EVENT 122 Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Edward CRITCHLOW11Chesterfield1:46.07
33Rory DEPLEDGE11Dronfield1:36.36
45Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby1:34.06
54Oliver ECOB11Buxton1:31.06
62Christian BURROWS11DerbyPhoenix1:41.51
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Joshua ATTERBURY12Ripley1:30.39
29Benjamin KADOCH12Co Derby1:33.94
311Cole WEBSTER11Ripley1:31.66
413Leo ALLANSON12Ilkeston1:28.86
512Daniel BINNS12Matlock1:30.58
610Louie STADLER12Ilkeston1:32.45
78Harley THORPE11EckingtonDQ:T .
86Ben REEVES11Matlock1:30.73
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Bailey SAUNDERS11Dronfield1:30.44
217Dennis WILLIAMSON11Etwall1:35.80
319Oliver HEWITT12Glossop1:23.89
421Oliver VERNON12DerbyPhoenix1:30.24
520Jenson BROUGH12BelperMarlinDN:C.
618Sky RUPAC12Co DerbyDQ:T .
716Oliver STONE10Ripley1:30.38
814Joseph MURPHY11Co Derby1:30.96
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield1:29.14
225Thomas OWEN12Co Derby1:28.38
327Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall1:22.86
429Arron SIMPSON11Long Eaton1:25.26
528Thomas EARL11Dronfield1:29.47
626Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby1:24.87
724William BAXTER13Long Eaton1:28.79
822Jay KELLY13DerbyPhoenix1:27.58
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Max TAYLOR12Etwall1:25.57
233Thomas MOORE11Co Derby1:21.14
335Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield1:21.20
437Reian WARD13Co Derby1:23.22
536Ethan WILDE12Eckington1:20.16
634William RICE12Eckington1:22.64
732Louis ECOB12Buxton1:20.21
830Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton1:27.05
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
139Michael WILSON12Dronfield1:23.81
241Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop1:19.64
343Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby1:20.46
445Ben ATKINSON13Co Derby1:22.39
544George WHITTLE12Ripley1:16.91
642Matthew DUNNACHIE13Rykneld1:21.15
740Keefe MCGRATH13Swadlincote1:21.87
838Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld1:21.29
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Max MORRIS14BelperMarlin1:14.08
255Archie HERON12Co Derby1:15.78
361Daniel PARKES14DerbyPhoenix1:14.41
467James WALKER14Co Derby1:06.71
564Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin1:11.87
658Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby1:15.63
752James WRIGHT13Ilkeston1:16.12
846Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby1:19.58
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Malachy WATT12Etwall1:18.52
256Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield1:15.24
362Jake HOTHAM13Chesterfield1:12.30
468Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin1:06.99
565Brandon HOTHAM14Chesterfield1:11.47
659Isaac CADDY13Ripley1:18.16
753Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton1:17.52
847Sam FITZHUGH14DerbyPhoenix1:20.12
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby1:20.43
257Patrick WELSH13DerbyPhoenix1:15.94
363Lewis BROWN13Ilkeston1:12.64
469Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley1:02.81
566John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby1:09.52
660Connor THORPE13Eckington1:10.89
754Charlie BOAM14Buxton1:14.89
848Sebastian LEE12Co Derby1:18.84