40350m 4:22.01400m 4:59.45
5.Emily NICHOLLS(02)Chesterfield 5:06.55  447 
 50m 34.98100m 1:13.58150m 1:52.94200m 2:32.44250m 3:11.63300m 3:51.03350m 4:29.43400m 5:06.55
6.Amelia WILLIAMS(02)Chesterfield 5:09.07  436 
 50m 35.88100m 1:13.99150m 1:53.90200m 2:33.84250m 3:13.43300m 3:53.04350m 4:31.94400m 5:09.07
7.Emily BARNETT(02)Matlock 5:13.04  420 
 50m 34.35100m 1:12.65150m 1:52.39200m 2:31.97250m 3:12.08300m 3:53.29350m 4:33.53400m 5:13.04

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 4:35.01  620 
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.43150m 1:40.64200m 2:15.81250m 2:50.95300m 3:25.89350m 4:01.45400m 4:35.01
2.Alice RICHARDS(01)Ripley 4:38.57  596 
 50m 31.31100m 1:05.80150m 1:41.20200m 2:16.93250m 2:52.52300m 3:28.10350m 4:03.74400m 4:38.57
3.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 5:31.76  353 
 50m 35.49100m 1:16.40150m 1:58.91200m 2:42.23250m 3:26.91300m 4:09.87350m 4:52.65400m 5:31.76

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Bethany RAE-MCLEAN(01)Long Eaton 4:35.01  620 
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.43150m 1:40.64200m 2:15.81250m 2:50.95300m 3:25.89350m 4:01.45400m 4:35.01
2.Alice RICHARDS(01)Ripley 4:38.57  596 
 50m 31.31100m 1:05.80150m 1:41.20200m 2:16.93250m 2:52.52300m 3:28.10350m 4:03.74400m 4:38.57
3.Isobel BRIGGS(00)BelperMarlin 5:31.76  353 
 50m 35.49100m 1:16.40150m 1:58.91200m 2:42.23250m 3:26.91300m 4:09.87350m 4:52.65400m 5:31.76

UP