Girls 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte ROOME(07)Co Derby 41.59  332 
2.Monica TRAMONTANO(07)Rykneld 44.72  267 
3.Millie CADDEN(07)Co Derby 45.45  254 
4.Caoimbhe KIRTLAND(07)Co Derby 45.76  249 
5.Maddison WARD-LOWE(07)Co Derby 46.03  244 
6.Libby WALSH(07)Swadlincote 47.35  225 
7.Sophie HAWKSWORTH(07)Swadlincote 47.87  217 
8.Jemima STALKER(07)BelperMarlin 47.88  217 
9.Macy HELPS(07)Rykneld 48.05  215 
10.Zoe BOUCHERAT(07)Co Derby 48.12  214 
11.Jemimah DEAKIN(08)Dronfield 48.32  211 
12.Emily LYONS(07)Ripley 48.41  210 
13.Catherine ROBSON(07)Co Derby 48.53  209 
13.Isabelle KIMBER(07)Ripley 48.53  209 
15.Matilda HASE(07)Long Eaton 48.89  204 
16.Ella FENWICK(07)Chesterfield 49.26  199 
17.Amelia ROBINSON(07)Co Derby 49.37  198 
18.Frances MITCHELL(07)Chesterfield 49.60  195 
19.Georgia CADDY(07)Ripley 49.85  192 
20.Chloe OUTRAM(07)BelperMarlin 50.14  189 
21.Millie KING(08)Co Derby 50.40  186 
22.Eva HALLAM(07)Co Derby 50.58  184 
23.Amelie LINCOLN(07)BelperMarlin 50.92  180 
24.Constance SIMPSON(07)Dronfield 50.97  180 
25.Lilyann BENTHAM(08)Co Derby 51.05  179 
26.Evie LEADBEATER(07)Co Derby 51.31  176 
27.Amelia LEWIS(07)Co Derby 51.39  176 
28.Reina DJATOU WAFANG(07)DerbyPhoenix 51.55  174 
29.Isabella MORAN(07)Co Derby 51.57  174 
30.Lucy BRIGHOUSE(07)Co Derby 51.59  173 
31.Sophie POPLAR(07)BelperMarlin 52.05  169 
32.Naomi FORBES(07)Ilkeston 52.12  168 
33.Alice ROBERTS(07)BelperMarlin 52.30  166 
34.Jessica GRIFFIN(07)Dronfield 52.59  164 
34.Sophia GORMLEY(07)Etwall 52.59  164 
36.Margaret WELSH(08)DerbyPhoenix 52.65  163 
37.Tamsin CARROLL(07)Ashbourne 53.34  157 
38.Elise BENNETT(08)Matlock 53.36  157 
39.McKinley COTTON(08)Co Derby 53.54  155 
40.Samantha MILLERE(07)Co Derby 53.66  154 
41.Milissa MOSELEY(07)Eckington 53.76  153 
42.Lois GILL(08)Chesterfield 54.48  147 
43.Phoebe BUTLER(07)Co Derby 55.17  142 
44.Katherine MURRAY(07)Chesterfield 55.44  140 
45.Emily WEBB(08)BelperMarlin 55.55  139 
46.Eva LEMMON(08)DerbyPhoenix 56.07  135 
47.Mia STOKES(07)Buxton 56.96  129 
48.Brooke MOTTRAM(08)Swadlincote 58.83  117 
 Olivia MARSHALL(07)BelperMarlin DQ ST    
 Anelise DUBA(08)DerbyPhoenix DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Megan ORAM(06)BelperMarlin 40.90  349 
2.Bethany JOHNSON(06)Co Derby 41.55  333 
3.Sophie BUSBY(06)DerbyPhoenix 42.33  314 
4.Anna BOOTH(06)Ripley 42.36  314 
5.Alicia WARD-LOWE(06)Co Derby 42.37  314 
6.Alicia BULL(06)Ilkeston 42.51  310 
7.Lucy SEYMOUR(06)Co Derby 42.61  308 
8.Eja COE(06)Ilkeston 42.90  302 
9.Aaliyah DISKIN(06)Swadlincote 43.22  295 
10.Melissa BACKHOUSE(06)DerbyPhoenix 43.24  295 
11.Eleanor HUGHES(06)Matlock 43.46  291 
12.Kt TAYLOR(06)Eckington 43.62  287 
13.Katie HEALD(06)Co Derby 43.66  287 
14.Erica BEHARALL(06)Ilkeston 44.64  268 
15.Hannah DEMPSEY(06)Chesterfield 44.70  267 
16.Megan LACEY(06)Etwall 44.95  263 
