EVENT 101 Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 1,22

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
23Alfie LYNCH10DerbyPhoenix43.72
35Marcus RUPAC10Co Derby45.35
47Oliver OSBORNE11Long Eaton40.90
56Dominic TAYLOR10Etwall44.91
64Oliver HENSHAW10BelperMarlin47.62
72Joseph MURPHY11Co Derby45.04
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Leo POLLOCK12Co Derby39.95
211Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield42.10
313James BARTRAM12Long Eaton42.03
415Ethan WILDE12Eckington40.76
514Christian BURROWS11DerbyPhoenix42.60
612Oliver HEWITT12Glossop38.91
710Harry STRAW10Rykneld41.97
88Quinn COPPEN10DerbyPhoenix46.34
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Miles KINLEN11Matlock38.46
219Max TAYLOR12Etwall40.44
321Leo ALLANSON12Ilkeston39.36
424Jenson BROUGH12BelperMarlinDN:C.
523Louie STADLER12Ilkeston39.56
620Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby40.24
718Sergey KULEV11Rykneld42.78
816Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby42.34
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Arron SIMPSON11Long EatonDQ:S . 
228Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall37.51
330Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby34.86
432Luke WATERFALL13BelperMarlin35.75
531Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop37.16
629Thomas MOORE11Co Derby36.93
727Finlay O'NEILL12Ilkeston39.10
825Keefe MCGRATH13Swadlincote37.12
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby37.61
236Sam FITZHUGH14DerbyPhoenix34.42
338Benjamin TIPPING14Long Eaton35.82
440Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlin35.44
539Archie HERON12Co Derby35.50
637Jake HOTHAM13Chesterfield36.11
735Malachy WATT12Etwall35.00
833Charlie BOAM14Buxton34.92
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Ben ATKINSON13Co Derby35.71
250Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton33.93
356Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin32.46
462Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton30.52
559Brandon HOTHAM14Chesterfield30.67
653Connor THORPE13Eckington32.47
747Sebastian LEE12Co Derby35.00
841Reuben MASON13Co Derby36.43
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield35.18
251Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield33.45
357Luca TRAMONTANO14Rykneld30.82
463Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin29.27
560James WALKER14Co Derby29.65
654Lewis BROWN13Ilkeston34.33
748Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby35.62
842Patrick WELSH13DerbyPhoenix35.83
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Nat MILLER-WALTERS14Co Derby35.09
252James WRIGHT13Ilkeston33.81
358John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby30.85
464Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley27.68
561Harrison CASEY14Eckington31.48
655Max MORRIS14BelperMarlin31.81
749Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby35.36
843Noah TANNAHILL12Ripley35.70