EVENT 242 Boys 10/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 6,12,18

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Leo CHARLESWORTH11Ilkeston4:03.45
33Sky RUPAC12Co Derby3:40.05
45Dominic TAYLOR10Etwall3:37.61
54Callum BURCH12Matlock3:39.67
62Rory BURCH11Matlock3:42.83
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Ben REEVES11Matlock3:35.89
210Oliver STONE10Ripley3:28.77
313Ethan WILDE12Eckington3:25.55
415Louie STADLER12Ilkeston3:22.26
514Benjamin KADOCH12Co Derby3:24.07
611Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby3:27.60
79Bailey SAUNDERS11Dronfield3:32.40
87Oliver ECOB11Buxton3:35.94
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield3:18.93
220Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton3:15.71
322Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld3:09.88
424Keefe MCGRATH13Swadlincote3:07.00
523Thomas MOORE11Co Derby3:08.77
621Arron SIMPSON11Long Eaton3:14.10
719Reian WARD13Co Derby3:16.70
816Quinn COPPEN10DerbyPhoenix3:21.51
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Louis ECOB12Buxton3:01.62
228Matthew DUNNACHIE13Rykneld2:55.17
330Archie HERON12Co Derby2:53.35
432Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlin2:51.89
531Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby2:52.50
629Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby2:54.43
727Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop2:59.48
825Elliot LAWRENCE13Ripley3:02.84
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Sebastian LEE12Co Derby2:50.96
236Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton2:49.57
338James WRIGHT13Ilkeston2:48.55
440Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby2:45.05
539Jake HOTHAM13Chesterfield2:48.00
637Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield2:48.61
735Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby2:50.93
833Patrick WELSH13DerbyPhoenix2:51.34
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142George WHITTLE12Ripley2:43.92
244Lewis BROWN13Ilkeston2:42.18
346Max MORRIS14BelperMarlin2:40.74
448Luca TRAMONTANO14Rykneld2:39.19
547Isaac CADDY13Ripley2:40.32
645Daniel PARKES14DerbyPhoenix2:41.40
743Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin2:43.00
841Nat MILLER-WALTERS14Co Derby2:44.71
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield2:36.26
252Connor THORPE13Eckington2:35.60
354Brandon HOTHAM14Chesterfield2:31.53
456Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley2:15.52
555Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin2:25.58
653John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby2:33.24
751Harrison CASEY14Eckington2:36.00
849Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton2:36.31