Womens 14/15 Yrs 200m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 2:07.88  538 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 2:07.88  538 
Nadia Williams 34.77 
Constance Vanes 33.78 
Liberty Bateman-Arkins 30.02 
Emma Tyers 29.31 
2.City of Derby B Co Derby 2:13.04  478 
2.City of Derby B Co Derby 2:13.04  478 
Gabriella Robinson 33.95 
Ellie Middleton 36.91 
Eliza Walker 33.00 
Lucy Cadden 29.18 
3.BMSC D BelperMarlin 2:13.17  476 
3.BMSC D BelperMarlin 2:13.17  476 
Rebecca Ellis 34.43 
Katy Dymond 37.90 
Caitlin Oram 32.18 
Phoebe Barden 28.66 
4.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 2:14.29  465 
4.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 2:14.29  465 
Isobelle Moore   
Sophie Baker 1.11.16 
Beth Salt 32.46 
Ellie Bradshaw 30.67 
5.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 2:14.56  462 
5.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 2:14.56  462 
Isabel Purgavie 33.49 
Lorna Straw 39.57 
Hollie Lynch 30.77 
Megan Gregory 30.73 
6.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 2:15.73  450 
6.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 2:15.73  450 
Alisha Haslam 33.10 
Gracie Dawes 38.23 
Freya Layton 34.58 
Niamh Connolly 29.82 
7.City of Derby C Co Derby 2:17.28  435 
7.City of Derby C Co Derby 2:17.28  435 
Natalie Layton 35.31 
Millie Barton 37.26 
Aimee Boucherat 34.27 
Cerys Alton-Shardlow 30.44 
8.Swadlincote SC A Swadlincote 2:21.72  395 
8.Swadlincote SC A Swadlincote 2:21.72  395 
Charlotte Hartop 36.97 
Georgia Hamson 40.05 
Olivia Haycock 35.61 
Rhiannon Clark 29.09 
9.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 2:22.72  387 
9.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 2:22.72  387 
Laura Broadbent 34.81 
Katie Dempsey 44.18 
Lily Ward 33.53 
Laini Cooper 30.20 
10.BMSC E BelperMarlin 2:22.90  385 
10.BMSC E BelperMarlin 2:22.90  385 
Eleanor Mosley 36.13 
Alice King 40.51 
Daisy Gardiner 35.11 
Jodie Baker 31.15 
11.City of Derby D Co Derby 2:23.75  379 
11.City of Derby D Co Derby 2:23.75  379 
Megan Neave   
Madeline Dawkins-Smith   
Libby Kelly 1.52.56 
Caitlin Skelly 31.19 
12.Eckington SC A Eckington 2:23.88  378 
12.Eckington SC A Eckington 2:23.88  378 
Abby Barker 34.61 
Darcie Wasnidge 47.76 
Alex Whitfield   
Georgie Wasnidge 1.01.51 
13.Swadlincote SC B Swadlincote 2:31.44  324 
13.Swadlincote SC B Swadlincote 2:31.44  324 
Amy Robertson 39.75 
Hollie Mottram 43.05 
Kelsie Adams 35.65 
Freya Owen 32.99 
14.BMSC F BelperMarlin 2:33.00  314 
14.BMSC F BelperMarlin 2:33.00  314 
Sophie Allen 40.57 
Alice Henshaw 43.02 
Poppy Hopewell   
Tilly Shakespeare 1.09.41 
15.Swadlincote SC C Swadlincote 2:42.68  261 
15.Swadlincote SC C Swadlincote 2:42.68  261 
Mhairi McGrath   
Faith Duggan 1.28.36 
Natasha McInerney 37.90 
Lara Bird 36.42 
 Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix DQ T 1L    
Alice Proudler   
Ava Wittering   
Parnian Tarihgat   
Isabelle James   

Disqualification Codes

UP