EVENT 345 Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 15,17,24,48,81

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Leo CHARLESWORTH11Ilkeston49.33
43Edward CRITCHLOW11Chesterfield49.31
52Sergey KULEV11RykneldDN:C.
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
25Alfie BROWN10Ilkeston47.98
37Lukas BARTO-SMITH11Long Eaton44.94
49Noah VAN HOOREBEEK11Eckington44.77
58Miles KINLEN11Matlock45.69
66Jacob NORMAN11BelperMarlin48.86
74Riley ERRINGTON10Swadlincote47.43
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
111Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby42.73
213Boris HOLLIDAY12Buxton42.06
316Oliver HENSHAW10BelperMarlin42.72
419Martin IANKOV10Etwall43.39
518Oscar COPESTAKE12Glossop43.23
614Quinn COPPEN10DerbyPhoenix43.59
712Harley THORPE11Eckington44.86
810Rory DEPLEDGE11Dronfield43.97
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Benjamin KADOCH12Co Derby41.64
223Samuel TAGUE11DerbyPhoenix42.35
326Philip LAMB12BelperMarlin41.66
428Alex DISSINGTON13Swadlincote39.34
527Ben REEVES11Matlock43.59
625Joshua ATTERBURY12Ripley43.43
722Oliver STONE10Ripley43.35
820Joseph MURPHY11Co Derby41.57
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Leo POLLOCK12Co Derby39.45
232Harry STRAW10Rykneld43.07
334Oliver ECOB11Buxton40.62
436Jack SIMKIN13Swadlincote38.98
535Jenson BROUGH12BelperMarlinDN:C.
633Louie STADLER12Ilkeston41.49
731Finlay O'NEILL12Ilkeston40.96
829William BAXTER13Long Eaton41.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138William RICE12Eckington40.57
240Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton40.40
342Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield40.20
444Keefe MCGRATH13Swadlincote37.92
543Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld38.43
641Cole WEBSTER11Ripley41.21
739Leo ALLANSON12Ilkeston41.88
837Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby39.87
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Alfie LYNCH10DerbyPhoenix38.62
249Arron SIMPSON11Long Eaton39.37
351Ethan WILDE12Eckington37.88
453Cameron RHODES13Eckington36.56
552Reian WARD13Co Derby38.31
650Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall37.48
747Thomas EARL11Dronfield41.44
845Oliver VERNON12DerbyPhoenix42.47
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
155Michael WILSON12Dronfield38.13
257Ryan KIRK14Ilkeston38.96
359Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlinDN:C.
461Ben ATKINSON13Co Derby38.73
560Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield37.73
658Jolyon WOODDISSE14Ashbourne36.86
756Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop36.99
854Oliver HEWITT12Glossop38.75
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby38.57
271Archie HERON12Co Derby36.60
377Luca TRAMONTANO14Rykneld34.11
484John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby30.99
580Max MORRIS14BelperMarlin33.54
674James WRIGHT13Ilkeston36.49
768George WHITTLE12Ripley37.38
862Sebastian LEE12Co Derby36.83
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
166Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield36.87
272Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton35.53
378Connor THORPE13Eckington34.05
485Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin31.03
582Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin33.74
675Isaac CADDY13Ripley34.94
769Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby36.57
863Thomas MOORE11Co Derby36.49
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby37.35
273Charlie BOAM14Buxton35.00
379Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton35.14
486Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley30.20
583Harrison CASEY14Eckington32.43
676Daniel PARKES14DerbyPhoenix35.54
770Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby36.51
864Louis ECOB12Buxton38.32