Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte ROOME(07)Co Derby 1:29.45  338 42.98
2.Millie CADDEN(07)Co Derby 1:37.65  260 45.85
3.Monica TRAMONTANO(07)Rykneld 1:38.25  255 47.51
4.Caoimbhe KIRTLAND(07)Co Derby 1:41.62  231 48.59
5.Emily LYONS(07)Ripley 1:43.57  218 48.49
6.Isabelle KIMBER(07)Ripley 1:44.28  213 49.29
7.Ella FENWICK(07)Chesterfield 1:45.69  205 49.88
8.Matilda HASE(07)Long Eaton 1:46.17  202 49.80
9.Frances MITCHELL(07)Chesterfield 1:47.28  196 51.62
10.Sophie HAWKSWORTH(07)Swadlincote 1:48.51  189 51.15
11.Jemimah DEAKIN(08)Dronfield 1:49.11  186 52.97
12.Millie KING(08)Co Derby 1:49.16  186 -
13.Constance SIMPSON(07)Dronfield 1:49.33  185 52.58
14.Grace ROE(07)Co Derby 1:49.99  182 50.29
15.Amelia ROBINSON(07)Co Derby 1:52.83  168 52.82
16.Lilyann BENTHAM(08)Co Derby 1:54.17  162 53.22
17.Sophia GORMLEY(07)Etwall 1:54.26  162 52.87
18.Erin TAYLOR(07)Matlock 1:54.48  161 53.80
19.Amelie LINCOLN(07)BelperMarlin 1:56.34  154 -
20.Katherine MURRAY(07)Chesterfield 1:58.22  146 55.85
21.Sophie POPLAR(07)BelperMarlin 1:59.01  143 54.83
22.Mia STOKES(07)Buxton 2:03.03  130 59.50
 Zoe BOUCHERAT(07)Co Derby DQ SL 1L     
 Jessica GRIFFIN(07)Dronfield DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Megan ORAM(06)BelperMarlin 1:27.98  356 42.36
2.Alicia WARD-LOWE(06)Co Derby 1:29.45  338 42.77
3.Anna BOOTH(06)Ripley 1:31.93  312 42.47
4.Melissa BACKHOUSE(06)DerbyPhoenix 1:34.59  286 44.90
5.Eleanor HUGHES(06)Matlock 1:34.97  283 45.45
6.Katie HEALD(06)Co Derby 1:35.40  279 46.13
7.Rebecca ROBINSON(06)Glossop 1:37.27  263 46.13
8.Imogen SCOTCHER(06)Ashbourne 1:37.70  260 46.57
9.Erica BEHARALL(06)Ilkeston 1:37.95  258 47.47
10.Leah FOGG(06)Dronfield 1:38.00  257 46.06
11.Megan LACEY(06)Etwall 1:38.01  257 46.91
12.Alicia BULL(06)Ilkeston 1:38.48  253 45.18
13.Charlotte MARSHALL(06)Ripley 1:38.67  252 47.28
14.Scarlett MILLER(06)Eckington 1:39.51  246 46.34
15.Isabella TURNER(06)Dronfield 1:40.82  236 47.33
16.Bethan KELLY(06)Co Derby 1:43.90  216 48.64
17.Molly EMERTON(06)BelperMarlin 1:44.84  210 -
18.Holly DOBBS(06)Co Derby 1:47.94  192 51.26
19.Isabel WRIGHT(06)Long Eaton 1:48.98  187 51.70
 Aaliyah DISKIN(06)Swadlincote DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Amber DOWNHAM(05)Chesterfield 1:19.81  477 38.19
2.Leah BURGIN-RAWSON(05)Ripley 1:21.93  440 38.83
3.Julia RUCINSKA(05)Co Derby 1:23.97  409 39.83
4.Betty CRESSWELL(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:24.15  406 39.56
5.Alexandra SHARDLOW(05)Co Derby 1:24.93  395 40.00
6.Jessica GRACE(05)Co Derby 1:25.55  387 41.50
7.Poppy MEAD(05)DerbyPhoenix 1:26.09  380 41.02
8.Ellie BUCK(05)Co Derby 1:27.25  365 41.08
9.Summer LUDLAM(05)Eckington 1:29.25  341 41.71
10.Phoebe GOLTON(05)Long Eaton 1:29.74  335 43.76
11.Jasmine SHEARER(05)Glossop 1:30.29  329 42.84
12.Tegan HULME(05)BelperMarlin 1:30.85  323 42.46
13.Elizabeth MURRAY(05)Chesterfield 1:32.71  304 45.02
14.Greta DOWNES(05)Co Derby 1:32.99  301 44.09
15.Rebecca STONE(05)BelperMarlin 1:34.81  284 45.68
16.Fern HUNTER(05)Ilkeston 1:35.03  282 45.44
17.Emily FURNESS(05)Rykneld 1:35.28  280 44.75
18.Isabelle MARSDEN(05)Eckington 1:35.48  278 45.32
19.Ellie TARR(05)Ashbourne 1:35.55  277 44.24
20.Emilie KUMMERFELD(05)Co Derby 1:35.62  277 45.50
21.Emily JONES(05)Chesterfield 1:36.30  271 46.45
22.Freya BIRKIN(05)Long Eaton 1:36.49  269 45.17
23.Isabella GOULD(05)Matlock 1:36.51  269 45.74
24.Breesha WARD(05)Rykneld 1:36.73  267 44.83
25.Delainey COTTON(05)Co Derby 1:38.24  255 45.72
26.Florence SIMPSON(05)Dronfield 1:38.55  253 46.41
27.Alice BURTON(05)Co Derby 1:40.09  241 46.93
 Florence MOORE(05)Swadlincote DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Constance VANES(04)Co Derby 1:16.33  545 36.33
2.Mya WATT(04)Etwall 1:16.68  537 36.52
3.Liberty BATEMAN-ARKINS(04)Co Derby 1:17.52  520 37.43
4.Sophie BAKER(04)Chesterfield 1:18.47  501 37.37
5.Gracie DAWES(04)Ripley 1:19.27  486 38.36
6.Gabriella ROBINSON(04)Co Derby 1:25.00  394 39.75
7.Eliza WALKER(04)Co Derby 1:25.06  394 40.98
8.Isobelle MOORE(04)Chesterfield 1:26.35  376 42.56
9.Lorna STRAW(04)DerbyPhoenix 1:26.60  373 40.78
10.Madeline DAWKINS SMITH(04)Co Derby 1:27.99  355 41.95
11.Aimee BOUCHERAT(04)Co Derby 1:28.07  355 42.04
12.Olivia HAYCOCK(04)Swadlincote 1:28.93  344 41.88
13.Phoebe BARDEN(04)BelperMarlin 1:29.63  336 42.69
14.Alice HENSHAW(04)BelperMarlin 1:30.02  332 43.08
15.Hollie MOTTRAM(04)Swadlincote 1:30.80  323 42.90
16.Jessica KAUL(04)Ashbourne 1:33.15  300 43.35
17.Katie DEMPSEY(04)Chesterfield 1:35.39  279 44.64
 Georgia HAMSON(04)Swadlincote DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

UP