Girls 12 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Sophie BUSBY(06)DerbyPhoenix 10:12.82  478 
 50m 34.21100m 1:12.45150m 1:51.42200m 2:30.29250m 3:09.32300m 3:48.44350m 4:27.13400m 5:06.16
 450m 5:45.38500m 6:24.29550m 7:03.15600m 7:41.96650m 8:20.10700m 8:58.74750m 9:36.85800m 10:12.82
2.Grace FULLER(06)Co Derby 10:17.57  467 
 50m 34.06100m 1:12.29150m 1:51.44200m 2:30.94250m 3:10.14300m 3:49.82350m 4:28.95400m 5:08.59
 450m 5:47.38500m 6:26.92550m 7:06.21600m 7:45.33650m 8:23.77700m 9:02.79750m 9:40.92800m 10:17.57
3.Eja COE(06)Ilkeston 10:24.53  452 
 50m 33.68100m 1:11.73150m 1:50.79200m 2:30.15250m 3:10.28300m 3:49.72350m 4:29.65400m 5:09.73
 450m 5:49.67500m 6:29.80550m 7:09.95600m 7:49.49650m 8:29.00700m 9:08.48750m 9:47.57800m 10:24.53
4.Belle NEEDHAM(06)Ripley 10:42.62  415 
 50m 34.41100m 1:14.67150m 1:55.35200m 2:36.26250m 3:16.82300m 3:57.54350m 4:38.89400m 5:19.56
 450m 6:00.12500m 6:41.40550m 7:22.61600m 8:03.73650m 8:43.73700m 9:24.40750m 10:04.72800m 10:42.62
5.Hannah HODGKISS(06)Co Derby 10:42.91  414 
 50m 33.82100m 1:13.29150m 1:54.73200m 2:35.77250m 3:16.81300m 3:57.47350m 4:38.92400m 5:20.27
 450m 6:00.90500m 6:42.22550m 7:23.47600m 8:03.82650m 8:44.48700m 9:25.43750m 10:05.41800m 10:42.91
6.Erin PICKARD(06)Ilkeston 11:38.09  323 
 50m 37.82100m 1:21.31150m 2:05.58200m 2:50.16250m 3:33.92300m 4:18.61350m 5:03.43400m 5:47.50
 450m 6:32.38500m 7:16.22550m 8:01.44600m 8:45.90650m 9:30.07700m 10:14.09750m 10:59.63800m 11:38.09
7.Eleanor CAMPTON(06)Chesterfield 11:51.73  305 
 50m 39.09100m 1:22.43150m 2:07.08200m 2:52.36250m 3:37.75300m 4:23.88350m 5:09.01400m 5:54.31
 450m 6:40.53500m 7:26.53550m 8:11.68600m 8:57.42650m 9:41.13700m 10:25.82750m 11:10.66800m 11:51.73
8.Aaliyah DISKIN(06)Swadlincote 11:52.44  304 
 50m 39.27100m 1:22.86150m 2:07.70200m 2:53.92250m 3:39.64300m 4:24.78350m 5:09.94400m 5:55.08
 450m 6:40.46500m 7:26.35550m 8:11.29600m 8:56.59650m 9:41.91700m 10:26.58750m 11:11.55800m 11:52.44
9.Bethan KELLY(06)Co Derby 12:10.82  282 
 50m 38.21100m 1:22.74150m 2:08.51200m 2:54.88250m 3:40.47300m 4:26.77350m 5:12.99400m 5:59.56
 450m 6:46.37500m 7:33.12550m 8:19.80600m 9:06.90650m 9:53.43700m 10:39.99750m 11:26.42800m 12:10.82