17.Imogen SCOTCHER(06)Ashbourne 45.06  261 
18.Leah FOGG(06)Dronfield 45.43  254 
19.Belle NEEDHAM(06)Ripley 45.81  248 
20.Charlotte MARSHALL(06)Ripley 46.46  238 
21.Molly EMERTON(06)BelperMarlin 47.28  226 
22.Paige RIDGWAY(06)BelperMarlin 47.45  223 
23.Olivia PARKES(06)DerbyPhoenix 47.86  217 
24.Bethan KELLY(06)Co Derby 48.36  211 
25.Harriet ELLSE(06)Co Derby 49.18  200 
26.Isabel ISHERWOOD(06)Glossop 49.25  199 
27.Bethany DYE(06)BelperMarlin 50.01  190 
28.Erin PICKARD(06)Ilkeston 50.72  183 
29.Imogen COPPEN(06)DerbyPhoenix 51.35  176 
30.Isabel WRIGHT(06)Long Eaton 51.84  171 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 36.13  506 
2.Leah BURGIN-RAWSON(05)Ripley 37.57  450 
3.Betty CRESSWELL(05)DerbyPhoenix 38.44  420 
4.Alexandra SHARDLOW(05)Co Derby 38.90  405 
5.Julia RUCINSKA(05)Co Derby 39.03  401 
6.Kristina CHARLES(05)Eckington 40.03  372 
7.Ellie BUCK(05)Co Derby 40.07  371 
8.Jessica GRACE(05)Co Derby 40.09  370 
9.Poppy MEAD(05)DerbyPhoenix 40.16  368 
10.Summer LUDLAM(05)Eckington 40.83  350 
11.Jasmine SHEARER(05)Glossop 41.05  345 
12.Tegan HULME(05)BelperMarlin 41.31  338 
13.Breesha WARD(05)Rykneld 41.47  334 
14.Fern HUNTER(05)Ilkeston 42.22  317 
15.Greta DOWNES(05)Co Derby 42.43  312 
16.Keira LEE(05)Ashbourne 42.45  312 
17.Sophie HOTCHKISS(05)Co Derby 42.62  308 
18.Rebecca STONE(05)BelperMarlin 43.08  298 
19.Florence SIMPSON(05)Dronfield 43.18  296 
20.Delainey COTTON(05)Co Derby 43.19  296 
21.Isabelle MARSDEN(05)Eckington 43.75  285 
22.Emilie KUMMERFELD(05)Co Derby 44.30  274 
23.Isabella GOULD(05)Matlock 44.32  274 
24.Alice BURTON(05)Co Derby 44.67  267 
25.Jessica LINDRIDGE(05)Chesterfield 44.72  267 
26.Heather BRADBURY(05)DerbyPhoenix 44.74  266 
27.Sophie MOSELEY(05)Eckington 44.93  263 
28.Emily JONES(05)Chesterfield 45.11  260 
 Florence MOORE(05)Swadlincote DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Constance VANES(04)Co Derby 35.18  548 
2.Sophie BAKER(04)Chesterfield 35.25  545 
3.Liberty BATEMAN-ARKINS(04)Co Derby 35.65  527 
4.Phoebe BARDEN(04)BelperMarlin 38.65  413 
5.Olivia HAYCOCK(04)Swadlincote 39.81  378 
6.Gabriella ROBINSON(04)Co Derby 39.98  373 
7.Eliza WALKER(04)Co Derby 40.05  371 
8.Lorna STRAW(04)DerbyPhoenix 40.33  364 
9.Zoe POTTS(04)Dronfield 40.49  359 
9.Madeline DAWKINS SMITH(04)Co Derby 40.49  359 
11.Eleanor MOSLEY(04)BelperMarlin 40.73  353 
12.Alice KING(04)BelperMarlin 41.55  333 
13.Lucy CADDEN(04)Co Derby 41.58  332 
14.Hollie MOTTRAM(04)Swadlincote 42.30  315 
15.Katie DEMPSEY(04)Chesterfield 42.70  306 
16.Charlotte HARTOP(04)Swadlincote 42.78  305 
16.Aimee BOUCHERAT(04)Co Derby 42.78  305 
18.Jessica MOLE(04)Co Derby 42.92  302 
19.Zoe RADFORD(04)Ripley 42.99  300 
20.Isobel STOKES(04)Buxton 43.02  300 
21.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 43.04  299 
22.Lucy FURNISS(04)Chesterfield 43.48  290 

UP