Womens 10/11 Yrs 200m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 2:16.75  327 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 2:16.75  327 
Charlotte Roome 32.86 
Millie Cadden 34.93 
Caoimbhe Kirtland 34.62 
Maddison Ward-Lowe 34.34 
2.City of Derby B Co Derby 2:22.26  290 
2.City of Derby B Co Derby 2:22.26  290 
Samantha Millere 35.31 
Amelia Robinson 35.62 
Evie Leadbeater   
Anna Tyers 1.11.33 
3.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 2:23.74  281 
3.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 2:23.74  281 
Emily Lyons 35.31 
Georgia Caddy 35.07 
Mimi Fisher 36.03 
Isabelle Kimber 37.33 
4.City of Derby C Co Derby 2:27.54  260 
4.City of Derby C Co Derby 2:27.54  260 
Lucy Brighouse 37.19 
Eva Hallam 37.27 
Isabella Moran 37.74 
McKinley Cotton 35.34 
5.City of Derby DAG/Co Derby 2:33.90  229 
5.City of Derby DAG/Co Derby 2:33.90  229 
Amelia Lewis 39.14 
Grace Roe 38.80 
Zoe Boucherat 39.83 
Alytheia Abraham 36.13 
6.BMSC D BelperMarlin 2:34.20  228 
6.BMSC D BelperMarlin 2:34.20  228 
Chloe Outram 38.05 
Abi Dawson 38.06 
Amelie Lincoln 38.11 
Sophie Poplar 39.98 
7.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 2:37.42  214 
7.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 2:37.42  214 
Katherine Murray 37.73 
Frances Mitchell 37.31 
Ella Fenwick 38.91 
Lois Gill 43.47 
8.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 2:37.76  213 
8.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 2:37.76  213 
Reina Djatou-Wafang 37.22 
Maggie Welsh   
Eva Lemmon 1.19.28 
Evie Phillips 41.26 
9.Dronfield Dolphins SC Dronfield 2:40.22  203 
9.Dronfield Dolphins SC Dronfield 2:40.22  203 
Constance Simpson 40.03 
Erin Gent   
Daisy Wilson 1.20.71 
Jessica Griffin 39.48 
10.BMSC E BelperMarlin 2:40.80  201 
10.BMSC E BelperMarlin 2:40.80  201 
Phoebe Worgan 43.75 
Olivia Marshall 39.98 
Chloe Poplar 39.10 
Isla Perry-Taylor 37.97 
11.Eckington SC A Eckington 2:48.98  173 
11.Eckington SC A Eckington 2:48.98  173 
Ruby-Rose Miller   
Lauren McManus 1.25.62 
Milissa Moseley 38.37 
Bethan Wilde 44.99 
12.BMSC F BelperMarlin 2:50.68  168 
12.BMSC F BelperMarlin 2:50.68  168 
Alice Roberts 41.48 
Isabel Axford 43.68 
Perdy Wright 40.30 
Jemima Stalker 45.22 
13.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 2:52.79  162 
13.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 2:52.79  162 
Lilia Mudie 43.61 
Amy Randle 44.09 
Claudia Wain 42.64 
Romy Jamieson 42.45 
14.BMSC G BelperMarlin 3:03.78  134 
14.BMSC G BelperMarlin 3:03.78  134 
Lauren Trubee 45.22 
Jasmin Cooke 39.15 
Abigail Dye 49.40 
Natalie Jefferey 50.01 
15.Derby Phoenix C DerbyPhoenix 3:05.03  132 
15.Derby Phoenix C DerbyPhoenix 3:05.03  132 
Anelise Duba 44.96 
Madison Green   
Lola Birkinshaw 1.33.40 
Molly Hammond 46.67 

UP