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 9:15.83  641 
 50m 31.25100m 1:05.34150m 1:39.90200m 2:14.77250m 2:49.83300m 3:25.15350m 4:00.63400m 4:36.13
 450m 5:11.44500m 5:46.56550m 6:22.07600m 6:57.41650m 7:33.02700m 8:07.85750m 8:42.74800m 9:15.83
2.Leah BURGIN-RAWSON(05)Ripley 9:46.84  544 
 50m 32.76100m 1:09.08150m 1:45.96200m 2:23.14250m 3:00.17300m 3:37.48350m 4:15.15400m 4:52.06
 450m 5:29.63500m 6:07.03550m 6:44.32600m 7:21.43650m 7:58.89700m 8:35.52750m 9:11.66800m 9:46.84
3.Poppy MEAD(05)DerbyPhoenix 9:58.28  514 
 50m 33.37100m 1:09.83150m 1:46.94200m 2:24.42250m 3:02.38300m 3:40.27350m 4:18.11400m 4:55.95
 450m 5:34.17500m 6:12.47550m 6:50.57600m 7:28.66650m 8:06.66700m 8:44.65750m 9:22.82800m 9:58.28
4.Alexandra SHARDLOW(05)Co Derby 10:00.13  509 
 50m 33.31100m 1:10.05150m 1:47.94200m 2:26.35250m 3:04.83300m 3:43.17350m 4:21.55400m 4:59.76
 450m 5:37.95500m 6:16.04550m 6:54.22600m 7:32.18650m 8:10.67700m 8:47.84750m 9:24.73800m 10:00.13
5.Megan CROMPTON(05)Ripley 10:02.84  502 
 50m 33.32100m 1:10.78150m 1:48.99200m 2:27.60250m 3:06.08300m 3:44.71350m 4:23.15400m 5:01.65
 450m 5:40.09500m 6:18.36550m 6:56.38600m 7:34.13650m 8:12.12700m 8:49.80750m 9:27.48800m 10:02.84
6.Elizabeth MURRAY(05)Chesterfield 10:15.02  473 
 50m 33.19100m 1:11.07150m 1:50.00200m 2:28.29250m 3:07.43300m 3:47.31350m 4:27.29400m 5:06.02
 450m 5:45.32500m 6:23.84550m 7:03.18600m 7:42.44650m 8:21.42700m 9:00.60750m 9:39.12800m 10:15.02
7.Isabelle LESTER(05)Matlock 10:17.63  467 
 50m 35.10100m 1:12.88150m 1:51.93200m 2:30.90250m 3:09.88300m 3:49.21350m 4:28.56400m 5:07.70
 450m 5:46.03500m 6:24.93550m 7:03.78600m 7:42.84650m 8:21.62700m 9:01.13750m 9:40.24800m 10:17.63
8.Jessica LINDRIDGE(05)Chesterfield 10:44.20  411 
 50m 34.55100m 1:12.96150m 1:52.62200m 2:31.79250m 3:11.39300m 3:51.41350m 4:32.33400m 5:13.25
 450m 5:54.26500m 6:35.13550m 7:16.59600m 7:58.84650m 8:40.22700m 9:22.19750m 10:04.03800m 10:44.20

