EVENT 140 Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 19,27,52

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22William MELLOR11Long EatonDQ:SL.
34Alfie BROWN10Ilkeston1:47.14
46Harley THORPE11Eckington1:37.02
55Noah VAN HOOREBEEK11EckingtonDQ:T .
63Finlay HOWE11Ashbourne1:53.40
71Leo CHARLESWORTH11Ilkeston1:50.07
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Oliver STONE10RipleyDQ:T .
210Seth PARTRIDGE12Buxton1:35.89
312Rory DEPLEDGE11Dronfield1:35.05
414Marcus RUPAC10Co Derby1:41.82
513Owen JOHNSON10Co Derby1:44.03
611Dennis WILLIAMSON11Etwall1:39.96
79James RALPH11Buxton1:41.56
87Riley ERRINGTON10Swadlincote1:40.67
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
116Joseph MURPHY11Co Derby1:32.67
218Ben REEVES11Matlock1:37.86
321Dominic TAYLOR10Etwall1:39.50
423Rory BURCH11Matlock1:34.53
522Oliver HENSHAW10BelperMarlin1:37.98
620Sky RUPAC12Co Derby1:35.95
717Charles DOWNHAM11ChesterfieldDQ:T .
815Oliver ECOB11Buxton1:33.55
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
125Oliver OSBORNE11Long Eaton1:28.38
228Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby1:33.85
330Christian BURROWS11DerbyPhoenix1:42.12
432Leo ALLANSON12IlkestonDQ:T .
531Quinn COPPEN10DerbyPhoenix1:32.47
629Finlay O'NEILL12Ilkeston1:28.47
726Cole WEBSTER11RipleyDQ:T .
824Thomas OWEN12Co Derby1:32.61
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
134Bailey SAUNDERS11Dronfield1:37.47
236Jack SIMKIN13Swadlincote1:23.92
338Ewan ASCOTT13Long Eaton1:32.63
440Joshua ATTERBURY12Ripley1:30.78
539Arron SIMPSON11Long Eaton1:28.89
637Louie STADLER12Ilkeston1:30.98
735Jenson BROUGH12BelperMarlinDN:C.
833James BARTRAM12Long Eaton1:29.62
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
142Max TAYLOR12Etwall1:30.03
244Ethan WILDE12Eckington1:26.43
346Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall1:22.05
448Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby1:28.16
547Oliver VERNON12DerbyPhoenix1:29.79
645William BAXTER13Long Eaton1:29.86
743Keefe MCGRATH13Swadlincote1:24.99
841Louis ECOB12Buxton1:21.17
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton1:28.48
253Owen MASON14DerbyPhoenix1:22.23
355Thomas MOORE11Co Derby1:24.71
457Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld1:22.57
556Ben ATKINSON13Co Derby1:19.73
654Luke WATERFALL13BelperMarlin1:26.84
751Reian WARD13Co DerbyDQ:T .
849Michael WILSON12DronfieldDQ:SA.
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
161Charlie BOAM14Buxton1:18.51
267Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlin1:18.19
373George WHITTLE12Ripley1:18.07
479Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton1:12.32
576James WRIGHT13Ilkeston1:15.17
670Sam FITZHUGH14DerbyPhoenix1:16.99
764Findlay CORDLE11Co DerbyDQ:T .
858Sam ALTON14Etwall1:18.57
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
162Reuben MASON13Co Derby1:20.37
268Sebastian LEE12Co Derby1:20.21
374Isaac CADDY13Ripley1:19.41
480Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin1:09.50
577Connor THORPE13Eckington1:13.49
671Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby1:19.51
765Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby1:16.84
859Lewis ROGERS14Chesterfield1:27.14
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Benjamin TIPPING14Long Eaton1:23.10
269Matthew DUNNACHIE13Rykneld1:20.58
375Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton1:18.22
481John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby1:10.83
578Luca TRAMONTANO14RykneldDQ:T .
672Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield1:18.33
766Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby1:18.61
860Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop1:22.82