Womens 14/15 Yrs 200m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 1:56.90  523 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 1:56.90  523 
Emma Tyers 29.65 
Liberty Bateman-Arkins 28.86 
Constance Vanes 28.78 
Nadia Williams 29.61 
2.BMSC D BelperMarlin 1:58.44  503 
2.BMSC D BelperMarlin 1:58.44  503 
Phoebe Barden 29.42 
Caitlin Oram 29.17 
Katy Dymond 29.72 
Jodie Baker 30.13 
3.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 1:58.50  502 
3.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 1:58.50  502 
Hollie Lynch 29.73 
Megan Gregory 29.39 
Isabel Purgavie 29.26 
Lorna Straw 30.12 
4.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 1:59.12  495 
4.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 1:59.12  495 
Sophie Baker 30.07 
Isobelle Moore 29.73 
Lily Ward 29.44 
Beth Salt 29.88 
5.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 1:59.54  489 
5.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 1:59.54  489 
Gracie Dawes 29.94 
Alisha Haslam 29.71 
Niamh Connolly 29.86 
Freya Layton 30.03 
6.City of Derby B Co Derby 1:59.78  487 
6.City of Derby B Co Derby 1:59.78  487 
Natalie Layton 30.36 
Ellie Middleton 29.83 
Lucy Cadden 30.38 
Eliza Walker 29.21 
7.City of Derby C Co Derby 2:02.47  455 
7.City of Derby C Co Derby 2:02.47  455 
Cerys Alton-Shardlow 30.96 
Madeline Dawkins-Smith 31.11 
Yuet Wun Liu 30.47 
Aimee Boucherat 29.93 
8.Swadlincote SC A Swadlincote 2:02.67  453 
8.Swadlincote SC A Swadlincote 2:02.67  453 
Olivia Haycock 31.65 
Charlotte Hartop 31.83 
Georgia Hamson 30.75 
Rhiannon Clark 28.44 
9.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 2:02.83  451 
9.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 2:02.83  451 
Laura Broadbent 30.13 
Ellie Bradshaw 30.14 
Katie Dempsey 32.75 
Laini Cooper 29.81 
10.City of Derby D Co Derby 2:03.34  446 
10.City of Derby D Co Derby 2:03.34  446 
Millie Barton 30.89 
Gabriella Robinson 29.86 
Caitlin Skelly 31.06 
Megan Neave 31.53 
11.BMSC E BelperMarlin 2:07.79  401 
11.BMSC E BelperMarlin 2:07.79  401 
Poppy Hopewell 33.81 
Eleanor Mosley 31.50 
Rebecca Ellis 30.76 
Daisy Gardiner 31.72 
12.Eckington SC A Eckington 2:08.18  397 
12.Eckington SC A Eckington 2:08.18  397 
Abby Barker 30.53 
Alex Whitfield 29.65 
Charlotte Dale 35.96 
Darcie Wasnidge 32.04 
13.BMSC F BelperMarlin 2:11.11  371 
13.BMSC F BelperMarlin 2:11.11  371 
Sophie Allen 33.35 
Alice King 33.49 
Alice Henshaw 32.12 
Tilly Shakespeare 32.15 
14.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 2:12.14  362 
14.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 2:12.14  362 
Isabelle James 32.75 
Parnian Tarihgat   
Ava Wittering 1.05.06 
Alice Proudler 34.33 
15.Swadlincote SC B Swadlincote 2:12.70  358 
15.Swadlincote SC B Swadlincote 2:12.70  358 
Kelsie Adams 33.12 
Amy Robertson 33.64 
Freya Owen 32.97 
Hollie Mottram 32.97 
16.Swadlincote SC C Swadlincote 2:19.08  311 
16.Swadlincote SC C Swadlincote 2:19.08  311 
Lara Bird 36.10 
Mhairi McGrath 36.44 
Faith Duggan 35.61 
Natasha McInerney 30.93 

UP