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Harmony TORRINGTON(04)Ripley 9:15.78  641 
 50m 30.84100m 1:04.63150m 1:39.55200m 2:14.39250m 2:49.27300m 3:24.64350m 4:00.19400m 4:35.27
 450m 5:10.76500m 5:45.77550m 6:20.96600m 6:56.59650m 7:31.94700m 8:07.43750m 8:42.83800m 9:15.78
2.Mya WATT(04)Etwall 9:32.09  588 
 50m 31.33100m 1:05.14150m 1:40.41200m 2:16.13250m 2:52.25300m 3:29.03350m 4:05.42400m 4:41.95
 450m 5:18.54500m 5:55.55550m 6:32.37600m 7:09.26650m 7:45.63700m 8:21.94750m 8:57.72800m 9:32.09
3.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 9:49.26  538 
 50m 33.81100m 1:10.97150m 1:48.25200m 2:25.62250m 3:02.97300m 3:40.06350m 4:17.46400m 4:54.72
 450m 5:31.99500m 6:09.19550m 6:46.27600m 7:23.14650m 8:00.20700m 8:37.04750m 9:13.49800m 9:49.26
4.Gracie DAWES(04)Ripley 10:05.85  495 
 50m 32.88100m 1:08.95150m 1:45.92200m 2:23.42250m 3:01.27300m 3:39.14350m 4:17.36400m 4:55.62
 450m 5:34.08500m 6:12.59550m 6:51.24600m 7:30.14650m 8:09.20700m 8:48.34750m 9:27.30800m 10:05.85
5.Isabel PURGAVIE(04)DerbyPhoenix 10:09.92  485 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.73200m 2:30.37250m 3:09.20300m 3:48.16350m 4:27.05400m 5:05.84
 450m 5:44.65500m 6:23.09550m 7:01.55600m 7:39.98650m 8:18.48700m 8:56.60750m 9:35.11800m 10:09.92
6.Kate HASWELL(04)Ashbourne 10:11.40  481 
 50m 19.39100m 1:11.57150m 1:50.07200m 2:28.23250m 3:07.15300m 3:45.62350m 4:24.37400m 5:03.82
 450m 5:42.49500m 6:21.86550m 7:01.12600m 7:40.62650m 8:19.53700m 8:58.19750m 9:37.32800m 10:11.40
7.Lucy CADDEN(04)Co Derby 10:11.73  481 
 50m 33.01100m 1:10.46150m 1:49.39200m 2:27.07250m 3:05.77300m 3:44.47350m 4:23.49400m 5:02.47
 450m 5:41.41500m 6:20.38550m 6:59.09600m 7:38.63650m 8:17.97700m 8:56.87750m 9:35.88800m 10:11.73
8.Eve BEHARALL(04)Ilkeston 11:06.26  372 
 50m 34.42100m 1:14.99150m 1:58.30200m 2:41.99250m 3:25.02300m 4:08.26350m 4:51.61400m 5:34.45
 450m 6:17.32500m 7:00.02550m 7:42.07600m 8:24.58650m 9:06.28700m 9:48.17750m 10:28.97800m 11:06.26

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin ORAM(03)BelperMarlin 9:56.22  519 
 50m 33.08100m 1:09.59150m 1:46.90200m 2:24.36250m 3:01.98300m 3:40.46350m 4:17.98400m 4:55.54
 450m 5:33.73500m 6:11.89550m 6:49.87600m 7:27.64650m 8:05.44700m 8:43.30750m 9:20.94800m 9:56.22
2.Nadia WILLIAMS(03)Co Derby 10:05.52  496 
 50m 34.05100m 1:10.78150m 1:47.87200m 2:25.54250m 3:04.10300m 3:41.88350m 4:20.02400m 4:58.82
 450m 5:37.12500m 6:15.61550m 6:54.79600m 7:34.58650m 8:13.42700m 8:52.72750m 9:30.82800m 10:05.52
3.Abigail FOWKES(03)Matlock 10:21.42  458 
 50m 34.85100m 1:13.96150m 1:53.28200m 2:32.03250m 3:10.57300m 3:50.26350m 4:29.94400m 5:09.78
 450m 5:49.07500m 6:28.37550m 7:08.34600m 7:48.21650m 8:27.82700m 9:06.41750m 9:44.54800m 10:21.42
4.Lara SALT(03)Chesterfield 10:22.50  456 
 50m 15.97100m 1:12.57150m 1:51.36200m 2:30.86250m 3:10.34300m 3:50.07350m 4:29.52400m 5:09.10
 450m 5:47.33500m 6:27.26550m 7:07.10600m 7:46.33650m 8:25.70700m 9:05.05750m 9:43.98800m 10:22.50

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte HALL(02)Etwall 9:08.54  667 
 50m 29.58100m 1:02.41150m 1:36.17200m 2:10.31250m 2:44.79300m 3:19.29350m 3:53.92400m 4:28.92
 450m 5:03.84500m 5:39.19550m 6:14.54600m 6:49.80650m 7:25.62700m 8:01.01750m 8:35.27800m 9:08.54
2.Naomi DILLEY(02)Long Eaton 9:32.55  586 
 50m 31.86100m 1:07.68150m 1:43.58200m 2:19.67250m 2:56.43300m 3:32.89350m 4:09.55400m 4:45.85
 450m 5:22.47500m 5:58.79550m 6:34.40600m 7:10.50650m 7:46.47700m 8:22.79750m 8:58.65800m 9:32.55
3.Abbie GREGORY(02)DerbyPhoenix 10:13.17  477 
 50m 34.64100m 1:12.90150m 1:51.99200m 2:31.09250m 3:09.70300m 3:48.26350m 4:26.94400m 5:06.18
 450m 5:44.82500m 6:23.94550m 7:02.87600m 7:41.33650m 8:20.27700m 8:58.65750m 9:36.56800m 10:13.17
4.Lana DILKS(02)Long Eaton 10:25.65  449 
 50m 34.85100m 1:12.89150m 1:51.93200m 2:31.22250m 3:10.87300m 3:50.15350m 4:30.53400m 5:10.08
 450m 5:49.82500m 6:30.09550m 7:10.23600m 7:50.00650m 8:29.91700m 9:09.78750m 9:48.41800m 10:25.65
5.Aine O'REGAN(02)Long Eaton 10:25.92  449 
 50m 35.36100m 1:13.41150m 1:52.55200m 2:32.00250m 3:11.36300m 3:50.82350m 4:30.68400m 5:10.39
 450m 5:50.24500m 6:30.31550m 7:10.64600m 7:50.67650m 8:30.61700m 9:10.61750m 9:49.32800m 10:25.92
6.Rhiannon OWEN(02)BelperMarlin 10:31.54  437 
 50m 32.87100m 1:10.28150m 1:49.24200m 2:28.41250m 3:07.44300m 3:47.48350m 4:27.78400m 5:08.07
 450m 5:49.19500m 6:29.66550m 7:10.09600m 7:50.38650m 8:31.32700m 9:11.38750m 9:51.62800m 10:31.54
7.Emily NICHOLLS(02)Chesterfield 10:36.93  426 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.91150m 1:54.23200m 2:34.27250m 3:13.99300m 3:53.73350m 4:34.38400m 5:14.31
 450m 5:55.24500m 6:35.48550m 7:16.36600m 7:57.03650m 8:37.61700m 9:18.21750m 9:58.81800m 10:36.93

17/19 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Esther HALFORD(00)Long Eaton 8:56.75  712 
 50m 30.20100m 1:02.44150m 1:35.49200m 2:08.78250m 2:42.30300m 3:16.12350m 3:50.17400m 4:24.36
 450m 4:58.69500m 5:32.85550m 6:07.38600m 6:41.70650m 7:16.12700m 7:50.79750m 8:24.38800m 8:56.75
2.Sofia ALLEN(00)Chesterfield 9:26.31  606 
 50m 30.82100m 1:04.77150m 1:39.20200m 2:14.20250m 2:49.70300m 3:25.54350m 4:01.45400m 4:37.39
 450m 5:13.68500m 5:50.15550m 6:26.65600m 7:02.86650m 7:39.14700m 8:15.82750m 8:51.54800m 9:26.31
3.Alice RICHARDS(01)Ripley 9:39.62  565 
 50m 32.33100m 1:07.27150m 1:43.22200m 2:19.34250m 2:55.40300m 3:31.79350m 4:08.20400m 4:44.57
 450m 5:21.35500m 5:58.21550m 6:35.09600m 7:11.82650m 7:48.74700m 8:25.88750m 9:02.93800m 9:39.62

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Esther HALFORD(00)Long Eaton 8:56.75  712 
 50m 30.20100m 1:02.44150m 1:35.49200m 2:08.78250m 2:42.30300m 3:16.12350m 3:50.17400m 4:24.36
 450m 4:58.69500m 5:32.85550m 6:07.38600m 6:41.70650m 7:16.12700m 7:50.79750m 8:24.38800m 8:56.75
2.Sofia ALLEN(00)Chesterfield 9:26.31  606 
 50m 30.82100m 1:04.77150m 1:39.20200m 2:14.20250m 2:49.70300m 3:25.54350m 4:01.45400m 4:37.39
 450m 5:13.68500m 5:50.15550m 6:26.65600m 7:02.86650m 7:39.14700m 8:15.82750m 8:51.54800m 9:26.31
3.Alice RICHARDS(01)Ripley 9:39.62  565 
 50m 32.33100m 1:07.27150m 1:43.22200m 2:19.34250m 2:55.40300m 3:31.79350m 4:08.20400m 4:44.57
 450m 5:21.35500m 5:58.21550m 6:35.09600m 7:11.82650m 7:48.74700m 8:25.88750m 9:02.93800m 9:39.62

UP